DFF - Départementale Féminine - 1ère Phase
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ES LAVAL31113MAX75461.630
2.ANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIERE31113MAX75571.316
3.ACGVB 22111321.500111881.261
4.ACGVB 11111230.667881110.793
5.L'HUISSERIE0111357750.760
6.ET. MAYENNE0111346750.613
7.CA EVRON
8.ASPTT LAVAL
9.AS AMBRIERES / BRECE
Journée 01
DFF00116/10/2021:00CA EVRONxxxxx
DFF00221/10/2021:00ASPTT LAVALAS AMBRIERES / BRECE
SALLE GASTON LESNARD
DFF00316/10/2021:00ET. MAYENNEES LAVAL0318:25, 16:25, 12:25046-075
DFF00413/10/2021:00L'HUISSERIEANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIERE0318:25, 20:25, 19:25057-075
DFF00516/10/2021:00ACGVB 2ACGVB 13223:25, 25:4, 25:22, 23:25, 15:12111-088
Journée 02
DFF00606/11/2020:00xxxxxACGVB 1
DFF00721/10/2021:15ANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIEREACGVB 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFF00802/11/2021:00ES LAVALL'HUISSERIE
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
DFF00903/11/2021:00AS AMBRIERES / BRECEET. MAYENNE
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFF01006/11/2021:00CA EVRONASPTT LAVAL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 03
DFF01113/11/2021:00ASPTT LAVALxxxxx
DFF01213/11/2021:00ET. MAYENNECA EVRON
SALLE ROBERT BURON
DFF01310/11/2021:00L'HUISSERIEAS AMBRIERES / BRECE
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DFF01413/11/2021:00ACGVB 2ES LAVAL
SALLE DU PRESSOIRAS
DFF01512/11/2021:00ACGVB 1ANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIERE
SALLE DU PRESSOIRAS
Journée 04
DFF01620/11/2020:00xxxxxANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIERE
DFF01716/11/2021:00ES LAVALACGVB 1
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
DFF01817/11/2021:00AS AMBRIERES / BRECEACGVB 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFF01920/11/2021:00CA EVRONL'HUISSERIE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFF02020/11/2021:00ASPTT LAVALET. MAYENNE
SALLE GASTON LESNARD
Journée 05
DFF02127/11/2021:00ET. MAYENNExxxxx
DFF02224/11/2021:00L'HUISSERIEASPTT LAVAL
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DFF02327/11/2021:00ACGVB 2CA EVRON
SALLE DU PRESSOIRAS
DFF02426/11/2021:00ACGVB 1AS AMBRIERES / BRECE
SALLE DU PRESSOIRAS
DFF02525/11/2021:15ANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIEREES LAVAL
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 06
DFF02604/12/2020:00xxxxxES LAVAL
DFF02701/12/2021:00AS AMBRIERES / BRECEANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIERE
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFF02804/12/2021:00CA EVRONACGVB 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFF02904/12/2021:00ASPTT LAVALACGVB 2
SALLE GASTON LESNARD
DFF03004/12/2021:00ET. MAYENNEL'HUISSERIE
SALLE ROBERT BURON
Journée 07
DFF03108/12/2021:00L'HUISSERIExxxxx
DFF03211/12/2021:00ACGVB 2ET. MAYENNE
SALLE DU PRESSOIRAS
DFF03310/12/2021:00ACGVB 1ASPTT LAVAL
SALLE DU PRESSOIRAS
DFF03409/12/2021:15ANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIERECA EVRON
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFF03507/12/2021:00ES LAVALAS AMBRIERES / BRECE
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
Journée 08
DFF03618/12/2020:00xxxxxAS AMBRIERES / BRECE
DFF03718/12/2021:00CA EVRONES LAVAL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFF03818/12/2021:00ASPTT LAVALANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIERE
SALLE GASTON LESNARD
DFF03918/12/2021:00ET. MAYENNEACGVB 1
SALLE ROBERT BURON
DFF04015/12/2021:00L'HUISSERIEACGVB 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 09
DFF04108/01/2121:00ACGVB 2xxxxx
DFF04205/01/2121:00L'HUISSERIEACGVB 1
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DFF04306/01/2121:15ANDOUILLE / LA BACONNIEREET. MAYENNE
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFF04404/01/2121:00ES LAVALASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
DFF04505/01/2121:00AS AMBRIERES / BRECECA EVRON
SALLE OMNISPORTS