MEX - MASCULIN EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARANI 193339MAX2251601.406
2.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 183321924.5002552111.209
3.SELESTAT 26321111741.7502462231.103
4.STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 26321111861.3332862801.021
5.OSTWALD 15321111651.2002382081.144
6.SUC 4421111531.6671681641.024
7.SAVERNE 14312111570.7142302440.943
8.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM321111340.7501451530.948
9.ASC HAUSBERGEN331212570.7142592750.942
10.VAL/SAUER 20111130.33390940.957
11.ARANI 303312190.1111612390.674
12.VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG033391772290.773
Journée 01
MEXA00103/10/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SAVERNE 13220:25, 25:23, 25:19, 16:25, 15:8101-100CLAR DIDIER
MEXA00202/10/2020:45ARANI 1ARANI 33025:17, 25:13, 25:19075-049MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA00302/10/2021:00SELESTAT 2VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:19, 25:19, 25:17075-055LAMANDE ROBERT
MEXA00420/02/2120:00VAL/SAUER 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSMALERBA GIUSEPPE
MEXA00501/10/2020:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2ASC HAUSBERGEN3125:16, 26:24, 16:25, 25:21092-086BRANDT FREDERIC
MEXA00603/10/2020:30OSTWALD 1SUC 40323:25, 18:25, 21:25062-075JACQUEMET ERIC
Journée 02
MEXA00710/10/2020:30OSTWALD 1SAVERNE 13025:16, 25:14, 25:11075-041LAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXA00809/10/2020:30SUC 4STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 22320:25, 25:23, 25:14, 14:25, 9:15093-102GUERY NICOLAS
MEXA00908/10/2021:00ASC HAUSBERGENVAL/SAUER 23125:23, 25:22, 19:25, 25:20094-090MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA01008/10/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMSELESTAT 23125:23, 14:25, 25:16, 25:14089-078MALERBA GIUSEPPE
MEXA01109/10/2021:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGARANI 10322:25, 11:25, 22:25055-075COSSON FREDERIC
MEXA01209/10/2020:30ARANI 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 10318:25, 13:25, 13:25044-075DORN ERIC
Journée 03
MEXA01316/10/2021:00SAVERNE 1ARANI 33125:16, 14:25, 25:12, 25:15089-068MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA01416/10/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:20, 25:20, 29:27079-067BAUME THIERRY
MEXA01516/10/2020:45ARANI 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM3025:23, 25:16, 25:17075-056LAMANDE ROBERT
MEXA01616/10/2021:00SELESTAT 2ASC HAUSBERGEN3125:21, 18:25, 25:19, 25:14093-079PFRIMMER DANIEL
MEXA01717/10/2018:00VAL/SAUER 2SUC 4
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSJACQUEMET ERIC
MEXA01815/10/2020:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2OSTWALD 12325:18, 14:25, 25:18, 19:25, 9:15092-101JACQUEMET ERIC
Journée 04
MEXA01906/11/2021:00SAVERNE 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
COSEC DES SOURCESBUHLMANN THÉO
MEXA02007/11/2020:30OSTWALD 1VAL/SAUER 2
CSLLAMANDE ROBERT
MEXA02106/11/2020:30SUC 4SELESTAT 2
CSUDORN ERIC
MEXA02205/11/2021:00ASC HAUSBERGENARANI 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELLGUERY NICOLAS
MEXA02305/11/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFCLAR DIDIER
MEXA02406/11/2021:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGARANI 3
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMLITZLER DAVID
Journée 05
MEXA02513/11/2021:00SAVERNE 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG
COSEC SOURCESMERCK PHILIPPE
MEXA02613/11/2020:30ARANI 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERCOSSON FREDERIC
MEXA02713/11/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
EXTENSION GYMNASEDORN ERIC
MEXA02813/11/2020:45ARANI 1SUC 4
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERLAMANDE ROBERT
MEXA02913/11/2021:00SELESTAT 2OSTWALD 1
SALLE KOEBERLEMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA03014/11/2018:00VAL/SAUER 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
Journée 06
MEXA03120/11/2021:00SAVERNE 1VAL/SAUER 2
COSEC SOURCES
MEXA03219/11/2020:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2SELESTAT 2
JEAN NICOLAS MULLERCOTTIN NOELLE
MEXA03320:45ARANI 1OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERHERRMANN EMILE
MEXA03420/11/2020:30SUC 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
CSULAMANDE ROBERT
MEXA03519/11/2021:00ASC HAUSBERGENARANI 3
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELLBAUME THIERRY
MEXA03619/11/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMVOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 07
MEXA03727/11/2021:00SAVERNE 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
COSEC DES SOURCES
MEXA03827/11/2021:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGASC HAUSBERGEN
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMGUERY NICOLAS
MEXA03927/11/2020:30ARANI 3SUC 4
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERLITZLER DAVID
MEXA04027/11/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1OSTWALD 1
EXTENSION GYMNASECOSSON FREDERIC
MEXA04127/11/2020:45ARANI 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERDORN ERIC
MEXA04227/11/2021:00SELESTAT 2VAL/SAUER 2
SALLE KOEBERLEPFRIMMER DANIEL
Journée 08
MEXA04304/12/2021:00SELESTAT 2SAVERNE 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXA04404/12/2020:45ARANI 1VAL/SAUER 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA04503/12/2020:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLERMAMET LAURENT
MEXA04605/12/2020:30OSTWALD 1ARANI 3
CSL
MEXA04704/12/2020:30SUC 4VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG
CSULITZLER DAVID
MEXA04803/12/2021:00ASC HAUSBERGENVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
Journée 09
MEXA04911/12/2021:00SAVERNE 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
COSEC SOURCESBAUME THIERRY
MEXA05011/12/2020:30SUC 4VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
CSUVUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
MEXA05111/12/2021:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGOSTWALD 1
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMGUERY NICOLAS
MEXA05211/12/2020:30ARANI 3STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERPFRIMMER DANIEL
MEXA05311/12/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 2
EXTENSION GYMNASECOSSON FREDERIC
MEXA05411/12/2020:45ARANI 1SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
Journée 10
MEXA05518/12/2020:45ARANI 1SAVERNE 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERVUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
MEXA05618/12/2021:00SELESTAT 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXA05719/12/2020:00VAL/SAUER 2ARANI 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
MEXA05817/12/2020:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG
JEAN NICOLAS MULLERMALERBA GIUSEPPE
MEXA05919/12/2020:30OSTWALD 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
CSLMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA06018/12/2020:30SUC 4ASC HAUSBERGEN
CSUMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 11
MEXA06108/01/2121:00SAVERNE 1SUC 4
COSEC SOURCES
MEXA06207/01/2121:00ASC HAUSBERGENOSTWALD 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXA06307/01/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXA06408/01/2121:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGVAL/SAUER 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
MEXA06508/01/2120:30ARANI 3SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA06608/01/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ARANI 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
Journée 12
MEXR06715/01/2121:00SAVERNE 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
COSEC SOURCES
MEXR06815/01/2120:30ARANI 3ARANI 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR06915/01/2121:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSELESTAT 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
MEXR07014/01/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMVAL/SAUER 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR07114/01/2121:00ASC HAUSBERGENSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR07215/01/2120:30SUC 4OSTWALD 1
CSU
Journée 13
MEXR07322/01/2121:00SAVERNE 1OSTWALD 1
COSEC SOURCES
MEXR07421/01/2120:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2SUC 4
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR07523/01/2120:00VAL/SAUER 2ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR07622/01/2121:00SELESTAT 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR07722/01/2120:45ARANI 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR07822/01/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ARANI 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
Journée 14
MEXR07929/01/2120:30ARANI 3SAVERNE 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR08029/01/2121:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
MEXR08128/01/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMARANI 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR08228/01/2121:00ASC HAUSBERGENSELESTAT 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR08329/01/2120:30SUC 4VAL/SAUER 2
CSU
MEXR08430/01/2120:30OSTWALD 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
CSL
Journée 15
MEXR08504/02/2120:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2SAVERNE 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR08606/02/2118:00VAL/SAUER 2OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR08705/02/2121:00SELESTAT 2SUC 4
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR08805/02/2120:45ARANI 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR08905/02/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR09005/02/2120:30ARANI 3VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
Journée 16
MEXR09112/02/2121:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSAVERNE 1
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
MEXR09211/02/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMARANI 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR09311/02/2121:00ASC HAUSBERGENSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR09412/02/2120:30SUC 4ARANI 1
CSU
MEXR09513/02/2120:30OSTWALD 1SELESTAT 2
CSL
MEXR09611/02/2120:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2VAL/SAUER 2
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
Journée 17
MEXR09714/03/2116:30VAL/SAUER 2SAVERNE 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR09812/03/2121:00SELESTAT 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR09913/03/2120:30OSTWALD 1ARANI 1
CSL
MEXR10012/03/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SUC 4
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR10112/03/2120:30ARANI 3ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR10212/03/2121:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
Journée 18
MEXR10318/03/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMSAVERNE 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR10418/03/2121:00ASC HAUSBERGENVOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR10519/03/2120:30SUC 4ARANI 3
CSU
MEXR10620/03/2120:30OSTWALD 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
CSL
MEXR10718/03/2120:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2ARANI 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR10820/03/2120:00VAL/SAUER 2SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
Journée 19
MEXR10926/03/2121:00SAVERNE 1SELESTAT 2
COSEC SOURCES
MEXR11026/03/2120:45VAL/SAUER 2ARANI 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR11126/03/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR11226/03/2120:30ARANI 3OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR11326/03/2121:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSUC 4
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
MEXR11425/03/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMASC HAUSBERGEN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 20
MEXR11501/04/2121:00ASC HAUSBERGENSAVERNE 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR11601/04/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMSUC 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR11703/04/2120:30OSTWALD 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG
CSL
MEXR11801/04/2120:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2ARANI 3
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR11903/04/2120:00VAL/SAUER 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR12002/04/2121:00SELESTAT 2ARANI 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 21
MEXR12109/04/2121:00SAVERNE 1ARANI 1
COSEC SOURCES
MEXR12209/04/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR12309/04/2120:30ARANI 3VAL/SAUER 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR12409/04/2121:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
MEXR12508/04/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIMOSTWALD 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR12608/04/2121:00ASC HAUSBERGENSUC 4
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
Journée 22
MEXR12716/04/2120:30SUC 4SAVERNE 1
CSU
MEXR12817/04/2120:30OSTWALD 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
CSL
MEXR12915/04/2120:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR13017/04/2118:00VAL/SAUER 2VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR13116/04/2121:00SELESTAT 2ARANI 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR13216/04/2120:45ARANI 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER