L4C - LOISIR 4x4 2ème division 2/2
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule L4C
LAMVAC01
CASTELNAU 202
MCVUC 203
FACULTES04
MCVUC 305
VCVH GANGES06
ASBAM 307
ARAGO SETE 308
Journée 01
L4CA00104/11/2020:00LAMVACARAGO SETE 3
GYMNASE SAFER
L4CA00205/11/2021:00CASTELNAU 2ASBAM 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4CA00304/11/2020:00MCVUC 2VCVH GANGES
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4CA00406/11/2019:30FACULTESMCVUC 3
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 02
L4CA00513/11/2019:30FACULTESARAGO SETE 3
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4CA00610/11/2020:00MCVUC 3MCVUC 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4CA00725/11/2020:30VCVH GANGESCASTELNAU 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4CA00809/11/2020:30ASBAM 3LAMVAC
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 03
L4CA00919/11/2020:00ARAGO SETE 3ASBAM 3
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4CA01018/11/2020:00LAMVACVCVH GANGES
GYMNASE SAFER
L4CA01119/11/2021:00CASTELNAU 2MCVUC 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4CA01218/11/2020:00MCVUC 2FACULTES
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 04
L4CA01302/12/2020:00MCVUC 2ARAGO SETE 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4CA01404/12/2019:30FACULTESCASTELNAU 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4CA01501/12/2020:00MCVUC 3LAMVAC
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4CA01602/12/2020:30VCVH GANGESASBAM 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 05
L4CA01710/12/2020:00ARAGO SETE 3VCVH GANGES
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4CA01807/12/2020:30ASBAM 3MCVUC 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4CA01909/12/2020:00LAMVACFACULTES
GYMNASE SAFER
L4CA02010/12/2021:00CASTELNAU 2MCVUC 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 06
L4CA02117/12/2021:00CASTELNAU 2ARAGO SETE 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4CA02216/12/2020:00MCVUC 2LAMVAC
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4CA02318/12/2019:30FACULTESASBAM 3
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4CA02415/12/2020:00MCVUC 3VCVH GANGES
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
Journée 07
L4CA02507/01/2120:00ARAGO SETE 3MCVUC 3
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4CA02606/01/2120:30VCVH GANGESFACULTES
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4CA02704/01/2120:30ASBAM 3MCVUC 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4CA02806/01/2120:00LAMVACCASTELNAU 2
GYMNASE SAFER
Journée 08
L4CR02921/01/2120:00ARAGO SETE 3LAMVAC
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4CR03018/01/2120:30ASBAM 3CASTELNAU 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4CR03120/01/2120:30VCVH GANGESMCVUC 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4CR03219/01/2120:00MCVUC 3FACULTES
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
Journée 09
L4CR03328/01/2120:00ARAGO SETE 3FACULTES
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4CR03427/01/2120:00MCVUC 2MCVUC 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4CR03528/01/2121:00CASTELNAU 2VCVH GANGES
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4CR03627/01/2120:00LAMVACASBAM 3
GYMNASE SAFER
Journée 10
L4CR03708/02/2120:30ASBAM 3ARAGO SETE 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4CR03810/02/2120:30VCVH GANGESLAMVAC
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4CR03909/02/2120:00MCVUC 3CASTELNAU 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4CR04012/02/2119:30FACULTESMCVUC 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 11
L4CR04111/03/2120:00ARAGO SETE 3MCVUC 2
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4CR04211/03/2121:00CASTELNAU 2FACULTES
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4CR04310/03/2120:00LAMVACMCVUC 3
GYMNASE SAFER
L4CR04408/03/2120:30ASBAM 3VCVH GANGES
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 12
L4CR04517/03/2120:30VCVH GANGESARAGO SETE 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4CR04616/03/2120:00MCVUC 3ASBAM 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4CR04719/03/2119:30FACULTESLAMVAC
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4CR04817/03/2120:00MCVUC 2CASTELNAU 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 13
L4CR04901/04/2120:00ARAGO SETE 3CASTELNAU 2
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4CR05031/03/2120:00LAMVACMCVUC 2
GYMNASE SAFER
L4CR05129/03/2120:30ASBAM 3FACULTES
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4CR05231/03/2120:30VCVH GANGESMCVUC 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 14
L4CR05313/04/2120:00MCVUC 3ARAGO SETE 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4CR05416/04/2119:30FACULTESVCVH GANGES
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4CR05514/04/2120:00MCVUC 2ASBAM 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4CR05615/04/2121:00CASTELNAU 2LAMVAC
PALAIS DES SPORTS