Journée 01 |
PMAA001 | 10/10/20 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB | | VOIRONNAIS VB | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 25:22, 21:25, 14:25 | 077-097 | SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/DUPONT PASCAL |
PMAA002 | 31/10/20 | 17:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | UA SEYSSINS VB | | LATIGE STEPHANE/ICORD BENJAMIN | |
PMAA003 | 01/11/20 | 15:00 | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/BESSEAU GUILLAUME | |
Journée 02 |
PMAA004 | 06/12/20 | 16:00 | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | VOIRONNAIS VB | | BESSEAU GUILLAUME/PRINSEN JAN | |
PMAA005 | 06/12/20 | 10:30 | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/GALANT PHILIPPE | |
PMAA006 | 05/12/20 | 18:00 | UA SEYSSINS VB | | ANNECY VB | | DREVOT ARTHUR/HERRERA JEAN-MARC | |
Journée 03 |
PMAA007 | 09/01/21 | 20:00 | VOIRONNAIS VB | | UA SEYSSINS VB | | GAIGE BRUNO/GARNIER ISABELLE | |
PMAA008 | 09/01/21 | 19:30 | ANNECY VB | | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/RUAS CEDRIC | |
PMAA009 | 09/01/21 | 20:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | BINGUE ROMEO/DEL SONNO LILIANA | |
Journée 04 |
PMAA010 | 16/01/21 | 17:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | VOIRONNAIS VB | | TOUH AMINE/TROLARD SYLVIANE | |
PMAA011 | 17/10/20 | 20:00 | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | ANNECY VB | 2 | 3 | 25:11, 26:24, 23:25, 17:25, 13:15 | 104-100 | TROJAT GIL/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME |
PMAA012 | 16/01/21 | 17:30 | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | UA SEYSSINS VB | | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/HERRERA JEAN-MARC | |
Journée 05 |
PMAA013 | 23/01/21 | 20:00 | VOIRONNAIS VB | | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | SOAVE BEATRICE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS | |
PMAA014 | 23/01/21 | 18:00 | UA SEYSSINS VB | | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | TURKI ILLIECE/MEUNIER JEREMIE | |
PMAA015 | 23/01/21 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | PEROTTI MARC/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS | |
Journée 06 |
PMAR016 | 07/11/20 | 20:00 | VOIRONNAIS VB | | ANNECY VB | | AUBERT JEAN/MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE | |
PMAR017 | 07/11/20 | 18:00 | UA SEYSSINS VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | COLLADOS FABRICE/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL | |
PMAR018 | 07/11/20 | 20:00 | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | GARNIER ISABELLE/LATIGE STEPHANE | |
Journée 07 |
PMAR019 | 14/11/20 | 20:00 | VOIRONNAIS VB | | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | PEROTTI MARC/TEKUATAOA TEVAI | |
PMAR020 | 14/11/20 | 17:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | CADIEU LAURIANE/MATHONNET THIBAUT | |
PMAR021 | 14/11/20 | 19:30 | ANNECY VB | | UA SEYSSINS VB | | DEBUE SAMUEL/SOAVE BEATRICE | |
Journée 08 |
PMAR022 | 21/11/20 | 18:00 | UA SEYSSINS VB | | VOIRONNAIS VB | | BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/MEUNIER JEREMIE | |
PMAR023 | 21/11/20 | 17:30 | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | ANNECY VB | | THOMAS ALEXANDRE/GARNIER ISABELLE | |
PMAR024 | 22/11/20 | 15:00 | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | DUPONT PASCAL/DEL SONNO LILIANA | |
Journée 09 |
PMAR025 | 28/11/20 | 20:00 | VOIRONNAIS VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | VINTSOS LAURA/DREVOT ARTHUR | |
PMAR026 | 28/11/20 | 17:00 | ANNECY VB | | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | BINGUE ROMEO/KAFIZ MOHAND | |
PMAR027 | 28/11/20 | 18:00 | UA SEYSSINS VB | | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | THOMAS ALEXANDRE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME | |
Journée 10 |
PMAR028 | 13/12/20 | 17:30 | US ST-EGREVE VB 2 | | VOIRONNAIS VB | | MATHONNET THIBAUT/DARET JEAN-PIERRE | |
PMAR029 | 12/12/20 | 20:00 | AL CHAMBERY VB 1 | | UA SEYSSINS VB | | OTSE NZE FRANCIS/PEROTTI MARC | |
PMAR030 | 12/12/20 | 17:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | ANNECY VB | | TURKI ILLIECE/DARET JEAN-PIERRE | |
|