RFA - Régionale 1 Féminine Occitanie Est - Poule A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE146514111653.2004933781.304
2.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 29431121951.8003272381.374
3.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3853221111081.2503803591.058
4.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2732121851.6002802531.107
5.AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2441311116100.6003133370.929
6.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23413121590.5562673170.842
7.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4-34314121223000.407
Journée 01
RFA00109/10/2121:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 33125:18, 25:13, 18:25, 25:22093-078GAZÉ LYDIANE
RFA00209/10/2119:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2xxxxx
RFA00309/10/2120:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEAGDE VOLLEY BALL 23025:14, 25:17, 25:23075-054DA SILVA THIERRY
RFA00409/10/2116:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 43F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 02
RFA00512/01/2220:30LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINPITOU PASCAL
RFA00616/10/2118:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE033:25, 15:25, 16:25034-075ROURE ALAIN
RFA00723/10/2120:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23125:17, 25:13, 23:25, 25:17098-072/DEFFRASNES GABRIEL
RFA00823/10/21xxxxxLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3
Journée 03
RFA00913/11/2121:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2xxxxx
RFA01013/11/2118:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3AGDE VOLLEY BALL 23216:25, 18:25, 25:9, 25:21, 15:10099-090ROURE ALAIN
RFA01113/11/2120:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 43025:18, 25:21, 25:8075-047MARTA MICHAEL
RFA01213/11/2120:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVELE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 21321:25, 21:25, 25:20, 22:25089-095GARCIA SANDRINE
Journée 04
RFA01320/11/2120:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 23219:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:8104-096GARCIA SANDRINE
RFA01420/11/2118:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 23125:20, 22:25, 25:16, 25:13097-074BOCCARD CEDRIC
RFA01520/11/2117:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 30310:25, 12:25, 19:25041-075ROURE ALAIN
RFA01620/11/2120:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2xxxxx
Journée 05
RFA01704/12/2121:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2AGDE VOLLEY BALL 23116:25, 25:10, 25:14, 25:22091-071ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM
RFA01804/12/21xxxxxASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4
RFA01904/12/2118:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:19, 25:20, 25:21075-060GAY PHILIPPE
RFA02004/12/2117:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE0312:25, 21:25, 13:25046-075DUSSAUT REMY
Journée 06
RFA02111/12/2120:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORMOHAMED SAID
RFA02227/11/2118:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVELATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 33025:21, 25:14, 25:18075-053CROS JONATHAN
RFA02311/12/2118:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RFA02411/12/2118:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASMAGUB SEBASTIEN
Journée 07
RFA02515/01/2221:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4
GYMNASE LE RIVERALMARTA MICHAEL
RFA02615/01/2220:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CHARRINMARSAL JULIEN
RFA02715/01/22xxxxxVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
RFA02815/01/2220:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORDUSSAUT REMY
Journée 08
RFA02922/01/2220:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE DE LA SAFERDUSSAUT REMY
RFA03022/01/22xxxxxAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
RFA03122/01/2220:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CHARRINGAZE CYRIL
RFA03222/01/2218:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASNEE GAEL
Journée 09
RFA03305/02/2221:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE LE RIVERALROYO LINDA
RFA03405/02/2220:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4
HALLE FRISON ROCHEGARCIA SANDRINE
RFA03505/02/2220:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORGROSNON THIERRY
RFA03605/02/2220:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3xxxxx
Journée 10
RFA03712/02/22xxxxxVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
RFA03812/02/2220:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CHARRIN
RFA03912/02/2218:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
RFA04012/02/2218:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 11
RFA04112/03/2221:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
RFA04212/03/2217:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
RFA04312/03/2218:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4
GYMNASE DE LA SAFER
RFA04412/03/22xxxxxAGDE VOLLEY BALL 2
Journée 12
RFA04519/03/2220:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CHARRIN
RFA04619/03/2218:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4xxxxx
RFA04719/03/2218:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RFA04819/03/2218:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
HALLE FRISON ROCHE
Journée 13
RFA04902/04/2220:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
RFA05002/04/2218:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
GYMNASE DE LA SAFER
RFA05102/04/22xxxxxLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
RFA05202/04/2220:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CHARRIN
Journée 14
RFA05309/04/2218:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 4VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
RFA05409/04/2218:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RFA05509/04/2220:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVExxxxx
RFA05609/04/2218:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 3AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE DE LA SAFER