RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY219724211124102.4007967101.121
2.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX21972341122102.2007566611.144
3.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 221107342111124131.8468747511.164
4.PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 118972313223131.7698017561.060
5.JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY1895453121171.2358798361.051
6.ACBB 31610551412219191.0008268410.982
7.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3111055513120250.8009519790.971
8.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1110372123216220.7278108690.932
9.U S DE CRETEIL9103711113314240.5838138680.937
10.SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS710281121511270.4077448710.854
11.PANTIN VOLLEY 1610281115213270.4818229300.884
Journée 01
RMCA00103/10/21PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1xxxxx
RMCA00203/10/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYU S DE CRETEIL2326:24, 22:25, 25:20, 20:25, 11:15104-109ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMCA00303/10/2116:00ACBB 3SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:15, 25:21, 25:5075-041FERNANDES LUCY
RMCA00402/10/2120:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY1322:25, 19:25, 25:20, 16:25082-095AMOUGOU GERARD
RMCA00503/10/2114:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 32324:26, 27:25, 25:18, 22:25, 11:15109-109EMERY SAMMY
RMCA00603/10/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:16, 25:22, 25:23075-061LIKILIKI ATELEA
Journée 02
RMCA00710/10/21AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXxxxxx
RMCA00809/10/2120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 20319:25, 11:25, 16:25046-075TRUONG KIM
RMCA00910/10/2117:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3PANTIN VOLLEY 13223:25, 25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 15:9108-096GICQUEL OLIVIER
RMCA01009/10/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYACBB 33121:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:18096-082PELLERZI GUILLAUME
RMCA01109/10/2120:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0316:25, 9:25, 20:25045-075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMCA01209/10/2120:30U S DE CRETEILPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 10316:25, 19:25, 21:25056-075EMERY SAMMY
Journée 03
RMCA01323/10/21xxxxxU S DE CRETEIL
RMCA01423/10/2120:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:13, 26:24, 25:22076-059LARREY MYLENE
RMCA01524/10/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY3025:22, 25:22, 28:26078-070MINIER JULIEN
RMCA01624/10/2115:00ACBB 3CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33117:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:20092-086FALISCHIA LODE
RMCA01723/10/2120:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1321:25, 23:25, 25:15, 19:25088-090MAZZON JEREMY
RMCA01824/10/2116:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3027:25, 25:17, 25:18077-060CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
Journée 04
RMCA01931/10/21AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2xxxxx
RMCA02031/10/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXPANTIN VOLLEY 13125:13, 24:26, 25:14, 25:18099-071HOUENOU ADAM
RMCA02130/10/2120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBACBB 33025:20, 28:26, 25:13078-059FONTAINE FRANCK
RMCA02216/01/2217:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY2325:22, 21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 12:15106-104GUYARD ERIC
RMCA02313/11/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 12319:25, 25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 16:18106-110BABIN JULIEN
RMCA02416/10/2120:30U S DE CRETEILSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:15, 25:23, 25:17075-055AMOUGOU GERARD
Journée 05
RMCA02506/11/21xxxxxSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
RMCA02606/11/2120:30U S DE CRETEILJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY1319:25, 25:19, 23:25, 21:25088-094AMOUGOU GERARD
RMCA02707/11/2116:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 11321:25, 25:27, 25:15, 21:25092-092SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RMCA02814/11/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3123:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:21098-081WERY DÉBORA
RMCA02907/11/2116:00ACBB 3AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3125:17, 25:23, 23:25, 25:20098-085ZURBACH KILIAN
RMCA03006/11/2120:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 20318:25, 17:25, 16:25051-075FILOCSAINT UTS
Journée 06
RMCA03120/11/21PANTIN VOLLEY 1xxxxx
RMCA03221/11/2114:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2ACBB 33123:25, 25:13, 25:17, 25:22098-077VIGNOLA YVES
RMCA03321/11/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3125:23, 20:25, 25:19, 25:21095-088OUAZINE QUENTIN
RMCA03420/11/2120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 12326:24, 26:24, 19:25, 19:25, 13:15103-113GROSSELIN YVES
RMCA03521/11/2117:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3U S DE CRETEIL3221:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 15:12109-105CARRE SYLVAIN
RMCA03620/11/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3123:25, 26:24, 26:24, 25:22100-095PELLERZI GUILLAUME
Journée 07
RMCA03727/11/21xxxxxJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
RMCA03827/11/2120:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 32319:25, 22:25, 25:12, 25:20, 12:15103-097DANSICARE MELODIE
RMCA03927/11/2120:30U S DE CRETEILPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3125:21, 18:25, 25:21, 25:18093-085AMOUGOU GERARD
RMCA04027/11/2120:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1325:21, 18:25, 22:25, 20:25085-096GIRAUD MATHIEU
RMCA04128/11/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 23025:22, 25:20, 25:22075-064ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMCA04228/11/2116:00ACBB 3PANTIN VOLLEY 13128:26, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21098-093GREUILLET LAURENCE
Journée 08
RMCA04305/12/21ACBB 3xxxxx
RMCA04404/12/2120:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY1326:24, 19:25, 22:25, 18:25085-099FONTAINE FRANCK
RMCA04505/12/2116:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 13122:25, 25:17, 25:13, 25:19097-074VILLESALMON ERIC
RMCA04605/12/2116:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXU S DE CRETEIL3025:16, 25:10, 25:18075-044EMERY SAMMY
RMCA04704/12/2120:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS2319:25, 25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 11:15102-108ZIMBRIS LUCAS
RMCA04805/12/2116:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY3226:24, 25:20, 20:25, 15:25, 15:13101-107DUFOUR ISABELLE
Journée 09
RMCA04918/12/21xxxxxCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
RMCA05018/12/2121:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3125:21, 23:25, 27:25, 25:18100-089FONTAINE FRANCK
RMCA05118/12/2120:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0317:25, 15:25, 22:25054-075EMERY SAMMY
RMCA05218/12/2120:30U S DE CRETEILAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 20323:25, 18:25, 21:25062-075BABIN JULIEN
RMCA05318/12/2120:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1PANTIN VOLLEY 13025:13, 25:22, 25:16075-051ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMCA05419/12/2116:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYACBB 33025:21, 25:11, 25:23075-055LIKILIKI ATELEA
Journée 10
RMCA05516/01/22ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYxxxxx
RMCA05616/01/2216:00ACBB 3PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 12316:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:18, 8:15096-101AHMED ALI NADIR
RMCA05716/01/2215:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1U S DE CRETEIL3124:26, 28:26, 25:21, 25:20102-093FONTAINE FRANCK
RMCA05816/01/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS1322:25, 24:26, 25:10, 22:25093-086NESTILE NOAH
RMCA05906/03/2216:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCA06015/01/2220:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 33025:21, 25:20, 25:19075-060GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 11
RMCA06122/01/22xxxxxPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
RMCA06223/01/2216:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1317:25, 25:21, 18:25, 23:25083-096AHMED ALI NADIR
RMCA06322/01/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 22325:20, 25:17, 20:25, 19:25, 22:24111-111PELLERZI GUILLAUME
RMCA06422/01/2220:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPANTIN VOLLEY 12320:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:14, 10:15098-103DANSICARE MELODIE
RMCA06522/01/2220:30U S DE CRETEILACBB 31325:19, 23:25, 21:25, 19:25088-094AMOUGOU GERARD
RMCA06605/03/2220:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
Journée 12
RMCR06729/01/22xxxxxPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1
RMCR06829/01/2220:30U S DE CRETEILENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDAMOUGOU GERARD
RMCR06929/01/2220:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSACBB 3
GYMNASE NEGROVIALLES JEAN-BERNARD
RMCR07029/01/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GABRIEL THIBAULTCUIROT THIERRY
RMCR07130/01/2216:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE DIAGANADEGBE MARC
RMCR07229/01/2220:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGEBABIN JULIEN
Journée 13
RMCR07312/02/22xxxxxAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
RMCR07413/02/2216:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNERCHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
RMCR07512/02/2220:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
MAURICE BAQUETBABIN JULIEN
RMCR07613/02/2216:00ACBB 3JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE COUCHOTTROOST MAIKEL
RMCR07713/02/2216:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
JEAN MOULINANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RMCR07812/02/2220:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1U S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIERKACPEREK ESTELLE
Journée 14
RMCR07919/02/22U S DE CRETEILxxxxx
RMCR08019/02/2220:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCR08119/02/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR08220/02/2217:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3ACBB 3
GYMNASE DIAGANAVAURETTE VINCENT
RMCR08319/02/2220:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBPANTIN VOLLEY 1
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR08403/04/2215:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE JULES LADOUMEGUE
Journée 15
RMCR08526/02/22xxxxxAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
RMCR08626/02/2220:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCR08727/02/2215:00ACBB 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR08803/04/2216:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
JEAN MOULIN
RMCR08926/02/2220:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR09026/02/2220:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSU S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE NEGRO
Journée 16
RMCR09112/03/22SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSxxxxx
RMCR09212/03/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYU S DE CRETEIL
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR09312/03/2220:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR09412/03/2220:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR09513/03/2216:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXACBB 3
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCR09613/03/2216:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
Journée 17
RMCR09719/03/22xxxxxPANTIN VOLLEY 1
RMCR09820/03/2216:00ACBB 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR09920/03/2216:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
JEAN MOULIN
RMCR10019/03/2220:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR10119/03/2220:30U S DE CRETEILCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCR10219/03/2220:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE NEGRO
Journée 18
RMCR10326/03/22JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYxxxxx
RMCR10427/03/2217:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMCR10526/03/2220:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBU S DE CRETEIL
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR10627/03/2216:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCR10726/03/2218:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
JEAN MACÉ
RMCR10827/03/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ACBB 3
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 19
RMCR10909/04/22xxxxxACBB 3
RMCR11010/04/2216:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPANTIN VOLLEY 1
JEAN MOULIN
RMCR11109/04/2220:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR11209/04/2220:30U S DE CRETEILAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCR11309/04/2220:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCR11409/04/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
GABRIEL THIBAULT
Journée 20
RMCR11524/04/22CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3xxxxx
RMCR11623/04/2220:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
RMCR11724/04/2216:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCR11823/04/2220:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2U S DE CRETEIL
JEAN MACÉ
RMCR11924/04/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCR12024/04/2215:00ACBB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE COUCHOT
Journée 21
RMCR12130/04/22xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
RMCR12230/04/2220:30PLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1ACBB 3
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
RMCR12302/04/2220:30U S DE CRETEILPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCR12430/04/2220:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE NEGRO
RMCR12530/04/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR12601/05/2217:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE DIAGANA
Journée 22
RMCR12708/05/22PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBxxxxx
RMCR12807/05/2219:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 3
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTIN
RMCR12908/05/2216:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
RMCR13007/05/2220:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
MAURICE BAQUET
RMCR13108/05/2215:00ACBB 3U S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR13208/05/2216:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPLESSIS-PATE VOLLEY 1
JEAN MOULIN