RMD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2833111933.0002802331.202
2.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 262226MAX150951.579
3.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2421111541.2501881831.027
4.C S M CLAMART 231113MAX75352.143
5.ANTONY VOLLEY 2321111431.3331561610.969
6.UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE321111331.0001381131.221
7.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4321111331.0001361181.153
8.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3221111350.6001461720.849
9.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 112211260.3331401860.753
10.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 302211160.1671331680.792
11.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 202226721500.480
Journée 01
RMDA00102/10/21C S M CLAMART 2xxxxx
RMDA00203/10/2114:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 32325:23, 21:25, 25:23, 15:25, 11:15097-111BABIN JULIEN
RMDA00302/10/2121:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 43025:20, 25:19, 25:22075-061PARISOT PIERRE
RMDA00403/10/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:10, 25:14, 25:14075-038ROMULUS MARIE
RMDA00502/10/2121:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 21322:25, 23:25, 25:23, 11:25081-098MOUYEME SIDONIE
RMDA00602/10/2118:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 21317:25, 18:25, 25:18, 16:25076-093ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
Journée 02
RMDA00709/10/21UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3xxxxx
RMDA00809/10/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 22321:25, 12:25, 25:18, 26:24, 11:15095-107MAGNY OLIVIER
RMDA00910/10/2116:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3025:23, 25:22, 25:18075-063AMOUGOU GERARD
RMDA01009/10/2120:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 20310:25, 8:25, 16:25034-075MAZZON JEREMY
RMDA01110/10/2117:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 13025:15, 25:8, 25:20075-043PLOZNER THOMAS
RMDA01209/10/2120:00C S M CLAMART 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:15, 25:10, 25:10075-035HABAY DIDIER
Journée 03
RMDA01323/10/21xxxxxPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
RMDA01424/10/2115:00C S M CLAMART 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDA01524/10/2114:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
WATTEAU
RMDA01623/10/2121:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDESBENAMAR LEILA
RMDA01723/10/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
SOUILLAT
RMDA01817/10/2113:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33025:19, 25:19, 25:19075-057MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 04
RMDA01931/10/2115:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2xxxxx
RMDA02030/10/2118:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
DANIEL FERYTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMDA02130/10/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
SOUILLATPHAM THOMAS
RMDA02231/10/2114:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDTHOMAS GAEL
RMDA02316/12/2120:45COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2C S M CLAMART 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERESVILLESALMON ERIC
RMDA02430/10/2119:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
KELLERMANNMAS CLAUDIE
Journée 05
RMDA02506/11/21xxxxxPUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
RMDA02607/11/2116:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
JOLIOT CURIETHOMAS GAEL
RMDA02706/11/2120:00C S M CLAMART 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
JARDIN PARISIENVILLESALMON ERIC
RMDA02807/11/2114:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
WATTEAULECHAT JULIEN
RMDA02906/11/2121:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDESPARISOT PIERRE
RMDA03007/11/2116:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINESPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTESCHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
Journée 06
RMDA03121/11/21UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINExxxxx
RMDA03221/11/2112:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDA03320/11/2118:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
DANIEL FERY
RMDA03420/11/2121:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2C S M CLAMART 2
SOUILLAT
RMDA03521/11/2116:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3ANTONY VOLLEY 2
JOLIOT CURIE
RMDA03620/11/2120:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
Journée 07
RMDA03727/11/21xxxxxCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
RMDA03828/11/2114:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4ANTONY VOLLEY 2
KELLERMANN
RMDA03928/11/2116:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JOLIOT CURIE
RMDA04027/11/2120:00C S M CLAMART 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDA04128/11/2114:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
WATTEAU
RMDA04227/11/2121:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
Journée 08
RMDA04304/12/21CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RMDA04405/12/2117:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
RMDA04505/12/2112:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDA04604/12/2118:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
DANIEL FERY
RMDA04704/12/2120:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
SOUILLAT
RMDA04805/12/2116:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 09
RMDA04918/12/21xxxxxANTONY VOLLEY 2
RMDA05018/12/2120:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDA05119/12/2114:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
KELLERMANN
RMDA05219/12/2116:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
JOLIOT CURIE
RMDA05319/12/2116:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEC S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
RMDA05419/12/2114:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
WATTEAU
Journée 10
RMDA05516/01/22VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1xxxxx
RMDA05615/01/2221:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDA05716/01/2216:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
RMDA05816/01/2215:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
TOUR DES DAMES
RMDA05915/01/2218:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
DANIEL FERY
RMDA06015/01/2220:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
SOUILLAT
Journée 11
RMDA06122/01/22xxxxxPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
RMDA06223/01/2216:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDA06322/01/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDA06422/01/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
KELLERMANN
RMDA06523/01/2216:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
JOLIOT CURIE
RMDA06622/01/2220:00C S M CLAMART 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
JARDIN PARISIEN
Journée 12
RMDR06729/01/22xxxxxC S M CLAMART 2
RMDR06830/01/2216:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
JOLIOT CURIE
RMDR06930/01/2214:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
KELLERMANN
RMDR07029/01/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDR07130/01/2215:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR07229/01/2220:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
SOUILLAT
Journée 13
RMDR07312/02/22xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
RMDR07413/02/2212:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR07513/02/2216:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
RMDR07612/02/2221:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDR07713/02/2214:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
WATTEAU
RMDR07813/02/2216:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3C S M CLAMART 2
JOLIOT CURIE
Journée 14
RMDR07920/02/22PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
RMDR08019/02/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4C S M CLAMART 2
KELLERMANN
RMDR08119/02/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDR08219/02/2221:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDR08303/04/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
RMDR08419/02/2218:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
DANIEL FERY
Journée 15
RMDR08526/02/22xxxxxSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
RMDR08627/02/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
RMDR08727/02/2214:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDR08827/02/2214:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
WATTEAU
RMDR08927/02/2215:00C S M CLAMART 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR09027/02/2216:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
JOLIOT CURIE
Journée 16
RMDR09112/03/22PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4xxxxx
RMDR09212/03/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDR09312/03/2218:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDR09412/03/2220:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
SOUILLAT
RMDR09512/03/2218:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
DANIEL FERY
RMDR09606/02/2213:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 17
RMDR09719/03/22xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
RMDR09819/03/2221:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDR09920/03/2214:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
WATTEAU
RMDR10019/03/2220:00C S M CLAMART 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR10119/03/2220:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDR10219/03/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
KELLERMANN
Journée 18
RMDR10326/03/22COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2xxxxx
RMDR10426/03/2221:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMDR10526/03/2220:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
SOUILLAT
RMDR10626/03/2218:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3C S M CLAMART 2
DANIEL FERY
RMDR10727/03/2215:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
TOUR DES DAMES
RMDR10827/03/2216:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINECHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
Journée 19
RMDR10909/04/22xxxxxCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
RMDR11010/04/2214:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
WATTEAU
RMDR11109/04/2220:00C S M CLAMART 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR11210/04/2216:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
JOLIOT CURIE
RMDR11309/04/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
KELLERMANN
RMDR11409/04/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
Journée 20
RMDR11523/04/22ANTONY VOLLEY 2xxxxx
RMDR11623/04/2220:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
SOUILLAT
RMDR11723/04/2218:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
DANIEL FERY
RMDR11824/04/2212:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR11923/04/2220:00C S M CLAMART 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR12023/04/2221:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
Journée 21
RMDR12130/04/22xxxxxVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1
RMDR12230/04/2220:00C S M CLAMART 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR12301/05/2216:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
JOLIOT CURIE
RMDR12430/04/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
KELLERMANN
RMDR12530/04/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
COSOM DES RENARDIERES
RMDR12630/04/2221:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 22
RMDR12707/05/22PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RMDR12807/05/2218:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ANTONY VOLLEY 2
DANIEL FERY
RMDR12908/05/2212:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMDR13008/05/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEPUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
RMDR13107/05/2221:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RMDR13208/05/2214:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS 1C S M CLAMART 2
WATTEAU