3FD - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT DE CAEN62211616.0001761261.397
2.ACBB62211616.0001641271.291
3.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 62211616.0001751451.207
4.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3111313.00094761.237
5.C.P.B. RENNES 35321111441.0001841821.011
6.PANTIN VOLLEY321111441.0001671730.965
7.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY2111321.50099991.000
8.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST12211360.5001762000.880
9.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL0222260.3331651910.864
10.ASPTT LAVAL02211160.1671421730.821
11.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76022261001500.667
Journée 01
3FD00103/10/2115:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYxxxxx
3FD00203/10/2115:00ASPTT DE CAENSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:18, 25:27, 25:8, 26:24101-077ABBAS MEHDI/CORNICARD ALAIN
3FD00303/10/2116:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASPTT LAVAL3122:25, 25:23, 25:21, 26:24098-093PICANTIN SIMON/LECORNU BRUNO
3FD00403/10/2115:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76ACBB0311:25, 8:25, 22:25041-075FRANCAIS HUBERT/HEDOUIN SIMON
3FD00503/10/2115:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 1322:25, 22:25, 27:25, 15:25086-100NOEL GILLES/LARIBI AMGED
3FD00603/10/2113:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUPANTIN VOLLEY3119:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:15094-076VAURETTE VINCENT/AGESILAS YAEL
Journée 02
3FD00710/10/2115:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUxxxxx
3FD00810/10/2114:00PANTIN VOLLEYLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL3116:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:15091-079MOURIER MARTIN/PINAULT QUENTIN
3FD00910/10/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763025:21, 25:23, 25:15075-059TOURNIER YVES/DERESMES JEAN-LUC
3FD01010/10/2114:00ACBBC.P.B. RENNES 353125:21, 14:25, 25:20, 25:20089-086AGESILAS YAEL/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
3FD01110/10/2114:00ASPTT LAVALASPTT DE CAEN0317:25, 21:25, 11:25049-075PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
3FD01210/10/2114:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY2323:25, 25:23, 25:11, 18:25, 8:15099-099MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/COURTILLE BRUNO
Journée 03
3FD01324/10/2115:00xxxxxSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
3FD01424/10/2115:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYASPTT LAVAL
SALLE LEGRANDOISREY GWENAEL/FRANCAIS HUBERT
3FD01524/10/2115:00ASPTT DE CAENACBB
VICTOR VINDEDRANSART LOAN/SAI MAAMAR
3FD01624/10/2114:00C.P.B. RENNES 35UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUINBRISSON FREDERIC/MOUNIER MORGANE
3FD01724/10/2115:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76PANTIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE ROBESPIERRELARIBI AMGED/BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA
3FD01824/10/2115:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
POLE SIMONE VEILABBAS MEHDI/PICANTIN SIMON
Journée 04
3FD01931/10/2115:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FD02031/10/2113:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
DUPLEIXWAGUET ROMANE/TROOST MAIKEL
3FD02131/10/2114:00PANTIN VOLLEYC.P.B. RENNES 35
LEO LAGRANGEKONARKOWSKI DIDIER/LIKILIKI ATELEA
3FD02231/10/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 ASPTT DE CAEN
DANIEL FERYGICQUEL OLIVIER/DINARD QUENTIN
3FD02331/10/2114:00ACBBELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
COUCHOTGREUILLET LAURENCE/TRUONG KIM
3FD02430/10/2117:30ASPTT LAVALSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARDMARQUIGNY PASCAL/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
Journée 05
3FD02507/11/2115:00xxxxxASPTT LAVAL
3FD02607/11/2114:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTACBB
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUPASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/RAKIC LAZAR
3FD02707/11/2115:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
SALLE LEGRANDOISSERRE OLIVIER/DRANSART LOAN
3FD02807/11/2115:00ASPTT DE CAENPANTIN VOLLEY
VICTOR VINDEFRANCAIS HUBERT/ABBAS MEHDI
3FD02907/11/2116:00C.P.B. RENNES 35PARIS AMICALE CAMOU
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUINWAGNER CLAUDIANA/PRIOU BRUNO
3FD03007/11/2115:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ROBESPIERREBENCHAKROUNE SORAYA/BALLE ERIC
Journée 06
3FD03121/11/2115:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76xxxxx
3FD03221/11/2115:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 35
POLE SIMONE VEIL
3FD03321/11/2113:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUASPTT DE CAEN
DUPLEIXGREMILLON STEPHANE/LIKILIKI ATELEA
3FD03421/11/2114:00PANTIN VOLLEYELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
MAURICE BAQUETJAKIMOV VERIKA/WAGUET ROMANE
3FD03521/11/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
DANIEL FERYDUFOUR ISABELLE/VAURETTE VINCENT
3FD03620/11/2120:00ACBBASPTT LAVAL
COUCHOTMINGORANCE AMSETOU-MBEYOUMOUN/GONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE
Journée 07
3FD03728/11/2115:00xxxxxACBB
3FD03828/11/2114:00ASPTT LAVALUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARDTURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
3FD03928/11/2114:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTPANTIN VOLLEY
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAULEPINAY DAMIEN/HURST THIERRY
3FD04028/11/2115:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
3FD04128/11/2115:00ASPTT DE CAENLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
VICTOR VINDE
3FD04228/11/2114:00C.P.B. RENNES 35AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUINPOTAU MATHIEU/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
Journée 08
3FD04305/12/2114:00C.P.B. RENNES 35xxxxx
3FD04405/12/2115:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76ASPTT DE CAEN
GYMNASE ROBESPIERRE
3FD04505/12/2115:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
POLE SIMONE VEIL
3FD04604/12/2120:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
DUPLEIXGONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE/VAURETTE VINCENT
3FD04705/12/2114:00PANTIN VOLLEYASPTT LAVAL
MAURICE BAQUETDEGBE MARC/PINAULT QUENTIN
3FD04805/12/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 ACBB
DANIEL FERYBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/TOURNIER YVES
Journée 09
3FD04919/12/2115:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
3FD05018/12/2120:00ACBBPANTIN VOLLEY
COUCHOTTOUSSAINT THOMAS/GONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE
3FD05119/12/2114:00ASPTT LAVALPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARDDINDAULT CEDRIC/BRASSART GEOFFREY
3FD05219/12/2114:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUBOUGAIN THIERRY/LE CORVIC FRANK
3FD05319/12/2115:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
3FD05410/11/2120:30ASPTT DE CAENC.P.B. RENNES 35
VICTOR VINDEPICANTIN SIMON/NOEL GILLES
Journée 10
3FD05516/01/2215:00ASPTT DE CAENxxxxx
3FD05616/01/2216:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUINGREMILLON STEPHANE/MILIN FREDERIC
3FD05715/01/2219:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE ROBESPIERRE
3FD05816/01/2214:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL
POLE SIMONE VEIL
3FD05916/01/2215:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUACBB
DUPLEIXTOUSSAINT THOMAS/PRIOU BRUNO
3FD06016/01/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
MAURICE BAQUETLIKILIKI ATELEA/WAGUET ROMANE
Journée 11
3FD06123/01/2215:00xxxxxPANTIN VOLLEY
3FD06222/01/2220:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 PARIS AMICALE CAMOU
DANIEL FERYDINARD QUENTIN/DEGBE MARC
3FD06323/01/2214:00ACBBLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
COUCHOTNAVARRO LUCAS/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
3FD06423/01/2215:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE ROBESPIERRE
3FD06522/01/2220:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
3FD06623/01/2215:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYASPTT DE CAEN
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
Journée 12
3FD06730/01/2215:00xxxxxELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
3FD06830/01/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASPTT DE CAEN
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU/COURTILLE BRUNO
3FD06930/01/2214:00ASPTT LAVALC.P.B. RENNES 35
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3FD07030/01/2214:00ACBBAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
COUCHOTLAUNEAU OLIVIER/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
3FD07130/01/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE COLETTE BESSONDJEDDI SAAD
3FD07229/01/2220:00PANTIN VOLLEYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
MAURICE BAQUETGONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE/TROOST MAIKEL
Journée 13
3FD07313/02/2215:00xxxxxPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
3FD07413/02/2215:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY
POLE SIMONE VEIL
3FD07513/02/2215:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
GYMNASE ROBESPIERRE
3FD07613/02/2216:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ACBB
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUINLEMARCHAND MAIWEN/BRISSON FREDERIC
3FD07713/02/2215:00ASPTT DE CAENASPTT LAVAL
VICTOR VINDE
3FD07813/02/2215:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
Journée 14
3FD07920/02/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTxxxxx
3FD08020/02/2214:00ASPTT LAVALELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3FD08120/02/2216:00ACBBASPTT DE CAEN
COUCHOT
3FD08220/02/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 C.P.B. RENNES 35
DANIEL FERYAGESILAS YAEL/TOURNIER YVES
3FD08320/02/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
MAURICE BAQUETMOURIER MARTIN/ROCHET BASTIEN
3FD08420/02/2214:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOULE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
DUPLEIXGEORGE ALLISTER/PITOUX LAURENT
Journée 15
3FD08527/02/2215:00xxxxxLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
3FD08627/02/2215:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76PARIS AMICALE CAMOU
GYMNASE ROBESPIERRE
3FD08727/02/2216:00C.P.B. RENNES 35PANTIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUINLEMARCHAND MAIWEN/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
3FD08827/02/2215:00ASPTT DE CAENUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
VICTOR VINDE
3FD08927/02/2215:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYACBB
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
3FD09027/02/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASPTT LAVAL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU/ANCEL CEDRIC
Journée 16
3FD09113/03/2215:00ASPTT LAVALxxxxx
3FD09212/03/2220:00ACBBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
COUCHOT
3FD09313/03/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
HALLE COLETTE BESSON
3FD09413/03/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYASPTT DE CAEN
MAURICE BAQUET
3FD09512/03/2220:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUC.P.B. RENNES 35
DUPLEIX
3FD09613/03/2215:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
POLE SIMONE VEIL
Journée 17
3FD09720/03/2215:00xxxxxAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
3FD09820/03/2214:00C.P.B. RENNES 35LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUIN
3FD09920/03/2215:00ASPTT DE CAENPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
VICTOR VINDE
3FD10020/03/2215:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYPANTIN VOLLEY
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
3FD10120/03/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
3FD10220/03/2214:00ASPTT LAVALACBB
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
Journée 18
3FD10327/03/2214:00ACBBxxxxx
3FD10427/03/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 ASPTT LAVAL
HALLE COLETTE BESSON
3FD10526/03/2220:00PANTIN VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
MAURICE BAQUET
3FD10627/03/2213:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
DUPLEIX
3FD10727/03/2215:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT DE CAEN
POLE SIMONE VEIL
3FD10827/03/2215:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76C.P.B. RENNES 35
GYMNASE ROBESPIERRE
Journée 19
3FD10910/04/2215:00xxxxxC.P.B. RENNES 35
3FD11010/04/2215:00ASPTT DE CAENAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
VICTOR VINDE
3FD11110/04/2215:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
3FD11210/04/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
3FD11310/04/2214:00ASPTT LAVALPANTIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3FD11409/04/2220:00ACBBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
COUCHOT
Journée 20
3FD11524/04/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 xxxxx
3FD11623/04/2220:00PANTIN VOLLEYACBB
MAURICE BAQUET
3FD11724/04/2214:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUASPTT LAVAL
DUPLEIX
3FD11824/04/2215:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
POLE SIMONE VEIL
3FD11924/04/2215:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
GYMNASE ROBESPIERRE
3FD12023/04/2220:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASPTT DE CAEN
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUIN
Journée 21
3FD12101/05/2215:00xxxxxASPTT DE CAEN
3FD12201/05/2215:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
3FD12301/05/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
3FD12401/05/2215:00ASPTT LAVALLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3FD12530/04/2220:00ACBBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU
COUCHOT
3FD12630/04/2220:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 PANTIN VOLLEY
DANIEL FERY
Journée 22
3FD12708/05/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYxxxxx
3FD12808/05/2214:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
DUPLEIX
3FD12908/05/2214:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLACBB
POLE SIMONE VEIL
3FD13008/05/2214:00ASPTT LAVALAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3FD13107/05/2218:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUIN
3FD13208/05/2215:00ASPTT DE CAENELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
VICTOR VINDE