RMB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 224886224212.0006474611.403
2.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 12398152112573.5717666591.162
3.DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL16862331120151.3337767641.016
4.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21475231121591.6675545001.108
5.ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 21073431311120.9175025270.953
6.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2983511111312180.6676006670.900
7.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN7826214112180.6676476920.935
8.ASA MAISONS ALFORT 17725212210170.5885596000.932
9.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2481711338210.3816226750.921
10.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE38171164220.1825076350.798
Journée 01
RMBA00102/10/21DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
RMBA00203/10/2117:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 23025:16, 25:14, 25:21075-051PRAUD FREDERIC
RMBA00303/10/2116:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE1325:27, 18:25, 25:19, 20:25088-096GUYARD ERIC
RMBA00403/10/2116:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 11317:25, 23:25, 26:24, 24:26090-100LECHAT JULIEN
RMBA00502/10/21xxxxxAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
RMBA00603/10/2116:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 21324:26, 25:10, 18:25, 16:25083-086RAGOT JULIETTE
Journée 02
RMBA00710/10/21ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2xxxxx
RMBA00810/10/21VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2xxxxx
RMBA00909/10/2120:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 13221:25, 25:16, 17:25, 25:10, 15:12103-088MAREMBERT DAVID
RMBA01010/10/2113:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:13, 26:24, 25:22076-059PHAM THOMAS
RMBA01110/10/2116:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISECLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20317:25, 18:25, 23:25058-075VALENCONY JEROME
RMBA01209/10/2119:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL2319:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:20, 9:15098-109MOHAMED YASSINE
Journée 03
RMBA01323/10/21xxxxxASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2
RMBA01423/10/2120:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3125:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:16097-083OFKIR MOHAMED-ADNAN
RMBA01524/10/2117:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 13124:26, 25:13, 25:20, 25:11099-070TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMBA01624/10/2116:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21316:25, 21:25, 26:24, 21:25084-099CATHERIN FRANCIS
RMBA01724/10/2116:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23122:25, 25:21, 25:10, 25:10097-066MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
RMBA01823/10/21xxxxxASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
Journée 04
RMBA01930/10/21xxxxxxxxxx
RMBA02017/10/2116:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 11321:25, 19:25, 25:17, 20:25085-092ESCUDIE MICHAEL
RMBA02130/10/2120:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3223:25, 18:25, 25:14, 25:15, 15:7106-086LECHAT JULIEN
RMBA02230/10/2120:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20315:25, 19:25, 19:25053-075VILLESALMON ERIC
RMBA02331/10/2113:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL3224:26, 25:15, 22:25, 25:19, 15:9111-094PLOZNER THOMAS
RMBA02416/10/2119:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3025:21, 25:19, 25:16075-056CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
Journée 05
RMBA02506/11/21xxxxxAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
RMBA02607/11/2114:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 10314:25, 22:25, 15:25051-075EMERY SAMMY
RMBA02706/11/2120:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20317:25, 19:25, 21:25057-075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMBA02807/11/2117:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:13, 25:11, 25:14075-038DEGBE MARC
RMBA02914/11/2116:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23025:19, 25:18, 25:23075-060SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RMBA03007/11/21ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1xxxxx
Journée 06
RMBA03121/11/21ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1xxxxx
RMBA03220/11/21xxxxxJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
RMBA03321/11/2116:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20316:25, 22:25, 23:25061-075OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMBA03420/11/2120:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL2325:22, 27:25, 21:25, 23:25, 14:16110-113EMERY SAMMY
RMBA03520/11/2120:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20317:25, 36:38, 21:25074-088
RMBA03621/11/2113:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3025:13, 25:21, 25:18075-052GERMINI DIEGO
Journée 07
RMBA03727/11/21xxxxxAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
RMBA03828/11/2116:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20316:25, 20:25, 8:25044-075VALENCONY JEROME
RMBA03927/11/2119:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:15, 28:26, 25:19078-060MOHAMED YASSINE
RMBA04027/11/2120:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23225:17, 23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:12108-100OFKIR MOHAMED-ADNAN
RMBA04128/11/21CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2xxxxx
RMBA04228/11/2116:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:17, 25:20, 25:18075-055BALLEUX YANN
Journée 08
RMBA04305/12/21JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENxxxxx
RMBA04405/12/2116:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20313:25, 15:25, 20:25048-075BATTENDIER GAELLE
RMBA04504/12/21xxxxxDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
RMBA04605/12/2116:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 20321:25, 21:25, 22:25064-075AGESILAS YAEL
RMBA04704/12/2120:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3025:15, 25:23, 25:22075-060BABIN JULIEN
RMBA04804/12/2120:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 10326:28, 18:25, 17:25061-078SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
Journée 09
RMBA04918/12/21xxxxxAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
RMBA05019/12/2113:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:15, 25:22, 25:22075-059VILLESALMON ERIC
RMBA05119/12/2116:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 20322:25, 21:25, 15:25058-075CARLOTTI PIERRE
RMBA05218/12/21ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2xxxxx
RMBA05318/12/2120:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLASA MAISONS ALFORT 13121:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:21096-089CAPITAINE THIERRY
RMBA05419/12/2117:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:21, 25:14, 23:25, 25:22098-082TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 10
RMBA05516/01/22CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2xxxxx
RMBA05616/01/2216:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL1326:28, 25:20, 20:25, 27:29098-102BALLEUX YANN
RMBA05701/02/2221:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2
CONDORCETANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMBA05815/01/22xxxxxAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
RMBA05916/01/2216:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 11324:26, 26:24, 29:31, 15:25094-106WAGUET ROMANE
RMBA06005/03/2220:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
JEAN MONNET
Journée 11
RMBA06122/01/22xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
RMBA06222/01/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
LEO TAVAREZ
RMBA06323/01/22AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1xxxxx
RMBA06423/01/2216:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
ROGER MORITZ
RMBA06523/01/2216:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
COURTILLES
RMBA06622/01/2220:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
Journée 12
RMBR06729/01/22xxxxxDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
RMBR06829/01/2219:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
COURTILLESGUYARD ERIC
RMBR06930/01/2216:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
ROGER MORITZANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMBR07030/01/2213:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
BOURNEVILLE-KELLERMANNPHAM THOMAS
RMBR07129/01/22AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2xxxxx
RMBR07229/01/2217:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
JEAN MONNETBALLEUX YANN
Journée 13
RMBR07312/02/22xxxxxASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
RMBR07412/02/22xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
RMBR07513/02/2216:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
CONDORCETAMOUGOU GERARD
RMBR07613/02/2216:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
MICHEL HIDALGOANQUETIN REMY
RMBR07712/02/2219:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
MONTALEAUCAPITAINE THIERRY
RMBR07812/02/2220:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLEANDRIANARISOA JAONA
Journée 14
RMBR07919/02/22ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2xxxxx
RMBR08020/02/2216:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
ROGER MORITZ
RMBR08120/02/2213:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
BOURNEVILLE-KELLERMANN
RMBR08219/02/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
LEO TAVAREZ
RMBR08319/02/2220:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
JEAN MONNET
RMBR08420/02/22ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2xxxxx
Journée 15
RMBR08526/02/22xxxxxxxxxx
RMBR08627/02/2216:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
CONDORCET
RMBR08727/02/2216:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
MICHEL HIDALGO
RMBR08827/02/2217:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE DU PIPLEESCUDIE MICHAEL
RMBR08926/02/2220:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMBR09005/02/2219:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2
NELSON MANDELA
Journée 16
RMBR09113/03/22AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISExxxxx
RMBR09213/03/2213:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2
DUNOIS
RMBR09312/03/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
LEO TAVAREZ
RMBR09412/03/2220:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
JEAN MONNET
RMBR09513/03/2216:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMA
RMBR09612/03/22xxxxxASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
Journée 17
RMBR09719/03/22xxxxxASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
RMBR09820/03/22JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENxxxxx
RMBR09920/03/2217:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE DU PIPLE
RMBR10019/03/2220:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMBR10119/03/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2
LEO TAVAREZ
RMBR10220/03/2216:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
ROGER MORITZ
Journée 18
RMBR10327/03/22AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1xxxxx
RMBR10426/03/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
LEO TAVAREZ
RMBR10526/03/2220:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2
JEAN MONNET
RMBR10627/03/2216:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMA
RMBR10726/03/22xxxxxCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
RMBR10827/03/2216:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
CONDORCET
Journée 19
RMBR10909/04/22xxxxxJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
RMBR11010/04/2217:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
GYMNASE DU PIPLE
RMBR11109/04/22DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
RMBR11209/04/2219:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
COURTILLES
RMBR11310/04/2216:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
ROGER MORITZ
RMBR11410/04/2213:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
DUNOIS
Journée 20
RMBR11523/04/22AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2xxxxx
RMBR11624/04/2213:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
JEAN MONNET
RMBR11724/04/2216:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMA
RMBR11823/04/22xxxxxASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2
RMBR11924/04/2216:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
CONDORCET
RMBR12024/04/2216:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
MICHEL HIDALGO
Journée 21
RMBR12130/04/22xxxxxCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
RMBR12230/04/2220:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMBR12330/04/2219:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
COURTILLES
RMBR12401/05/22AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISExxxxx
RMBR12501/05/2213:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
DUNOIS
RMBR12630/04/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
LEO TAVAREZ
Journée 22
RMBR12708/05/22VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2xxxxx
RMBR12808/05/2216:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMA
RMBR12907/05/22xxxxxAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
RMBR13008/05/2216:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
CONDORCET
RMBR13108/05/2216:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 2
MICHEL HIDALGO
RMBR13207/05/2219:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
MONTALEAU