AMC - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule C
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule AMC
LE QUESNOY 201
BELLAING 302
CAUDRY 403
AULNOY LEZ VA 205
CAMBRAI 506
FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 107
SAINT SAULVE 109
FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 111
Journée 10
AMC04603/04/2100:01xxxxxLE QUESNOY 2
AMC04703/04/2120:00SAINT SAULVE 1BELLAING 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYPETITE FORET
AMC04803/04/2100:01xxxxxCAUDRY 4
AMC04903/04/2100:01FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 1xxxxx
AMC05003/04/2118:00CAMBRAI 5AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE PASTEURMORIN THOMAS
Journée 11
AMC05124/04/2100:01xxxxxAULNOY LEZ VA 2
AMC05224/04/2100:01xxxxxCAMBRAI 5
AMC05325/04/2116:00CAUDRY 4FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC05424/04/2100:01BELLAING 3xxxxx
AMC05524/04/2118:30LE QUESNOY 2SAINT SAULVE 1
SALLE PIERRE BEREGOVOY
Journée 12
AMC05615/05/2100:01SAINT SAULVE 1xxxxx
AMC05715/05/2100:01xxxxxLE QUESNOY 2
AMC05815/05/2120:00FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 1BELLAING 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BONNEPART
AMC05915/05/2118:00CAMBRAI 5CAUDRY 4
SALLE PASTEURMARCINIEC BRUNO
AMC06015/05/2100:01AULNOY LEZ VA 2xxxxx
Journée 13
AMC06129/05/2100:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMC06230/05/2116:00CAUDRY 4AULNOY LEZ VA 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC06329/05/2117:00BELLAING 3CAMBRAI 5
SALLE GERMINAL
AMC06429/05/2118:30LE QUESNOY 2FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMC06529/05/2100:01SAINT SAULVE 1xxxxx
Journée 14
AMC06613/03/2100:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMC06713/03/2120:00FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 1SAINT SAULVE 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BONNEPART
AMC06813/03/2118:00CAMBRAI 5LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE PASTEUR
AMC06913/03/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2BELLAING 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AMC07013/03/2100:01xxxxxCAUDRY 4
Journée 15
AMC07120/03/2100:01xxxxxCAUDRY 4
AMC07220/03/2100:01BELLAING 3xxxxx
AMC07320/03/2118:30LE QUESNOY 2AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE PIERRE BEREGOVOY
AMC07420/03/2120:00SAINT SAULVE 1CAMBRAI 5
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
AMC07520/03/2100:01xxxxxFRESNES SUR ESCAUT 1
Journée 16
AMC07627/03/2100:01FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 1xxxxx
AMC07727/03/2100:01CAMBRAI 5xxxxx
AMC07827/03/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2SAINT SAULVE 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AMC07927/03/2100:01xxxxxLE QUESNOY 2
AMC08028/03/2116:00CAUDRY 4BELLAING 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 17
AMC08110/04/2100:01xxxxxBELLAING 3
AMC08210/04/2118:30LE QUESNOY 2CAUDRY 4
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMC08310/04/2100:01SAINT SAULVE 1xxxxx
AMC08410/04/2100:01xxxxxAULNOY LEZ VA 2
AMC08510/04/2120:00FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 1CAMBRAI 5
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BONNEPART
Journée 18
AMC08617/04/2100:01CAMBRAI 5xxxxx
AMC08717/04/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AMC08817/04/2100:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMC08918/04/2116:00CAUDRY 4SAINT SAULVE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC09017/04/2117:00BELLAING 3LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE GERMINAL