PFB - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES HDF POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 112443112112.0003232151.502
2.HALLUIN VM 293339MAX2251241.815
3.MOUVAUX 19431121951.8003332581.291
4.SAINT ANDRE 1732121832.6672552081.226
5.CALAIS SES 2632121751.4002682501.072
6.BAILLEUL 15422112680.7502602970.875
7.WATTIGNIES 1331212360.5001721900.905
8.BERCK SUR MER 13413112490.4442693000.897
9.LIEVIN 2331212370.4291742270.767
10.HARNES VC 3044313120.2502523620.696
11.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 103312190.1111522520.603
Journée 01
PFB00109/10/2118:00BAILLEUL 1HALLUIN VM 20311:25, 10:25, 16:25037-075BERTIN JEAN
PFB00210/10/2115:00HARNES VC 3LIEVIN 21312:25, 25:19, 20:25, 20:25077-094DANGLEANT LILYA
PFB00309/10/2118:30BERCK SUR MER 1SAINT ANDRE 10326:28, 22:25, 19:25067-078WINCKEL ANTOINE
PFB00409/10/2120:30MOUVAUX 1CALAIS SES 23123:25, 25:7, 25:23, 25:22098-077FIN DOMINIQUE
PFB00510/10/2116:00WATTIGNIES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:19, 25:9, 25:12075-040RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFB09107/10/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 13025:14, 25:9, 25:12075-035OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 02
PFB00617/10/2116:00WATTIGNIES 1HALLUIN VM 20318:25, 13:25, 21:25052-075MILLIOT QUENTIN
PFB00716/10/2118:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MOUVAUX 11312:25, 13:25, 29:27, 6:25060-102CARLIER FREDERIC
PFB00816/10/2119:00CALAIS SES 2BERCK SUR MER 13125:13, 25:19, 19:25, 25:17094-074WINCKEL ANTOINE
PFB00917/10/2116:00SAINT ANDRE 1HARNES VC 33025:13, 25:6, 25:9075-028HABOUL ATIF
PFB01016/10/2118:30LIEVIN 2BAILLEUL 10319:25, 9:25, 17:25045-075BLARY SYLVAIN
PFB09213/10/2120:30HARNES VC 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11323:25, 10:25, 25:21, 11:25069-096MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 03
PFB01122/10/2120:30HALLUIN VM 2LIEVIN 23025:15, 25:13, 25:7075-035CADET JEAN-LUC
PFB01223/10/2120:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT ANDRE 13225:17, 23:25, 25:27, 25:21, 15:12113-102BERTIN JEAN
PFB01324/10/2115:00HARNES VC 3CALAIS SES 21325:22, 14:25, 20:25, 19:25078-097MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFB01423/10/2118:30BERCK SUR MER 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:16, 25:20, 25:16075-052BLARY SYLVAIN
PFB01523/10/2120:30MOUVAUX 1WATTIGNIES 13025:10, 25:17, 25:18075-045SERGENT PHILIPPE
PFB09306/10/2120:30BERCK SUR MER 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10315:25, 24:26, 14:25053-076BARBIER ALBERT
Journée 04
PFB01613/11/2120:30MOUVAUX 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETHABOUL ATIF
PFB01714/11/2116:00WATTIGNIES 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PFB01813/11/2120:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE A DEBEYREVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PFB01914/11/2111:00CALAIS SES 2BAILLEUL 1
COLLEGE JEAN JAURESBARBIER ALBERT
PFB02014/11/2115:00SAINT ANDRE 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQBUISINE PHILIPPE
PFB09414/10/2120:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10319:25, 15:25, 24:26058-076OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/CABY CHARLES
Journée 05
PFB02120/11/2120:00HALLUIN VM 2SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDBUISINE PHILIPPE
PFB02220/11/2120:30LIEVIN 2CALAIS SES 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PFB02320/11/2118:00BAILLEUL 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZFIN DOMINIQUE
PFB02421/11/2111:00HARNES VC 3WATTIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEKARA MAXIME
PFB02520/11/2118:30BERCK SUR MER 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTELOY GUILLAUME
PFB09518/11/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 06
PFB02627/11/2118:30BERCK SUR MER 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTWINCKEL ANTOINE
PFB02727/11/2120:30MOUVAUX 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALETBRILLEMAN ERIC
PFB02828/11/2116:00WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINBUISINE PHILIPPE
PFB02927/11/2120:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE A DEBEYREMOREAU ROMANE
PFB03028/11/2111:00CALAIS SES 2SAINT ANDRE 1
COLLEGE JEAN JAURESBARBIER ALBERT
PFB09617/11/2120:30LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE A DEBEYREBRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 07
PFB03104/12/2119:30HALLUIN VM 2CALAIS SES 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINFIN DOMINIQUE
PFB03205/12/2115:00SAINT ANDRE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQDOCHEZ VINCENT
PFB03304/12/2120:30LIEVIN 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEDOCHEZ VINCENT
PFB03404/12/2120:00BAILLEUL 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFB03504/12/2119:00HARNES VC 3BERCK SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEMARCINIEC BRUNO
PFB09708/12/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSSAUREL DAMIEN
Journée 08
PFB03611/12/2119:00HARNES VC 3HALLUIN VM 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEBLARY SYLVAIN
PFB03711/12/2118:30BERCK SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFB03811/12/2120:30MOUVAUX 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFB03912/12/2116:00WATTIGNIES 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSDOCHEZ VINCENT
PFB04011/12/2118:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE A DEBEYRERYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFB09816/12/2120:30SAINT ANDRE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFB09915/12/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 09
PFB04108/01/2220:30HALLUIN VM 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDFIN DOMINIQUE
PFB04208/01/2219:00CALAIS SES 2WATTIGNIES 1
COLLEGE JEAN JAURESWINCKEL ANTOINE
PFB04309/01/2216:00SAINT ANDRE 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQBUISINE PHILIPPE
PFB04408/01/2220:30LIEVIN 2BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEKONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PFB04508/01/2220:00BAILLEUL 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZVASSEUR DAVID
PFB10018/01/2220:30HALLUIN VM 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDBONNEL KEVIN
Journée 10
PFB04616/01/2211:00HALLUIN VM 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDMILLIOT QUENTIN
PFB04715/01/2220:30LIEVIN 2HARNES VC 3
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHERYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFB04816/01/2216:00SAINT ANDRE 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQBUISINE PHILIPPE
PFB04916/01/2211:00CALAIS SES 2MOUVAUX 1
COLLEGE JEAN JAURESSPYCHAJ MELANIE
PFB05015/01/2220:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE A DEBEYRELE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFB10120/01/2220:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZMALVETTI TONI
Journée 11
PFB05122/01/2220:00HALLUIN VM 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDCAPY NICOLAS
PFB05222/01/2220:30MOUVAUX 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFB05322/01/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTDANGLEANT LILYA
PFB05423/01/2215:00HARNES VC 3SAINT ANDRE 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
PFB05522/01/2220:00BAILLEUL 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZBONNEL KEVIN
PFB10219/01/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFB10326/01/2220:00BERCK SUR MER 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
Journée 12
PFB05626/02/2220:30LIEVIN 2HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PFB05727/02/2216:00SAINT ANDRE 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PFB05826/02/2219:00CALAIS SES 2HARNES VC 3
COLLEGE JEAN JAURES
PFB05926/02/2218:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE A DEBEYRE
PFB06027/02/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PFB10403/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 13
PFB06106/03/2214:00HALLUIN VM 2MOUVAUX 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PFB06205/03/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFB06306/03/2210:00HARNES VC 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
PFB06405/03/2220:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFB06505/03/2218:30LIEVIN 2SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PFB10510/03/2220:30WATTIGNIES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
Journée 14
PFB06613/03/2215:00SAINT ANDRE 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PFB06713/03/2211:00CALAIS SES 2LIEVIN 2
COLLEGE JEAN JAURES
PFB06812/03/2220:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE A DEBEYRE
PFB06913/03/2214:00WATTIGNIES 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PFB07013/03/2214:00MOUVAUX 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PFB10609/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 15
PFB07126/03/2219:30HALLUIN VM 2BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PFB07227/03/2211:00HARNES VC 3MOUVAUX 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
PFB07326/03/2218:00BAILLEUL 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFB07426/03/2220:30LIEVIN 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PFB07527/03/2216:00SAINT ANDRE 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PFB10731/03/2220:30CALAIS SES 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
COLLEGE JEAN JAURES
Journée 16
PFB07603/04/2211:00CALAIS SES 2HALLUIN VM 2
COLLEGE JEAN JAURES
PFB07702/04/2218:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE A DEBEYRE
PFB07803/04/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PFB07902/04/2220:30MOUVAUX 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PFB08002/04/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFB10808/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 17
PFB08114/05/2219:30HALLUIN VM 2HARNES VC 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PFB08214/05/2218:00BAILLEUL 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFB08314/05/2218:30LIEVIN 2MOUVAUX 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PFB08415/05/2215:00SAINT ANDRE 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PFB08515/05/2211:00CALAIS SES 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
COLLEGE JEAN JAURES
PFB10929/03/2220:30LIEVIN 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
Journée 18
PFB08621/05/2218:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE A DEBEYRE
PFB08722/05/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PFB08822/05/2214:00MOUVAUX 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PFB08907/05/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFB09022/05/2215:00HARNES VC 3BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
PFB11030/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS