EFB - ELITE FEMININE - POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL32141137312135142.50011619641.204
2.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS32141138212135132.69211479701.182
3.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES3014104642232162.00011289971.131
4.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29261495812329171.70610449521.097
5.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2114684231425260.962110210891.012
6.C S M CLAMART15145922112619310.613101811270.903
7.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1214410311913310.41988310220.864
8.INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL014142122420.04873710990.671
Journée 01
EFB00102/10/2119:10SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES1323:25, 22:25, 25:16, 23:25093-091AOUN NASSIM/PATE DAVID
EFB00202/10/2120:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSC S M CLAMART3025:12, 25:17, 25:14075-043GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
EFB00302/10/2117:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 290320:25, 14:25, 23:25057-075GOZLAN STEPHANE/JEANNE RODRIGUE
EFB00402/10/2118:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0322:25, 21:25, 18:25061-075KHELLAF FREDERIC/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
Journée 02
EFB00509/10/2118:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0321:25, 22:25, 18:25061-075SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GAUDUMET CECILE
EFB00609/10/2118:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINQUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:23, 21:25, 25:17, 27:25098-090TROJAT GIL/BELDICO THOMAS
EFB00709/10/2117:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0326:28, 18:25, 10:25054-078BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/GRIMONET LAURENCE
EFB00809/10/2118:00C S M CLAMARTSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL1325:23, 20:25, 20:25, 10:25075-098GUERTIN SYLVAIN/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 03
EFB00923/10/2119:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESC S M CLAMART3025:20, 25:15, 25:23075-058ABAZIOU MICHEL/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
EFB01023/10/2119:10SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:8, 25:22075-050JAKIMOV VERIKA/AOUN NASSIM
EFB01123/10/2120:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:21, 25:18, 25:21075-060PHLIPONEAU BORIS/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
EFB01223/10/2120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:16, 25:19, 25:12075-047LE MOINE NADINE/HO FELIX
Journée 04
EFB01330/10/2120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:23, 25:16, 25:16075-055EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
EFB01430/10/2118:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0319:25, 21:25, 22:25062-075BELDICO THOMAS/KHELLAF FREDERIC
EFB01530/10/2118:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2322:25, 25:23, 25:16, 15:25, 12:15099-104JEANNE RODRIGUE/HARIOT JORIS
EFB01630/10/2117:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART0317:25, 9:25, 19:25045-075GRIMONET LAURENCE/MARSAL JULIEN
Journée 05
EFB01706/11/2119:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:21, 25:11075-048MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/SAUREL DAMIEN
EFB01806/11/2118:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3225:21, 23:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:10106-101PAGA GILLES/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
EFB01906/11/2119:10SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:12, 25:18, 25:13075-043IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/SAYAG MARVYN
EFB02006/11/2120:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:22, 25:16, 25:20075-058SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 06
EFB02120/11/2120:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:19, 25:23, 25:22075-064TROJAT GIL/BELDICO THOMAS
EFB02220/11/2120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3025:23, 25:23, 25:16075-062COMBE PIERRE/AHMED ALI NADIR
EFB02320/11/2118:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOC S M CLAMART3025:20, 25:19, 25:16075-055GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/GAUDUMET CECILE
EFB02420/11/2118:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTININSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:13, 25:14, 25:10097-062GARRAUT LORENZO/MARSAL JULIEN
Journée 07
EFB02527/11/2119:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:13, 25:18, 19:25, 25:22094-078SAYAG MARVYN/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
EFB02627/11/2117:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0318:25, 20:25, 16:25054-075GRIMONET LAURENCE/COMBE PIERRE
EFB02727/11/2118:00C S M CLAMARTQUIMPER VOLLEY 292322:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:16, 3:15099-099ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/DECORDE CEDRIC
EFB02827/11/2119:10SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3129:27, 25:18, 23:25, 25:18102-088MIRZAK IMAD/KRIEGEL HERVE
Journée 08
EFB02904/12/2119:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3125:20, 25:13, 22:25, 25:23097-081BRETON KEVIN/SAUREL DAMIEN
EFB03004/12/2118:00C S M CLAMARTMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1316:25, 24:26, 25:19, 15:25080-095MERCK PHILIPPE/DENIS OLIVIER
EFB03104/12/2120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:13, 25:18075-045GREMILLON STEPHANE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
EFB03225/01/2220:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:20, 25:10, 25:22075-052BELDICO THOMAS/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 09
EFB03318/12/2119:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:20, 21:25, 25:10, 25:16096-071AHMED ALI NADIR/DANGLEANT LILYA
EFB03418/12/2120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:16, 25:20, 25:16075-052QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
EFB03518/01/2220:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:11, 25:6075-031HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/HARIOT JORIS
EFB03618/12/2119:10SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLC S M CLAMART3025:17, 25:12, 25:18075-047FROMENTIN DIDIER/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
Journée 10
EFB03715/01/2218:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3125:16, 21:25, 26:24, 25:22097-087COMBE PHILIPPE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
EFB03815/01/2217:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0320:25, 13:25, 14:25047-075VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/GEORGE ALLISTER
EFB03915/01/2218:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2329:27, 13:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:17103-116KHELLAF FREDERIC/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
EFB04005/02/2218:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOQUIMPER VOLLEY 293123:25, 25:19, 25:17, 26:24099-085TROJAT GIL/BELDICO THOMAS
Journée 11
EFB04122/01/2219:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:19, 25:18, 25:19075-056DENIS OLIVIER/HOUPLAIN OLIVIER
EFB04222/01/2220:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:18, 25:16, 25:13075-047HANOTEL PHILIPPE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
EFB04322/01/2219:10SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:15, 25:23, 25:16075-054AOUN NASSIM/PATE DAVID
EFB04422/01/2218:00C S M CLAMARTINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3124:26, 25:22, 25:20, 25:18099-086VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/ABAZIOU MICHEL
Journée 12
EFB04529/01/2217:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0316:25, 14:25, 21:25051-075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/STAN CLAUDIU
EFB04629/01/2218:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINC S M CLAMART3025:17, 25:15, 25:22075-054BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/RAT BENJAMIN
EFB04729/01/2217:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0321:25, 10:25, 18:25049-075SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GAUDUMET CECILE
EFB04829/01/2220:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:17, 26:24, 25:17076-058LE MOINE NADINE/DELALANDE RENAUD
Journée 13
EFB04912/02/2219:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1321:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:27094-093ABAZIOU MICHEL/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
EFB05012/02/2219:10SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:20, 25:23, 25:12075-055DECORDE CEDRIC/MERCK PHILIPPE
EFB05112/02/2218:00C S M CLAMARTASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:22, 25:21, 25:23075-066LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/FROMENTIN DIDIER
EFB05212/02/2217:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0320:25, 15:25, 15:25050-075GRIMONET LAURENCE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
Journée 14
EFB05319/02/2219:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0323:25, 20:25, 17:25060-075STAN CLAUDIU/GAUDUMET CECILE
EFB05419/02/2218:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:21, 25:21075-057RAT BENJAMIN/HARIOT JORIS
EFB05519/02/2220:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29C S M CLAMART3025:19, 25:17, 25:19075-055COMBE PHILIPPE/GREMILLON STEPHANE
EFB05619/02/2220:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL1324:26, 25:20, 22:25, 23:25094-096VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD