PMC - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS POULE C HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 183321942.2502992721.099
2.DOUAI 16321111851.6002922651.102
3.TOURCOING LM 35321111751.4002602511.036
4.HALLUIN VCM 231113MAX75571.316
5.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23111313.00097791.228
6.AULNOY LEZ VA 1321111331.0001371450.945
7.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 123321590.5562943110.945
8.CYSOING 102211160.1671311720.762
9.FAMARS 2022261271600.794
Journée 01
PMC00109/10/2118:00DOUAI 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:15, 25:18, 25:19075-052DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PMC00209/10/2118:00TOURCOING LM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13225:20, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25, 16:14108-104CARLIER FREDERIC/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC00309/10/2120:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CYSOING 13122:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:20097-079CABY GUILLAUME/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMC00410/10/2111:00HALLUIN VCM 2FAMARS 23025:20, 25:18, 25:19075-057OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PMC05713/10/2120:30DOUAI 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12325:20, 23:25, 20:25, 27:25, 13:15108-110BLARY SYLVAIN/SPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 02
PMC00516/10/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1FAMARS 23035:33, 25:14, 25:23085-070DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PMC00610/11/2120:30HALLUIN VCM 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC00716/10/2120:30CYSOING 1TOURCOING LM 30321:25, 16:25, 15:25052-075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/CABY GUILLAUME
PMC00817/10/2116:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1DOUAI 12326:24, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 9:15103-109CHEVALET PHILIPPE/RICHART OLIVIER
PMC05811/10/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1TOURCOING LM 33125:12, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20095-077MILLIOT QUENTIN/HABOUL ATIF
Journée 03
PMC00906/11/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTBOUREZ MICHAEL/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMC01023/10/2118:00DOUAI 1CYSOING 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZSPYCHALA GREGORY/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMC01123/10/2118:00TOURCOING LM 3HALLUIN VCM 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIBRILLEMAN ERIC/MILLIOT QUENTIN
PMC01223/10/2120:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2FAMARS 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXMARCINIEC BRUNO/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC05930/11/2120:45MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXWIBAUX EMELYNE/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
Journée 04
PMC01313/11/2120:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMC01413/11/2120:30FAMARS 2TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE DES SPORTSBOUREZ MICHAEL/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMC01514/11/2111:00HALLUIN VCM 2DOUAI 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDCARLIER FREDERIC/BERTIN JEAN
PMC01613/11/2120:30CYSOING 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE DELESCLUZESCABY GUILLAUME/BONNEL KEVIN
PMC06001/12/2120:45POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1FAMARS 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSMILLIOT QUENTIN/CADET JEAN-LUC
Journée 05
PMC01720/11/2118:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CYSOING 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTMARCINIEC BRUNO/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PMC01820/11/2120:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1HALLUIN VCM 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYCABY GUILLAUME/CARLIER FREDERIC
PMC01920/11/2118:00DOUAI 1FAMARS 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/BLARY SYLVAIN
PMC02020/11/2118:00TOURCOING LM 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIWIBAUX EMELYNE/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PMC06119/01/2220:45HALLUIN VCM 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 06
PMC02127/11/2118:00TOURCOING LM 3AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIRICHART OLIVIER/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMC02227/11/2120:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2DOUAI 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXWIBAUX EMELYNE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC02327/11/2120:30FAMARS 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE DES SPORTSCARLIER FREDERIC/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMC02428/11/2111:00HALLUIN VCM 2CYSOING 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDBERTIN JEAN/CAPY NICOLAS
PMC06224/11/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CYSOING 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSSAUREL DAMIEN/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 07
PMC02511/12/21AULNOY LEZ VA 1HALLUIN VCM 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTKARA MAXIME/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PMC02611/12/2120:30CYSOING 1FAMARS 2
SALLE DELESCLUZESCAPY NICOLAS/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMC02712/12/2116:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/CARLIER FREDERIC
PMC02811/12/2118:00DOUAI 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZKONARKOWSKI DIDIER/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMC06314/10/2120:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11317:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:27087-094RICHART OLIVIER/HABOUL ATIF
PMC06402/12/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSLE GODEC BRIGITTE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 08
PMC02908/01/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1DOUAI 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMC03009/01/2216:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMC03108/01/2220:30CYSOING 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
PMC03208/01/2220:00FAMARS 2HALLUIN VCM 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMC06530/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1DOUAI 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 09
PMC03315/01/2220:00FAMARS 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMC03415/01/2220:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HALLUIN VCM 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMC03515/01/2218:00TOURCOING LM 3CYSOING 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMC03615/01/2220:00DOUAI 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
PMC06620/01/2220:30TOURCOING LM 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE PIERRE DUMORTIER
Journée 10
PMC03723/01/2214:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMC03822/01/2220:30CYSOING 1DOUAI 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
PMC03923/01/2211:00HALLUIN VCM 2TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PMC04022/01/2220:00FAMARS 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMC06722/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMC06802/02/2220:30FAMARS 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 11
PMC04126/02/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMC04226/02/2218:00TOURCOING LM 3FAMARS 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMC04326/02/2220:00DOUAI 1HALLUIN VCM 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
PMC04426/02/2220:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CYSOING 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMC06923/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HALLUIN VCM 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 12
PMC04505/03/2220:30CYSOING 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
PMC04606/03/2211:00HALLUIN VCM 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PMC04705/03/2220:30FAMARS 2DOUAI 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMC04805/03/2220:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMC07002/03/2220:45CYSOING 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
Journée 13
PMC04912/03/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1TOURCOING LM 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMC05012/03/2220:00DOUAI 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
PMC05112/03/2220:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1FAMARS 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMC05212/03/2220:30CYSOING 1HALLUIN VCM 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
PMC07103/02/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 14
PMC05303/04/2211:00HALLUIN VCM 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PMC05402/04/2220:30FAMARS 2CYSOING 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMC05502/04/2220:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMC05602/04/2218:00TOURCOING LM 3DOUAI 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMC07224/03/2220:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT