2FE - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE E
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS62211616.0001711411.213
2.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC52211623.0001751551.129
3.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC52211623.0001771601.106
4.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM52211632.0002041631.252
5.CAM D'EPINAL421111531.6671781641.085
6.VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS321111441.0001911721.110
7.ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC12211360.5001702060.825
8.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS12211260.3331531760.869
9.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB02211160.1671331730.769
10.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF022261091510.722
Journée 01
2FE00102/10/2120:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS3121:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:21096-091ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/CADIEU LAURIANE
2FE00203/10/2115:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2323:25, 15:25, 25:18, 25:16, 15:17103-101BOURGEOIS GILLES/GARRAUT LORENZO
2FE00303/10/2114:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:11, 25:21, 25:20075-052HABOUL ATIF/MATHIS YVES
2FE00403/10/2114:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBCAM D'EPINAL0319:25, 22:25, 23:25064-075PATE DAVID/MENS MATHIEU
2FE00503/10/2115:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM2314:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:18, 12:15094-106GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/LEDEME BAPTISTE
Journée 02
2FE00610/10/2115:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS139:25, 15:25, 25:21, 27:29076-100MENS MATHIEU/MAMET LAURENT
2FE00709/10/2120:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3123:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:8098-069BAUME THIERRY/PFRIMMER DANIEL
2FE00810/10/2115:00CAM D'EPINALTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC2325:15, 25:20, 22:25, 19:25, 12:15103-100LAMANDE ROBERT/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2FE00910/10/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0317:25, 16:25, 24:26057-076DERESMES JEAN-LUC/TOURNIER YVES
2FE01010/10/2115:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:20, 25:16, 25:14075-050RUAS CEDRIC/FABARON INES
Journée 03
2FE01124/10/2116:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
L'ESCALE A ARNASASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/APTER MARC
2FE01224/10/2115:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
PALAIS DES SPORTSBOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/BUVAT JEANNE
2FE01324/10/2114:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCAM D'EPINAL
MONPLAISIRBOUTLIOUA SAID/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
2FE01424/10/2114:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
GYMNASE MUNICIPALLAUNOIS SYLVAIN/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
2FE01524/10/2114:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
GYMNASE ADLERMAMET LAURENT/MENS MATHIEU
Journée 04
2FE01607/11/2114:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
GYMNASE ADLERIOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/JACQUEMET ERIC
2FE01707/11/2115:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC
GYMNASE MONTAIGNELAMANDE ROBERT/MALERBA GIUSEPPE
2FE01807/11/2115:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
CITE DES SPORTSFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/CAUDAL KEVIN
2FE01907/11/2115:00CAM D'EPINALCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
GYMNASE VIVIANIAOUN NASSIM/LEPAGE BENOIT
2FE02007/11/2115:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
L'ESCALE A ARNASWURGES FLORIAN/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 05
2FE02121/11/2115:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLETRONET ENGUERRAND/SAWREI LAURENT
2FE02221/11/2115:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISCAM D'EPINAL
L'ESCALE A ARNASMENS MATHIEU/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
2FE02320/11/2119:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
PALAIS DES SPORTSHADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/MATHONNET THIBAUT
2FE02421/11/2114:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
MONPLAISIRSTANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/CAUDAL KEVIN
2FE02521/11/2114:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
GYMNASE MUNICIPALBAUME THIERRY/GAUCHE JOEL
Journée 06
2FE02628/11/2114:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
GYMNASE MUNICIPALHABOUL ATIF/CAUDAL KEVIN
2FE02728/11/2114:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE ADLERJACQUEMET ERIC/QUANTIN GAELLE
2FE02828/11/2115:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
GYMNASE MONTAIGNESAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/WURGES FLORIAN
2FE02928/11/2115:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
COSECMENS MATHIEU/NOLLET CHLOE
2FE03028/11/2115:00CAM D'EPINALUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE VIVIANITATON OLIVIER/PHAM DINH FLORENT
Journée 07
2FE03105/12/2115:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISCAM D'EPINAL
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLEHADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/CADIEU LAURIANE
2FE03205/12/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
HALLE COLETTE BESSON/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2FE03305/12/2115:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
L'ESCALE A ARNASJOVIGNOT ROMUALD/BUVAT JEANNE
2FE03404/12/2119:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
PALAIS DES SPORTSSAADOUNE ABDELHAK/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FE03505/12/2114:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC
MONPLAISIR/CHABI FARÈS
Journée 08
2FE03616/01/2214:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
MONPLAISIRBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2FE03716/01/2214:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
2FE03816/01/2214:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE ADLERPITOUX LAURENT
2FE03916/01/2215:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
2FE04016/01/2215:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMCAM D'EPINAL
CITE DES SPORTS
Journée 09
2FE04123/01/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLE/BERARD MARC
2FE04223/01/2215:00CAM D'EPINALASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
2FE04323/01/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
HALLE COLETTE BESSON/SUILLAUD FABRICE
2FE04423/01/2216:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC
L'ESCALE A ARNAS/CHARRIERE FABIEN
2FE04522/01/2220:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
PALAIS DES SPORTS/CLUZEL ADRIEN
Journée 10
2FE04630/01/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLEVIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2FE04730/01/2214:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
MONPLAISIRGREUILLET LAURENCE
2FE04830/01/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC
HALLE COLETTE BESSON/DJEDDI SAAD
2FE04930/01/2215:00CAM D'EPINALSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
GYMNASE LAPICQUE/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2FE05030/01/2215:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
CITE DES SPORTS
Journée 11
2FE05113/02/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLEBOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
2FE05212/02/2220:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
GYMNASE ADLER
2FE05313/02/2214:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCCAM D'EPINAL
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
2FE05413/02/2214:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
MONPLAISIR
2FE05513/02/2215:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
L'ESCALE A ARNAS
Journée 12
2FE05627/02/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLE
2FE05727/02/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
HALLE COLETTE BESSON/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2FE05827/02/2215:00CAM D'EPINALVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
2FE05927/02/2215:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC
CITE DES SPORTS
2FE06027/02/2215:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
Journée 13
2FE06113/03/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLE
2FE06213/03/2214:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
2FE06313/03/2214:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
MONPLAISIR
2FE06413/03/2215:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSCAM D'EPINAL
PALAIS DES SPORTS
2FE06513/03/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
HALLE COLETTE BESSON
Journée 14
2FE06620/03/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
HALLE COLETTE BESSON
2FE06720/03/2215:00CAM D'EPINALV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
2FE06820/03/2215:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
CITE DES SPORTS
2FE06920/03/2215:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
2FE07020/03/2214:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC
GYMNASE ADLER
Journée 15
2FE07127/03/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLE
2FE07227/03/2214:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
MONPLAISIR
2FE07327/03/2215:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
PALAIS DES SPORTS
2FE07427/03/2216:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
L'ESCALE A ARNAS
2FE07527/03/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCAM D'EPINAL
HALLE COLETTE BESSON
Journée 16
2FE07610/04/2215:00CAM D'EPINALVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
2FE07710/04/2215:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
CITE DES SPORTS
2FE07810/04/2215:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
2FE07910/04/2214:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
GYMNASE ADLER
2FE08010/04/2214:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 17
2FE08124/04/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DE L'ISLE
2FE08224/04/2215:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC
PALAIS DES SPORTS
2FE08324/04/2215:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
L'ESCALE A ARNAS
2FE08424/04/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
HALLE COLETTE BESSON
2FE08524/04/2215:00CAM D'EPINALAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
Journée 18
2FE08608/05/2215:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
CITE DES SPORTS
2FE08708/05/2215:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCCAM D'EPINAL
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
2FE08808/05/2214:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE ADLER
2FE08908/05/2214:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
2FE09008/05/2214:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
MONPLAISIR