RFB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 262211616.0001731471.177
2.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 252211623.0001811501.207
3.POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS3111313.00095861.105
4.V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1321111431.3331691401.207
5.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY321111441.0001851711.082
6.C S M CLAMART 3321111441.0001731740.994
7.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 212211360.5001712020.847
8.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 20111353750.707
9.MORSANG VOLLEY02226961510.636
Journée 01
RFBA00103/10/21xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
RFBA00202/10/2119:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS1325:20, 17:25, 21:25, 23:25086-095FONTAINE FRANCK
RFBA00303/10/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2C S M CLAMART 31325:22, 16:25, 21:25, 13:25075-097FONTAINE FRANCK
RFBA00402/10/2120:30MORSANG VOLLEYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2039:25, 21:25, 24:26054-076FONTAINE FRANCK
RFBA00503/10/2115:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 13125:23, 25:22, 22:25, 26:24098-094FONTAINE FRANCK
Journée 02
RFBA00610/10/2114:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 23025:18, 25:21, 25:14075-053FONTAINE FRANCK
RFBA00710/10/2116:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1MORSANG VOLLEY3025:18, 25:11, 25:13075-042FONTAINE FRANCK
RFBA00809/10/2119:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23224:26, 25:15, 16:25, 25:19, 15:11105-096FONTAINE FRANCK
RFBA00909/10/2120:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYC S M CLAMART 33125:21, 25:15, 24:26, 25:14099-076FONTAINE FRANCK
RFBA01010/10/21POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISxxxxx
Journée 03
RFBA01124/10/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERONVILLESALMON ERIC
RFBA01224/10/21xxxxxC S M CLAMART 3
RFBA01323/10/2119:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
MONTALEAUFONTAINE FRANCK
RFBA01424/10/2113:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
ALEXANDRE LIPPMANNSPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFBA01523/10/2120:30MORSANG VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE EVERBECQWERY DÉBORA
Journée 04
RFBA01606/11/2120:30MORSANG VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
GYMNASE EVERBECQ
RFBA01707/11/2114:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
GYMNASE VALEYRETROOST MAIKEL
RFBA01807/11/2116:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBA01906/11/21AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2xxxxx
RFBA02007/11/2116:30C S M CLAMART 3POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
CLOSIAUXGREUILLET LAURENCE
Journée 05
RFBA02121/11/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2C S M CLAMART 3
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBA02221/11/2115:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBA02321/11/21xxxxxV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
RFBA02420/11/2119:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
MONTALEAU
RFBA02521/11/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2MORSANG VOLLEY
COURCELLES
Journée 06
RFBA02628/11/2115:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
COURCELLES
RFBA02727/11/2120:30MORSANG VOLLEYCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
GYMNASE EVERBECQ
RFBA02828/11/21SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2xxxxx
RFBA02928/11/2116:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBA03027/11/2119:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2C S M CLAMART 3
DUNOIS
Journée 07
RFBA03105/12/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBA03205/12/2115:00C S M CLAMART 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
JARDIN PARISIEN
RFBA03305/12/2115:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBA03405/12/21xxxxxMORSANG VOLLEY
RFBA03504/12/2119:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
MONTALEAU
Journée 08
RFBA03618/12/2119:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
MONTALEAU
RFBA03719/12/21SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2xxxxx
RFBA03818/12/2120:30MORSANG VOLLEYPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
GYMNASE EVERBECQ
RFBA03919/12/2114:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2C S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RFBA04019/12/2116:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 09
RFBA04116/01/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBA04215/01/2219:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
DUNOIS
RFBA04316/01/2215:00C S M CLAMART 3MORSANG VOLLEY
JARDIN PARISIEN
RFBA04416/01/2215:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBA04516/01/22xxxxxCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
Journée 10
RFBR04623/01/22UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2xxxxx
RFBR04723/01/2215:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBR04823/01/2215:00C S M CLAMART 3SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RFBR04922/01/2219:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2MORSANG VOLLEY
DUNOIS
RFBR05023/01/2216:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 11
RFBR05130/01/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBR05229/01/2220:30MORSANG VOLLEYV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
GYMNASE EVERBECQ
RFBR05330/01/2215:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
COURCELLES
RFBR05430/01/2215:00C S M CLAMART 3CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
JARDIN PARISIEN
RFBR05530/01/22xxxxxPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
Journée 12
RFBR05613/02/2215:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBR05713/02/22C S M CLAMART 3xxxxx
RFBR05812/02/2219:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
DUNOIS
RFBR05913/02/2216:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBR06013/02/2215:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2MORSANG VOLLEY
TOUR DES DAMES
Journée 13
RFBR06120/02/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2MORSANG VOLLEY
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBR06220/02/2215:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
COURCELLES
RFBR06319/02/2219:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
MONTALEAU
RFBR06420/02/22xxxxxAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
RFBR06520/02/2215:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISC S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
Journée 14
RFBR06613/03/2215:00C S M CLAMART 3UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RFBR06712/03/2219:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
DUNOIS
RFBR06813/03/22V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1xxxxx
RFBR06913/03/2211:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RFBR07012/03/2220:30MORSANG VOLLEYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
GYMNASE EVERBECQ
Journée 15
RFBR07120/03/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBR07219/03/2219:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYMORSANG VOLLEY
MONTALEAU
RFBR07320/03/22xxxxxSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
RFBR07420/03/2215:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBR07520/03/2215:00C S M CLAMART 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
Journée 16
RFBR07626/03/2219:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
DUNOIS
RFBR07727/03/2216:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1C S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBR07827/03/2214:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RFBR07927/03/22MORSANG VOLLEYxxxxx
RFBR08027/03/2215:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
COURCELLES
Journée 17
RFBR08110/04/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
RFBR08210/04/22xxxxxSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
RFBR08310/04/2215:00POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISMORSANG VOLLEY
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFBR08410/04/2215:00C S M CLAMART 3SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RFBR08509/04/2219:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
DUNOIS
Journée 18
RFBR08624/04/2216:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFBR08724/04/2215:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
TOUR DES DAMES
RFBR08823/04/2220:30MORSANG VOLLEYC S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE EVERBECQ
RFBR08924/04/2215:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
COURCELLES
RFBR09023/04/22CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYxxxxx