PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONCORDE DE COUERON361813419222343212.048135512421.091
2.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE361813536411342291.448155614561.069
3.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION351812654322242281.500158514931.062
4.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL311811734422339331.182154314801.043
5.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST261871151161434360.944146814621.004
6.VENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS251871132262335390.897149415630.956
7.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE2418994524335410.854157816720.944
8.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS211871113334431420.738148915030.991
9.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB201871132215528390.718141014700.959
10.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES13184143127523440.523137815150.910
Journée 01
PNFA00102/10/2118:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCONCORDE DE COUERON0321:25, 13:25, 21:25055-075DINDAULT CEDRIC
PNFA00202/10/2118:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:17, 25:16, 25:22075-055CLOUET MICHEL
PNFA00302/10/2118:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3025:21, 25:14, 25:16075-051QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA00402/10/2121:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3225:22, 17:25, 25:23, 17:25, 15:12099-107DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNFA00502/10/2121:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE2325:15, 23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 16:18107-105BARAKA FAYSSAL
Journée 02
PNFA00609/10/2121:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONCONCORDE DE COUERON3225:27, 26:24, 25:17, 19:25, 16:14111-107MIERMONT THOMAS
PNFA00710/10/2115:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3125:20, 26:24, 23:25, 25:19099-088GRIMAUD JEREMY
PNFA00809/10/2118:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 21:25, 25:13, 9:25, 14:16094-101GILLET BRUNO
PNFA00909/10/2120:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:22, 25:14, 25:27, 15:25, 15:11105-099BARAKA FAYSSAL
PNFA01009/10/2121:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3131:29, 25:19, 23:25, 25:23104-096QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 03
PNFA01124/10/2116:00CONCORDE DE COUERONSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:11, 25:22, 25:18075-051LE BORGNE GAEL
PNFA01211/12/2118:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3223:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:17, 15:11110-098BOURREAU CAROLE
PNFA01323/10/2118:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:11, 25:20, 25:16075-047COUVREUR EMMANUEL
PNFA01423/10/2121:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1325:22, 22:25, 20:25, 18:25085-097TRUONG KIM
PNFA01523/10/2121:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3122:25, 25:22, 25:20, 27:25099-092QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 04
PNFA01606/11/2121:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERECONCORDE DE COUERON1325:22, 13:25, 20:25, 12:25070-097RICHARD CELINE
PNFA01706/11/2121:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3229:27, 20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:9111-109BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFA01807/11/2115:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:17, 25:22, 23:25, 25:17098-081BOUIN AMANDINE
PNFA01906/11/2118:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3125:18, 21:25, 25:20, 25:16096-079PLOUSE EVELYNE
PNFA02006/11/2120:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:15, 25:19, 25:17075-051QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
Journée 05
PNFA02121/11/2116:00CONCORDE DE COUERONVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3025:8, 25:12, 25:18075-038GILLET BRUNO
PNFA02220/11/2121:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3222:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:20, 15:12108-100TRUONG KIM
PNFA02320/11/2118:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1321:25, 29:31, 25:19, 18:25093-100TEXIER MALO
PNFA02420/11/2118:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0315:25, 19:25, 21:25055-075VEILLET ERIC
PNFA02520/11/2118:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE2325:13, 15:25, 25:18, 17:25, 14:16096-097QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
Journée 06
PNFA02627/11/2118:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON0320:25, 19:25, 18:25057-075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA02727/11/2121:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:18, 25:23, 18:25, 18:25, 16:14102-105MIERMONT THOMAS
PNFA02819/12/2114:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:12, 25:23, 25:10075-045GRIMAUD JEREMY
PNFA02928/11/2115:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:19, 11:25, 25:21, 25:20086-085RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
PNFA03027/11/2118:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3225:11, 24:26, 25:10, 23:25, 15:11112-083DINDAULT CEDRIC
Journée 07
PNFA03105/12/2113:30CONCORDE DE COUERONCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:13, 25:14, 28:26078-053QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA03204/12/2120:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE2318:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 10:15100-107GUINOT DANIEL
PNFA03304/12/2121:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0320:25, 13:25, 16:25049-075DINDAULT CEDRIC
PNFA03404/12/2118:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE1319:25, 21:25, 25:19, 19:25084-094BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFA03504/12/2118:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:19, 27:25077-062TRUONG KIM
Journée 08
PNFA03615/01/2218:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTCONCORDE DE COUERON0317:25, 18:25, 27:29062-079CLOUET MICHEL
PNFA03715/01/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:15, 25:19, 25:19075-053DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNFA03816/01/2213:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB2320:25, 15:25, 25:23, 25:19, 13:15098-107QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LIMOUZIN GABRIELLE
PNFA03915/01/2221:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3025:22, 25:17, 25:22075-061LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFA04016/01/2215:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:9, 25:18, 25:6075-033CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 09
PNFA04111/12/2118:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISECONCORDE DE COUERON0318:25, 11:25, 13:25042-075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA04222/01/2218:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION1325:18, 23:25, 24:26, 14:25086-094GILLET BRUNO
PNFA04322/01/2220:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE1325:16, 13:25, 23:25, 19:25080-091PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA04422/01/2221:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:12, 25:12075-046QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA04522/01/2218:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:14, 25:18, 25:20075-052LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 10
PNFR04606/03/2216:00CONCORDE DE COUERONJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES0312:25, 20:25, 13:25045-075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR04723/04/2220:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0320:25, 19:25, 11:25050-075FILLIEUX LOIC
PNFR04804/03/2221:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2325:17, 25:17, 16:25, 14:25, 8:15088-099PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR04929/01/2218:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3123:25, 25:22, 25:23, 30:28103-098QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR05030/01/2215:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3025:14, 25:14, 25:14075-042DELCHOQUE THIERRY
Journée 11
PNFR05127/02/2216:00CONCORDE DE COUERONLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3226:24, 25:18, 20:25, 11:25, 15:11097-103PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNFR05226/02/2218:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0311:25, 22:25, 14:25047-075GUIBERT FRANCOIS
PNFR05327/02/2216:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3125:23, 19:25, 25:11, 25:18094-077MENARD JEROME
PNFR05426/02/2218:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3125:21, 10:25, 25:21, 25:23085-090BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFR05526/02/2218:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0322:25, 18:25, 25:27065-077GILLET BRUNO
Journée 12
PNFR05605/03/2221:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBCONCORDE DE COUERON1325:18, 23:25, 22:25, 10:25080-093MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
PNFR05705/03/2221:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3214:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:16, 15:6099-091DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNFR05805/03/2218:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:22, 22:25, 25:16, 18:25, 15:7105-095BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFR05906/03/2215:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 19:25, 15:25052-075PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR06005/03/2219:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3225:17, 23:25, 23:25, 28:26, 15:5114-098DINDAULT CEDRIC
Journée 13
PNFR06113/03/2213:30CONCORDE DE COUERONAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3025:12, 25:13, 25:17075-042QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR06219/02/2221:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3122:25, 25:22, 31:29, 25:18103-094JOBARD DAVID
PNFR06312/03/2218:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3225:23, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:9108-103MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFR06412/03/2218:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:13, 25:23, 25:17075-053BOURGES THIERRY
PNFR06501/04/2220:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS1320:25, 25:15, 21:25, 19:25085-090PRAUD PATRICK
Journée 14
PNFR06619/03/2220:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISCONCORDE DE COUERON3025:18, 25:18, 28:26078-062GILLET BRUNO
PNFR06719/03/2218:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3217:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:9, 15:10100-086ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFR06820/03/2215:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3225:18, 25:21, 24:26, 17:25, 15:8106-098DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNFR06919/03/2219:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:18, 27:25, 25:20077-063MIERMONT THOMAS
PNFR07019/03/2220:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 22:25, 25:13, 24:26089-089PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 15
PNFR07127/03/2216:00CONCORDE DE COUERONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2325:18, 25:17, 19:25, 0:25, 0:15069-100QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR07226/03/2218:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE2325:19, 25:17, 21:25, 11:25, 10:15092-101LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFR07326/03/2218:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION1321:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:27088-095GILLET BRUNO
PNFR07426/03/2221:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1325:16, 17:25, 21:25, 18:25081-091BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR07526/03/2220:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3119:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:16094-069DELCHOQUE THIERRY
Journée 16
PNFR07602/04/2218:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSCONCORDE DE COUERON3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
PNFR07703/04/2215:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3222:25, 25:16, 25:13, 23:25, 15:10110-089PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR07802/04/2221:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:22, 15:25, 25:23, 25:23090-093DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNFR07902/04/2221:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3125:22, 25:17, 24:26, 25:17099-082CLOUET MICHEL
PNFR08002/04/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:20, 15:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:13099-105TRUONG KIM
Journée 17
PNFR08110/04/2216:00CONCORDE DE COUERONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:14, 18:25, 25:12, 20:25, 15:13103-089PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR08209/04/2218:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 25:22, 14:25, 19:25078-097VALVERDE XAVIER
PNFR08309/04/2221:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3025:22, 25:15, 25:22075-059PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR08409/04/2220:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3025:22, 25:20, 25:18075-060QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR08509/04/2218:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3125:15, 19:25, 25:20, 25:14094-074BOURGES THIERRY
Journée 18
PNFR08601/05/2216:00CONCORDE DE COUERONAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3025:18, 25:22, 25:21075-061RICHARD JEAN-MARC/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
PNFR08730/04/2219:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3125:21, 20:25, 25:21, 25:18095-085LEUGE MAILLET GILDAS
PNFR08830/04/2221:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3225:19, 23:25, 25:18, 19:25, 15:13107-100PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR08930/04/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB1315:25, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25081-098RICHARD JEAN-MARC
PNFR09030/04/2218:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:5, 25:12, 25:19075-036BOULEAU NATHALIE