L4E - LOISIR 4x4 3ème division 2/2
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule L4E
MCVUC 401
CASTELNAU 302
MCVUC 603
MAUGUIO 204
IBM MONTPELLIER05
CASTELNAU 406
SAINT GELY 207
MAUGUIO 308
Journée 01
L4EA00105/11/2020:00MCVUC 4MAUGUIO 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4EA00205/11/2021:00CASTELNAU 3SAINT GELY 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4EA00303/11/2020:00MCVUC 6CASTELNAU 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4EA00405/11/2020:00MAUGUIO 2IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
Journée 02
L4EA00512/11/2020:00MAUGUIO 2MAUGUIO 3
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4EA00610/11/2020:00IBM MONTPELLIERMCVUC 6
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4EA00712/11/2021:00CASTELNAU 4CASTELNAU 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4EA00812/11/2020:00SAINT GELY 2MCVUC 4
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 03
L4EA00919/11/2020:00MAUGUIO 3SAINT GELY 2
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4EA01019/11/2020:00MCVUC 4CASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4EA01119/11/2021:00CASTELNAU 3IBM MONTPELLIER
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4EA01217/11/2020:00MCVUC 6MAUGUIO 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
Journée 04
L4EA01301/12/2020:00MCVUC 6MAUGUIO 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4EA01403/12/2020:00MAUGUIO 2CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4EA01501/12/2020:00IBM MONTPELLIERMCVUC 4
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4EA01603/12/2021:00CASTELNAU 4SAINT GELY 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 05
L4EA01710/12/2020:00MAUGUIO 3CASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4EA01810/12/2020:00SAINT GELY 2IBM MONTPELLIER
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4EA01910/12/2020:00MCVUC 4MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4EA02010/12/2021:00CASTELNAU 3MCVUC 6
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 06
L4EA02117/12/2021:00CASTELNAU 3MAUGUIO 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4EA02215/12/2020:00MCVUC 6MCVUC 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4EA02317/12/2020:00MAUGUIO 2SAINT GELY 2
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4EA02415/12/2020:00IBM MONTPELLIERCASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
Journée 07
L4EA02507/01/2120:00MAUGUIO 3IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4EA02607/01/2121:00CASTELNAU 4MAUGUIO 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4EA02707/01/2120:00SAINT GELY 2MCVUC 6
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4EA02807/01/2120:00MCVUC 4CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 08
L4ER02921/01/2120:00MAUGUIO 3MCVUC 4
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4ER03021/01/2120:00SAINT GELY 2CASTELNAU 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4ER03121/01/2121:00CASTELNAU 4MCVUC 6
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4ER03219/01/2120:00IBM MONTPELLIERMAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
Journée 09
L4ER03328/01/2120:00MAUGUIO 3MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4ER03426/01/2120:00MCVUC 6IBM MONTPELLIER
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4ER03528/01/2121:00CASTELNAU 3CASTELNAU 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4ER03628/01/2120:00MCVUC 4SAINT GELY 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 10
L4ER03711/02/2120:00SAINT GELY 2MAUGUIO 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4ER03811/02/2121:00CASTELNAU 4MCVUC 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4ER03909/02/2120:00IBM MONTPELLIERCASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4ER04011/02/2120:00MAUGUIO 2MCVUC 6
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
Journée 11
L4ER04111/03/2120:00MAUGUIO 3MCVUC 6
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4ER04211/03/2121:00CASTELNAU 3MAUGUIO 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4ER04311/03/2120:00MCVUC 4IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4ER04411/03/2120:00SAINT GELY 2CASTELNAU 4
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 12
L4ER04518/03/2121:00CASTELNAU 4MAUGUIO 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4ER04616/03/2120:00IBM MONTPELLIERSAINT GELY 2
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4ER04718/03/2120:00MAUGUIO 2MCVUC 4
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4ER04816/03/2120:00MCVUC 6CASTELNAU 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
Journée 13
L4ER04901/04/2120:00MAUGUIO 3CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4ER05001/04/2120:00MCVUC 4MCVUC 6
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4ER05101/04/2120:00SAINT GELY 2MAUGUIO 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
L4ER05201/04/2121:00CASTELNAU 4IBM MONTPELLIER
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 14
L4ER05313/04/2120:00IBM MONTPELLIERMAUGUIO 3
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4ER05415/04/2120:00MAUGUIO 2CASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE ANQUETIL CARNON
L4ER05513/04/2120:00MCVUC 6SAINT GELY 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS COUBERTIN
L4ER05615/04/2121:00CASTELNAU 3MCVUC 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS