MBR - CHAMPIONNAT RÉGIONAL BRONZE : M18 MASCULIN 6X6
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 193321919.0002542091.215
2.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX833111933.0002792161.292
3.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB62226MAX150931.613
4.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 25321111651.2002482361.051
5.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB321111431.3331611451.110
6.COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL321111331.0001441371.051
7.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB321111340.7501411490.946
8.US FONTENAYSIENNE133111390.3332212710.815
9.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB13312290.2221722570.669
10.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS03312190.1111912480.770
Journée 01
MBR00104/12/2115:00US FONTENAYSIENNEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 22325:20, 19:25, 25:19, 17:25, 4:15090-104
MBR00204/12/2114:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 11323:25, 18:25, 27:25, 18:25086-100PROTAT GAEL
MBR00304/12/2115:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUXPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:13, 25:17, 25:20075-050KOMARKOVA ALZBETA
MBR00404/12/2115:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VBUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB3025:10, 25:20, 25:23075-053
MBR00504/12/2115:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3026:24, 25:19, 25:16076-059
Journée 02
MBR00615/01/2215:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:21, 25:21078-068
MBR00715/01/2215:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB0317:25, 13:25, 10:25040-075SAMADI ZAKARIA
MBR00815/01/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX2325:21, 25:21, 15:25, 6:25, 3:15074-107THIEBAUT MICHELE
MBR00905/02/2215:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
MBR01015/01/2215:00US FONTENAYSIENNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 10317:25, 24:26, 16:25057-076
Journée 03
MBR01122/01/2215:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23025:20, 25:20, 28:26078-066
MBR01222/01/2215:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBUS FONTENAYSIENNE3125:12, 16:25, 25:22, 25:15091-074
MBR01322/01/2214:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB3025:12, 25:18, 25:15075-045MELZA SENDRA ANTHONY
MBR01422/01/2215:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUXAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3120:25, 25:19, 25:23, 27:25097-092KOMARKOVA ALZBETA
MBR01502/04/2215:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VBCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DIAGANA
Journée 04
MBR01629/01/2215:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
GYMNASE DIAGANA
MBR01729/01/2215:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX
TEMPLIERS
MBR01829/01/2215:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
ABBE JOLY
MBR01929/01/2215:00US FONTENAYSIENNEUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB
COLETTE BESSON
MBR02029/01/2215:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
JEAN MONNET
Journée 05
MBR02112/02/2215:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
DUPLEIX
MBR02212/02/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
MBR02312/02/2215:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISUS FONTENAYSIENNE
ABBE JOLY
MBR02412/02/2214:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
MARCEL CERDAN
MBR02512/02/2215:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUXCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
Journée 06
MBR02612/03/2215:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUXPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
MBR02712/03/2215:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VBTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
GYMNASE DIAGANA
MBR02813/03/2210:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLUS FONTENAYSIENNE
PIERRE VOITURET
MBR02912/03/2215:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
ABBE JOLY
MBR03012/03/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
Journée 07
MBR03119/03/2215:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB
DUPLEIX
MBR03219/03/2215:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
MBR03319/03/2215:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN MONNET
MBR03419/03/2215:00US FONTENAYSIENNECONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB
COLETTE BESSON
MBR03519/03/2214:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 08
MBR03626/03/2214:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2
MARCEL CERDAN
MBR03726/03/2215:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUXUS FONTENAYSIENNE
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
MBR03826/03/2215:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE DIAGANA
MBR03927/03/2210:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
PIERRE VOITURET
MBR04026/03/2215:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB
ABBE JOLY
Journée 09
MBR04109/04/2215:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
DUPLEIX
MBR04210/04/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
MBR04309/04/2215:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
MBR04409/04/2215:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX
JEAN MONNET
MBR04509/04/2215:00US FONTENAYSIENNETREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
COLETTE BESSON