PM1 - Prénationale Masculine Occitanie Ouest - Poule A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TARASCON FOIX V.B. 114553111535.0004153451.203
2.UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.1254112111472.0004744201.129
3.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN7523112110120.8334564910.929
4.TOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 4652311128120.6674384420.991
5.AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL35141138140.5714445120.867
6.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB351411217140.5004464630.963
Journée 01
PM1A00109/10/2119:00TARASCON FOIX V.B. 1TOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 43025:19, 25:23, 25:20075-062LARRIEU DAVID/LARRIEU DAVID
PM1A00209/10/2121:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENAUTAN VOLLEY-BALL3129:31, 25:21, 25:18, 25:14104-084BARTHE MARIE-SOPHIE/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
PM1A00309/10/2120:30CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.1324:26, 24:26, 25:23, 20:25093-100BARTHELEMY RENE/RAMIERE LILIAN
Journée 02
PM1A00424/10/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.TOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 43025:22, 25:17, 25:19075-058MAGLIARASCHI NINON/MEUNIER LAURENT
PM1A00523/10/2121:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3225:11, 21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:7105-090JOUY RICHARD/MAGLIARASCHI NINON
PM1A00623/10/2120:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLTARASCON FOIX V.B. 11317:25, 25:21, 25:27, 11:25078-098LADIER CYRIL/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
Journée 03
PM1A00713/11/2120:00TOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 4AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 15:6107-096JEANNE RODRIGUE/POTTIER HUGO
PM1A00813/11/2121:00TARASCON FOIX V.B. 1CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3025:19, 25:21, 25:20075-060LADIER CYRIL/LARRIEU DAVID
PM1A00913/11/2120:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.2319:25, 26:24, 25:22, 18:25, 6:15094-111NIEL CARLA/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
Journée 04
PM1A01020/11/2121:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENTOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 43225:23, 19:25, 23:25, 29:27, 18:16114-116BARTHE MARIE-SOPHIE/BERRAIS ADAM
PM1A01121/11/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.TARASCON FOIX V.B. 12325:10, 13:25, 25:17, 21:25, 7:15091-092MEUNIER LAURENT/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
PM1A01220/11/2120:30CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBAUTAN VOLLEY-BALL2329:31, 25:15, 20:25, 25:17, 7:15106-103BARTHELEMY RENE/JOUY RICHARD
Journée 05
PM1A01304/12/2116:00TOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 4CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3125:22, 25:15, 20:25, 25:20095-082NGUYEN QUOC-VIET/LEGRAND OLIVIER
PM1A01404/12/2120:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.1320:25, 25:22, 18:25, 20:25083-097SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/AURIOL ALAIN
PM1A01504/12/2121:00TARASCON FOIX V.B. 1VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3025:13, 25:21, 25:20075-054LARRIEU DAVID/PINONDELLE BENJAMIN
Journée 06
PM1R01629/01/2220:00TOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 4TARASCON FOIX V.B. 1
GYMNASE JEAN-FRANÇOIS PUIGMAGLIARASCHI NINON/LARRIEU DAVID
PM1R01729/01/2220:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
GYMNASE PUYLAURENSMAESTRE LAURENT/BARTHELEMY RENE
PM1R01812/12/2115:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB
GYMNASE KARBENLEGRAND OLIVIER/JOUY RICHARD
Journée 07
PM1R01915/01/2220:00TOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 4UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.
GYMNASE JEAN-FRANÇOIS PUIG
PM1R02015/01/2221:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB
MUNICIPALENIEL MAXIME/NIEL CARLA
PM1R02115/01/2220:00TARASCON FOIX V.B. 1AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL
MUNICIPALE
Journée 08
PM1R02222/01/2220:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLTOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
COSSEC
PM1R02322/01/2220:30CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBTARASCON FOIX V.B. 1
COSEC LAMEILHE
PM1R02423/01/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
GYMNASE KARBENLEGRAND OLIVIER
Journée 09
PM1R02505/02/2220:00TOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
GYMNASE JEAN-FRANÇOIS PUIG
PM1R02605/02/2220:00TARASCON FOIX V.B. 1UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.
MUNICIPALE
PM1R02705/02/2220:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB
COSSEC
Journée 10
PM1R02812/02/2220:30CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBTOAC-TUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
COSEC LAMEILHE
PM1R02913/02/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE KARBEN
PM1R03012/02/2221:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENTARASCON FOIX V.B. 1
MUNICIPALE