MH1 - MASCULIN HONNEUR ET M 21
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SCHWEIGHOUSE 162226MAX150891.685
2.VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG62211616.0001711181.449
3.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 262211616.0001691351.252
4.SELESTAT 3321111431.3331561411.106
5.STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE321111431.3331561501.040
6.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM321111331.0001121240.903
7.SUC 50111354750.720
.OSTWALD 20111354750.720
9.MOC 202226971500.647
10.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU02226881500.587
Journée 01
MH1A00109/10/2021:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM0320:25, 14:25, 15:25049-075KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A00209/10/2020:45MOC 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 10316:25, 14:25, 20:25050-075SAINTY GERARD
MH1A00309/10/2021:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SELESTAT 33125:22, 19:25, 25:18, 25:16094-081BORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
MH1A00410/10/2019:30OSTWALD 2SUC 5
COSECDORN ERIC
MH1A00509/10/2020:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3125:19, 21:25, 25:21, 25:16096-081CLAR DIDIER
Journée 02
MH1A00616/10/2020:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM3025:9, 25:15, 25:13075-037MERCK PHILIPPE
MH1A00716/10/2020:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEOSTWALD 23025:16, 25:19, 25:19075-054KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A00816/10/2020:30SUC 5SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20320:25, 15:25, 19:25054-075KLEIN MEYSSAM
MH1A00916/10/2021:00SELESTAT 3MOC 23025:12, 25:12, 25:23075-047COSSON FREDERIC
MH1A01012/10/2021:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3025:11, 25:14, 25:14075-039KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 03
MH1A01120:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSCHWEIGHOUSE 1
GYMNASE COMMUNALSAINTY GERARD
MH1A01221:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSELESTAT 3
GYMNASE KLEBERBORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
MH1A01320:45MOC 2SUC 5
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPCATINAUD JULES
MH1A01420:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
LYCEE COUFFIGNALMARCINIAK GUILLAUME
MH1A01520:45OSTWALD 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
C S L OSTWALDKLEIN MEYSSAM
Journée 04
MH1A01620:45OSTWALD 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
C S L OSTWALD
MH1A01720:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE DES FAUVETTES
MH1A01820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEMOC 2
LYCEE COUFFIGNALPFRIMMER DANIEL
MH1A01920:30SUC 5VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
CSUSAINTY GERARD
MH1A02021:00SELESTAT 3SCHWEIGHOUSE 1
SALLE KOEBERLELITZLER DAVID
Journée 05
MH1A02120:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSELESTAT 3
GYMNASE COMMUNALMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MH1A02221:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SUC 5
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1A02321:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE KLEBERKRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A02420:45MOC 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPGOJARD EUGÉNIE
MH1A02521:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2OSTWALD 2
EXTENSION GYMNASESAINTY GERARD
Journée 06
MH1A02618:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
EXTENSION GYMNASEKRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A02720:45OSTWALD 2MOC 2
C S L OSTWALDSAINTY GERARD
MH1A02820:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE DES FAUVETTESMERCK PHILIPPE
MH1A02920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESCHWEIGHOUSE 1
LYCEE COUFFIGNALGOJARD EUGÉNIE
MH1A03020:30SUC 5SELESTAT 3
CSUGONZALEZ FELIX
Journée 07
MH1A03120:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSUC 5
GYMNASE COMMUNALSAINTY GERARD
MH1A03221:00SELESTAT 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
SALLE KOEBERLEVUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
MH1A03321:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE KAUEFLINGKRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A03407/12/2020:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUOSTWALD 2
GYMNASE KLEBERSTEIN LAURA
MH1A03520:45MOC 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
Journée 08
MH1A03611/12/2020:45MOC 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPCOTTIN NOELLE
MH1A03726/03/2120:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMN. KLEBER HAGUENAUSAINTY GERARD
MH1A03811/12/2020:45OSTWALD 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 1
C S L OSTWALDMULLER LUCIE
MH1A03911/12/2020:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSELESTAT 3
GYMNASE DES FAUVETTESMERCK PHILIPPE
MH1A04011/12/2020:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESUC 5
LYCEE COUFFIGNALDORN ERIC
Journée 09
MH1A04116/12/2020:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE COMMUNALCOMAU JEAN-LUC
MH1A04219/02/2120:30SUC 5VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
CSUDORN ERIC
MH1A04318/12/2021:00SELESTAT 3OSTWALD 2
SALLE KOEBERLEPFRIMMER DANIEL
MH1A04414/12/2021:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1A04518/12/2021:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMOC 2
GYMNASE KLEBER
Journée 10
MH1R04606/01/2120:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MH1R04704/01/2121:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1MOC 2
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R04808/01/2121:00SELESTAT 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R04908/01/2120:30SUC 5OSTWALD 2
CSU
MH1R05008/01/2120:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
Journée 11
MH1R05113/01/2120:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MH1R05215/01/2120:45OSTWALD 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
C S L OSTWALD
MH1R05315/01/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SUC 5
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R05415/01/2120:45MOC 2SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MH1R05515/01/2121:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSCHWEIGHOUSE 1
GYMNASE KLEBER
Journée 12
MH1R05618/01/2121:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R05722/01/2121:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R05822/01/2120:30SUC 5MOC 2
CSU
MH1R05923/01/2118:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R06022/01/2120:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGOSTWALD 2
GYMNASE DES FAUVETTES
Journée 13
MH1R06127/01/2120:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMOSTWALD 2
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MH1R06229/01/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R06329/01/2120:45MOC 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MH1R06429/01/2121:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSUC 5
GYMNASE KLEBER
MH1R06525/01/2121:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
Journée 14
MH1R06605/02/2121:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R06705/02/2120:30SUC 5SCHWEIGHOUSE 1
CSU
MH1R06805/02/2120:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R06905/02/2120:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGMOC 2
GYMNASE DES FAUVETTES
MH1R07005/02/2120:45OSTWALD 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
C S L OSTWALD
Journée 15
MH1R07110/03/2120:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MH1R07212/03/2120:45MOC 2OSTWALD 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MH1R07312/03/2121:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE KLEBER
MH1R07408/03/2121:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R07512/03/2121:00SELESTAT 3SUC 5
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 16
MH1R07609/04/2120:30SUC 5VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
CSU
MH1R07719/03/2120:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESELESTAT 3
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R07819/03/2120:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSCHWEIGHOUSE 1
GYMNASE DES FAUVETTES
MH1R07919/03/2120:45OSTWALD 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
C S L OSTWALD
MH1R08019/03/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2MOC 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
Journée 17
MH1R08124/03/2120:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMMOC 2
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MH1R08216/04/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R08322/03/2121:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1OSTWALD 2
GYMNASE KAUEFLING
MH1R08426/03/2121:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
SALLE KOEBERLE
MH1R08526/03/2120:30SUC 5STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
CSU
Journée 18
MH1R08602/04/2120:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MH1R08702/04/2120:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSUC 5
GYMNASE DES FAUVETTES
MH1R08802/04/2120:45OSTWALD 2SELESTAT 3
C S L OSTWALD
MH1R08902/04/2121:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MH1R09001/04/2120:45MOC 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP