FEX - FEMIMININE EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU62226MAX1501041.442
2.HERRLISHEIM 252211623.0001811661.090
3.VAL/SAUER 331113MAX78691.130
4.IMANA 21111230.6671021030.990
5.CONSTANTIA 30111369780.885
6.KOCHERSBERG 1022261151530.752
7.MOC 20111353750.707
8.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
Journée 01
FEXA001CONSTANTIA 3xxxxx
FEXA00213/02/2118:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2VAL/SAUER 3
EXTENSION GYMNASECHANVRIER LUCILE
FEXA003MOC 2xxxxx
FEXA00410/10/2017:00KOCHERSBERG 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU0313:25, 16:25, 22:25051-075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA00510/10/2020:30IMANA 2HERRLISHEIM 22325:11, 26:24, 18:25, 26:28, 7:15102-103LENIG THÉO
Journée 02
FEXA006IMANA 2xxxxx
FEXA00714/10/2020:45HERRLISHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 13027:25, 25:15, 26:24078-064GOBERT FANNY
FEXA00815/10/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMOC 23025:14, 25:16, 25:23075-053BORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
FEXA009xxxxxSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
FEXA01017/10/2020:00VAL/SAUER 3CONSTANTIA 33025:22, 25:21, 28:26078-069JACQUEMET ERIC
Journée 03
FEXA011xxxxxVAL/SAUER 3
FEXA012CONSTANTIA 3xxxxx
FEXA01321:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
EXTENSION GYMNASESAINTY GERARD
FEXA01420:30MOC 2HERRLISHEIM 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPGOBERT FANNY
FEXA01517:00KOCHERSBERG 1IMANA 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMNASSER ANTHOUMANI
Journée 04
FEXA016KOCHERSBERG 1xxxxx
FEXA01720:00IMANA 2MOC 2
GYMNASE ERKMANN CHATRIANLENIG THÉO
FEXA01817:00HERRLISHEIM 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFMERCK PHILIPPE
FEXA01920:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUCONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE KLEBERSTEIN LAURA
FEXA020xxxxxVAL/SAUER 3
Journée 05
FEXA021xxxxxxxxxx
FEXA02218:00VAL/SAUER 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
FEXA02320:30CONSTANTIA 3HERRLISHEIM 2
GYMNASE LEGRANDNAAS MARWA
FEXA02420:00IMANA 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN
FEXA02516:45MOC 2KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
Journée 06
FEXA026MOC 2xxxxx
FEXA02717:00KOCHERSBERG 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMKNAB AMÉLIE
FEXA02820:00IMANA 2CONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE ERKMANN CHATRIANHOCHIN CELIA
FEXA02920:00HERRLISHEIM 2VAL/SAUER 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIFHECKMANN PAULINE
FEXA030VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUxxxxx
Journée 07
FEXA031xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
FEXA032xxxxxHERRLISHEIM 2
FEXA03318:00VAL/SAUER 3IMANA 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
FEXA03420:30CONSTANTIA 3KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIANDLENIG THÉO
FEXA03521:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2MOC 2
EXTENSION GYMNASECHANVRIER LUCILE
Journée 08
FEXA036SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2xxxxx
FEXA03712/12/2016:45MOC 2CONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPCATINAUD JULES
FEXA03812/12/2017:00KOCHERSBERG 1VAL/SAUER 3
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMVIERLING CLARA
FEXA039IMANA 2xxxxx
FEXA04009/12/2020:45HERRLISHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
COMPLEXE SPORTIFKRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 09
FEXA041xxxxxHERRLISHEIM 2
FEXA04217/12/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUIMANA 2
GYMNASE KLEBERCHANVRIER LUCILE
FEXA043xxxxxKOCHERSBERG 1
FEXA04419/12/2018:00VAL/SAUER 3MOC 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
FEXA04518/12/2020:30CONSTANTIA 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LEGRANDCHRISTMANN MANON
Journée 10
FEXR046xxxxxCONSTANTIA 3
FEXR04709/01/2118:00VAL/SAUER 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXR048xxxxxMOC 2
FEXR04907/01/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUKOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE KLEBER
FEXR05006/01/2120:45HERRLISHEIM 2IMANA 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 11
FEXR051xxxxxIMANA 2
FEXR05216/01/2117:00KOCHERSBERG 1HERRLISHEIM 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
FEXR05315/01/2120:45MOC 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXR054SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2xxxxx
FEXR05515/01/2120:30CONSTANTIA 3VAL/SAUER 3
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
Journée 12
FEXR056VAL/SAUER 3xxxxx
FEXR057xxxxxCONSTANTIA 3
FEXR05821/01/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE KLEBER
FEXR05920/01/2120:45HERRLISHEIM 2MOC 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FEXR06023/01/2120:00IMANA 2KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE ERKMANN CHATRIAN
Journée 13
FEXR061xxxxxKOCHERSBERG 1
FEXR06230/01/2119:30MOC 2IMANA 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXR06330/01/2118:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2HERRLISHEIM 2
ESPACE SPORTIF
FEXR06429/01/2120:30CONSTANTIA 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXR065VAL/SAUER 3xxxxx
Journée 14
FEXR066xxxxxxxxxx
FEXR06706/02/2117:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUVAL/SAUER 3
GYMNASE KLEBER
FEXR06803/02/2120:45HERRLISHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FEXR06906/02/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2IMANA 2
7 ARPENTS SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
FEXR07005/02/2120:30KOCHERSBERG 1MOC 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
Journée 15
FEXR071xxxxxMOC 2
FEXR07213/03/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FEXR07312/03/2120:30CONSTANTIA 3IMANA 2
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXR07413/03/2118:00VAL/SAUER 3HERRLISHEIM 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXR075xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
Journée 16
FEXR076VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUxxxxx
FEXR077HERRLISHEIM 2xxxxx
FEXR07820/03/2120:00IMANA 2VAL/SAUER 3
GYMNASE ERKMANN CHATRIAN
FEXR07920/03/2117:00KOCHERSBERG 1CONSTANTIA 3
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
FEXR08020/03/2116:30MOC 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
Journée 17
FEXR081xxxxxSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
FEXR08226/03/2120:30CONSTANTIA 3MOC 2
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXR08327/03/2118:00VAL/SAUER 3KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXR084xxxxxIMANA 2
FEXR08525/03/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUHERRLISHEIM 2
GYMNASE KLEBER
Journée 18
FEXR086HERRLISHEIM 2xxxxx
FEXR08703/04/2120:00IMANA 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE ERKMANN CHATRIAN
FEXR088KOCHERSBERG 1xxxxx
FEXR08917/04/2116:45MOC 2VAL/SAUER 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXR09002/04/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE