RFA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 222981242125112.2738367071.182
2.ASA MAISONS ALFORT228714312363.8336695681.178
3.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 22187151112363.8336774641.459
4.USM MALAKOFF 2169541412119161.1887567251.043
5.V.B. 141284421111215151.0006506431.011
6.V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2118442113115151.0006526251.043
7.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 21093631511210.5246427220.889
8.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 299362113214200.7006567160.916
9.CNM CHARENTON 239181447250.2806197680.806
10.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4-177434210.1903906090.640
Journée 01
RFAA00102/10/21USM MALAKOFF 2xxxxx
RFAA00202/10/21xxxxxTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
RFAA00302/10/2116:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 43P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BRANNENS SIMON
RFAA00403/10/2114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTV.B. CLUB ERMONT 23025:23, 25:11, 25:18075-052LECHAT JULIEN
RFAA00503/10/2113:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23025:11, 25:14, 25:14075-039FOUR CAMILLE
RFAA00603/10/2115:00V.B. 14CNM CHARENTON 23025:19, 25:15, 25:16075-050GUION FABIAN
Journée 02
RFAA00710/10/21V.B. 14xxxxx
RFAA00810/10/2116:30CNM CHARENTON 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20314:25, 13:25, 14:25041-075MAS CLAUDIE
RFAA00909/10/2120:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT0322:25, 17:25, 20:25059-075THOMAS GAEL
RFAA01010/10/2114:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 23219:25, 25:20, 25:23, 27:29, 15:6111-103ROMULUS MARIE
RFAA01109/10/2118:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4xxxxx
RFAA01210/10/2113:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2USM MALAKOFF 23125:18, 27:29, 25:17, 25:16102-080CHAMBRUN ANAIS
Journée 03
RFAA01323/10/21xxxxxTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
RFAA01423/10/2120:00USM MALAKOFF 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 43125:22, 25:14, 20:25, 25:16095-077VILLESALMON ERIC
RFAA01523/10/21xxxxxV.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
RFAA01623/10/2120:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23222:25, 25:23, 11:25, 25:23, 15:10098-106AMOUGOU GERARD
RFAA01712/12/2114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTCNM CHARENTON 23121:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:18096-087MOUYEME SIDONIE
RFAA01824/10/2113:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2V.B. 143121:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:10096-071ZURBACH KILIAN
Journée 04
RFAA01931/10/21AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2xxxxx
RFAA02021/11/2115:00V.B. 14ASA MAISONS ALFORT0319:25, 19:25, 19:25057-075PESCHER VINCENT
RFAA02109/01/2216:00CNM CHARENTON 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 20317:25, 21:25, 20:25058-075TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFAA02216/10/2120:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2xxxxx
RFAA02331/10/2114:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2USM MALAKOFF 21312:25, 19:25, 25:14, 17:25073-089SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFAA02430/10/2118:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 20310:25, 16:25, 20:25046-075CARLOTTI PIERRE
Journée 05
RFAA02506/11/21xxxxxSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
RFAA02607/11/2113:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 23125:23, 9:25, 25:14, 25:16084-078TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFAA02706/11/2120:00USM MALAKOFF 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23025:19, 25:23, 25:21075-063MERLE MELODY
RFAA02806/11/21xxxxxCNM CHARENTON 2
RFAA02906/11/2120:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2V.B. 141325:22, 21:25, 15:25, 18:25079-097BRANNENS SIMON
RFAA03007/11/2114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 22314:25, 25:21, 28:26, 17:25, 7:15091-112CLAVEL GREGORY
Journée 06
RFAA03121/11/21ASA MAISONS ALFORTxxxxx
RFAA03221/11/2113:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:11, 25:8, 25:16075-035ANQUETIN REMY
RFAA03321/11/2115:00V.B. 14xxxxx
RFAA03421/11/2116:30CNM CHARENTON 2USM MALAKOFF 21320:25, 14:25, 25:23, 16:25075-098PLOZNER THOMAS
RFAA03520/11/2120:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 20315:25, 14:25, 12:25041-075THOMAS GAEL
RFAA03621/11/2114:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 43125:19, 25:14, 22:25, 25:20097-078ROMULUS MARIE
Journée 07
RFAA03727/11/21xxxxxV.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
RFAA03827/11/2118:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 21318:25, 18:25, 25:19, 18:25079-094BARAN YUSUF
RFAA03928/11/2113:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2CNM CHARENTON 23122:25, 31:29, 25:17, 25:12103-083CHAMBRUN ANAIS
RFAA04027/11/2120:00USM MALAKOFF 2V.B. 142325:21, 25:21, 21:25, 19:25, 11:15101-107PLOZNER THOMAS
RFAA04127/11/21xxxxxAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
RFAA04227/11/2120:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT0314:25, 18:25, 14:25046-075ZURBACH KILIAN
Journée 08
RFAA04304/12/21COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2xxxxx
RFAA04405/12/2114:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTxxxxx
RFAA04505/12/2113:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2USM MALAKOFF 23025:10, 25:18, 25:15075-043FOUR CAMILLE
RFAA04605/12/2115:00V.B. 14TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 22325:23, 25:27, 24:26, 26:24, 11:15111-115PESCHER VINCENT
RFAA04705/12/2116:30CNM CHARENTON 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 43125:14, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19098-074SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFAA04804/12/2120:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 23125:19, 12:25, 25:20, 29:27091-091LASTERIE ROMANE
Journée 09
RFAA04918/12/21xxxxxVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
RFAA05019/12/2114:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2CNM CHARENTON 23025:15, 25:19, 25:14075-048RICARD KEVIN
RFAA05112/02/2219:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4V.B. 14
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RFAA05219/12/2117:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23225:19, 24:26, 19:25, 25:20, 15:4108-094MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
RFAA05318/12/2120:00USM MALAKOFF 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT1319:25, 25:15, 15:25, 18:25077-090MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
RFAA05418/12/21xxxxxCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
Journée 10
RFAA05515/01/22xxxxxxxxxx
RFAA05615/01/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2USM MALAKOFF 21320:25, 25:23, 18:25, 0:25063-098WERY DÉBORA
RFAA05716/01/2214:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 23117:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:20092-078ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RFAA05816/01/2213:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 43025:16, 25:7, 25:13075-036MAZZON JEREMY
RFAA05916/01/2215:00V.B. 14V.B. CLUB ERMONT 20317:25, 19:25, 21:25057-075CHAMBRUN ANAIS
RFAA06016/01/2216:30CNM CHARENTON 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 21310:25, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25079-097CARLOTTI PIERRE
Journée 11
RFAA06122/01/22xxxxxCNM CHARENTON 2
RFAA06208/01/2220:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2V.B. 140314:25, 17:25, 21:25052-075OUAZINE QUENTIN
RFAA06306/03/2214:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYBARAN YUSUF
RFAA06405/03/2218:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4ASA MAISONS ALFORT
GYMNASE VERHAERENSAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFAA06523/01/2213:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 23125:18, 25:19, 21:25, 25:20096-082HEBERT PHILIPPE
RFAA06622/01/2220:00USM MALAKOFF 2xxxxx
Journée 12
RFAR06729/01/22xxxxxUSM MALAKOFF 2
RFAR06830/01/2215:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2xxxxx
RFAR06929/01/2218:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RFAR07030/01/2214:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFAR07129/01/2220:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
RFAR07230/01/2216:30CNM CHARENTON 2V.B. 14
TONY PARKER
Journée 13
RFAR07312/02/22xxxxxV.B. 14
RFAR07413/02/2214:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2CNM CHARENTON 2
CARNOT
RFAR07513/02/2214:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
CONDORCETAMOUGOU GERARD
RFAR07612/02/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RFAR07712/02/22xxxxxSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
RFAR07812/02/2220:00USM MALAKOFF 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 14
RFAR07920/02/22TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2xxxxx
RFAR08019/02/2218:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4USM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE VERHAERENKEITA ADOULOU
RFAR08120/02/2214:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2xxxxx
RFAR08219/02/2220:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMTHOMAS GAEL
RFAR08320/02/2216:30CNM CHARENTON 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT
TONY PARKERCHAMBRUN ANAIS
RFAR08420/02/2215:00V.B. 14AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYM DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZONANDRIANARISOA JAONA
Journée 15
RFAR08526/02/22xxxxxAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
RFAR08606/02/2214:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTV.B. 14
CONDORCETTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFAR08727/02/2214:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2CNM CHARENTON 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERESVILLESALMON ERIC
RFAR08805/02/22xxxxxVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
RFAR08926/02/2220:00USM MALAKOFF 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
MARCEL CERDANWERY DÉBORA
RFAR09026/02/2219:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
MARCEL CERDANBABIN JULIEN
Journée 16
RFAR09112/03/22SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4xxxxx
RFAR09213/03/2214:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFAR09312/03/2220:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2USM MALAKOFF 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
RFAR09413/03/2216:30CNM CHARENTON 2xxxxx
RFAR09513/03/2215:00V.B. 14COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYM DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
RFAR09613/03/2213:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT
CARNOT
Journée 17
RFAR09719/03/22xxxxxASA MAISONS ALFORT
RFAR09819/03/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RFAR09919/03/22xxxxxV.B. 14
RFAR10019/03/2220:00USM MALAKOFF 2CNM CHARENTON 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFAR10120/03/2217:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFAR10219/03/2218:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
Journée 18
RFAR10327/03/22V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2xxxxx
RFAR10426/03/2220:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
RFAR10527/03/2216:30CNM CHARENTON 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
TONY PARKER
RFAR10627/03/2215:00V.B. 14USM MALAKOFF 2
GYM DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
RFAR10727/03/2213:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2xxxxx
RFAR10827/03/2214:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
CONDORCET
Journée 19
RFAR10909/04/22xxxxxCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
RFAR11009/04/22xxxxxASA MAISONS ALFORT
RFAR11109/04/2220:00USM MALAKOFF 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFAR11210/04/2213:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2V.B. 14
MARCEL CERDAN
RFAR11309/04/2218:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4CNM CHARENTON 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RFAR11410/04/2214:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 20
RFAR11523/04/22VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2xxxxx
RFAR11624/04/2216:30CNM CHARENTON 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
TONY PARKER
RFAR11724/04/2215:00V.B. 14SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
GYMNASE ELISABETH
RFAR11824/04/2213:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
CARNOT
RFAR11903/04/2214:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTUSM MALAKOFF 2
CONDORCET
RFAR12023/04/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2xxxxx
Journée 21
RFAR12130/04/22xxxxxxxxxx
RFAR12230/04/2220:00USM MALAKOFF 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
MARCEL CERDAN
RFAR12301/05/2213:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT
MARCEL CERDAN
RFAR12430/04/2218:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RFAR12501/05/2214:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2V.B. 14
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFAR12630/04/2220:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2CNM CHARENTON 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
Journée 22
RFAR12708/05/22CNM CHARENTON 2xxxxx
RFAR12808/05/2215:00V.B. 14VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
GYMNASE ELISABETH
RFAR12908/05/2213:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
CARNOT
RFAR13008/05/2214:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
CONDORCET
RFAR13107/05/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RFAR13207/05/22xxxxxUSM MALAKOFF 2