Journée 01 |
PNMA001 | 02/10/21 | 20:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 16:25, 20:25 | 060-076 | MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/MIERMONT THOMAS |
PNMA002 | 02/10/21 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA003 | 02/10/21 | 21:00 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 18:25, 25:21, 23:25 | 080-096 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/PIGNON FABRICE |
PNMA004 | 03/10/21 | 16:00 | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 16:25, 25:15, 22:25, 15:10 | 103-092 | LE BORGNE GAEL/OLIVIER BENOIT |
PNMA005 | 03/10/21 | 16:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | ASPTT LAVAL | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 22:25, 11:25, 25:14, 13:15 | 096-098 | MARQUIGNY PASCAL/MENARD JEROME |
Journée 02 |
PNMA006 | 10/10/21 | 16:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 22:25 | 090-097 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/DELCHOQUE THIERRY |
PNMA007 | 09/10/21 | 18:30 | ASPTT LAVAL | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:16, 23:25, 24:26, 25:18, 13:15 | 110-100 | BARABAS NATHALIE/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE |
PNMA008 | 10/10/21 | 15:00 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 22:25, 16:25 | 058-075 | GUILLEMOT ERWAN/LUYS CHRISTOPHE |
PNMA009 | 09/10/21 | 21:00 | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:16 | 096-074 | TEXIER MALO/GIRAULT NELLY |
PNMA010 | 09/10/21 | | xxxxx | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | | | |
Journée 03 |
PNMA011 | 23/10/21 | 21:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA012 | 23/10/21 | 20:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 23:25, 15:25 | 062-076 | LEPINAY DAMIEN/PENNANEAC'H YVES |
PNMA013 | 23/10/21 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 27:25, 25:19 | 077-062 | GILLET BRUNO/GILLET BRUNO |
PNMA014 | 23/10/21 | 18:30 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT LAVAL | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 25:18, 22:25, 13:25 | 077-093 | TRUONG KIM/PIGNON FABRICE |
PNMA015 | 24/10/21 | 16:00 | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:13, 15:13 | 104-094 | CLOUET MICHEL/CLOUET MICHEL |
Journée 04 |
PNMA016 | 07/11/21 | 16:00 | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 11:25, 15:25 | 049-075 | MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/PIGNON FABRICE |
PNMA017 | 07/11/21 | 16:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23 | 097-088 | MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/VEILLET ERIC |
PNMA018 | 06/11/21 | 18:30 | ASPTT LAVAL | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 22:25, 23:25 | 069-076 | PENNANEAC'H YVES/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE |
PNMA019 | 07/11/21 | 15:00 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 24:26, 28:30 | 073-081 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LUYS CHRISTOPHE |
PNMA020 | 06/11/21 | 21:00 | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 05 |
PNMA021 | 16/10/21 | 20:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:22, 25:13 | 075-049 | LEPINAY DAMIEN/BOUTRY JULIEN |
PNMA022 | 20/11/21 | | xxxxx | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | | | |
PNMA023 | 20/11/21 | 20:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | ASPTT LAVAL | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:20, 25:23 | 075-056 | PIGNON FABRICE/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID |
PNMA024 | 20/11/21 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 24:26, 29:27, 25:16 | 103-090 | VEILLET ERIC/RICHARD CELINE |
PNMA025 | 20/11/21 | 21:00 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:12, 25:23 | 075-057 | QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE/GUINOT DANIEL |
Journée 06 |
PNMA026 | 27/11/21 | 21:00 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 16:25, 22:25 | 057-075 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GUINOT DANIEL |
PNMA027 | 28/11/21 | 16:00 | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:13 | 104-107 | LE BORGNE GAEL/PIL EGLANTINE |
PNMA028 | 28/11/21 | 16:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 20:25, 17:25 | 062-077 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/GUIBERT FRANCOIS |
PNMA029 | 27/11/21 | 18:30 | ASPTT LAVAL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA030 | 28/11/21 | 15:00 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:16, 12:15 | 094-103 | TEXIER MALO/LUYS CHRISTOPHE |
Journée 07 |
PNMA031 | 04/12/21 | 21:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:13, 25:19 | 075-048 | GILLET BRUNO/MIERMONT THOMAS |
PNMA032 | 04/12/21 | 21:00 | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | ASPTT LAVAL | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:13, 25:16 | 075-046 | PIGNON FABRICE/BARAKA FAYSSAL |
PNMA033 | 04/12/21 | | xxxxx | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | | | |
PNMA034 | 04/12/21 | 20:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:12, 21:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:10 | 105-091 | OLIVIER BENOIT/GIRAULT NELLY |
PNMA035 | 04/12/21 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:19 | 097-086 | TRUONG KIM/PLARD MAXIME |
Journée 08 |
PNMA036 | 15/01/22 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:11, 25:21, 22:25, 9:15 | 102-097 | CLOUET MICHEL/PLARD MAXIME |
PNMA037 | 15/01/22 | 21:00 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 25:13, 21:25, 25:27, 14:16 | 110-099 | DELCHOQUE THIERRY/GROLLIER MATTHIEU |
PNMA038 | 16/01/22 | 16:00 | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMA039 | 15/01/22 | 20:00 | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:8, 25:8 | 075-036 | LEPINAY DAMIEN/OLIVIER BENOIT |
PNMA040 | 15/01/22 | 18:30 | ASPTT LAVAL | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:19, 26:24 | 078-068 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE |
Journée 09 |
PNMA041 | 22/01/22 | 21:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | ASPTT LAVAL | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:19, 25:20 | 075-051 | VEILLET ERIC/OLIVIER BENOIT |
PNMA042 | 20/02/22 | 15:00 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 18:25, 24:26 | 061-076 | BOULEAU NATHALIE/LEJEUNE DANIEL |
PNMA043 | 23/01/22 | 16:00 | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:22 | 075-063 | GUIBERT FRANCOIS/COMBE PHILIPPE |
PNMA044 | 22/01/22 | | xxxxx | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PNMA045 | 08/01/22 | 18:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 22:25, 25:16, 25:17 | 097-076 | TRUONG KIM/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID |
Journée 10 |
PNMR046 | 29/01/22 | 21:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:12, 23:25, 23:25 | 090-087 | LEPINAY DAMIEN/OLIVIER BENOIT |
PNMR047 | 29/01/22 | | xxxxx | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | | | |
PNMR048 | 29/01/22 | 20:00 | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 27:25, 18:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:12 | 107-104 | JOBARD DAVID/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID |
PNMR049 | 30/01/22 | 15:00 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 26:24, 21:25, 20:25 | 083-099 | GUILLEMOT ERWAN/VALVERDE XAVIER |
PNMR050 | 29/01/22 | 18:30 | ASPTT LAVAL | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 1 | 3 | 27:29, 26:24, 19:25, 21:25 | 093-103 | BOUIN AMANDINE/LETESSIER TANGUY |
Journée 11 |
PNMR051 | 26/02/22 | 21:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 20:25, 25:17, 25:14 | 095-075 | PIGNON FABRICE/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID |
PNMR052 | 27/02/22 | 16:00 | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT LAVAL | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 28:30, 22:25, 25:23, 11:15 | 111-112 | DELCHOQUE THIERRY/OLIVIER BENOIT |
PNMR053 | 26/02/22 | 21:00 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:13, 25:20 | 075-047 | BARAKA FAYSSAL/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
PNMR054 | 26/02/22 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 1 | 31:29, 18:25, 25:20, 25:16 | 099-090 | BOULEAU NATHALIE/GUILLEMOT ERWAN |
PNMR055 | 27/02/22 | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 12 |
PNMR056 | 05/03/22 | | xxxxx | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | | | |
PNMR057 | 23/04/22 | 20:30 | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:19 | 075-059 | OLIVIER BENOIT/TEXIER MALO |
PNMR058 | 06/03/22 | 15:00 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 1 | 3 | 30:32, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25 | 099-101 | VALVERDE XAVIER/COMBE PHILIPPE |
PNMR059 | 05/03/22 | 18:30 | ASPTT LAVAL | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 21:25, 20:25 | 056-075 | MARQUIGNY PASCAL/PRODAULT OLIVIER |
PNMR060 | 06/03/22 | 16:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 12:25, 26:28 | 060-078 | CHABOT AUBIN/DELCHOQUE THIERRY |
Journée 13 |
PNMR061 | 12/03/22 | 21:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:19, 25:19 | 075-057 | MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/OLIVIER BENOIT |
PNMR062 | 12/03/22 | 21:00 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:18, 25:19 | 075-056 | TEXIER MALO/PIGNON FABRICE |
PNMR063 | 12/03/22 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | ASPTT LAVAL | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:17, 16:25, 25:23, 9:15 | 096-105 | MARQUIGNY PASCAL/DELCHOQUE THIERRY |
PNMR064 | 12/03/22 | 20:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:19, 25:21 | 075-059 | SIMON ERIC/PENNANEAC'H YVES |
PNMR065 | 12/03/22 | | xxxxx | | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | | | |
Journée 14 |
PNMR066 | 20/03/22 | 16:00 | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 11:25, 27:25, 25:27 | 078-102 | LEPINAY DAMIEN/CLOUET MICHEL |
PNMR067 | 20/03/22 | 15:00 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR068 | 19/03/22 | 18:30 | ASPTT LAVAL | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:20, 25:18 | 075-061 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE |
PNMR069 | 20/03/22 | 16:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:20, 25:19 | 075-061 | GUILLEMOT ERWAN/GILLET BRUNO |
PNMR070 | 20/03/22 | 16:00 | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:27, 31:29, 25:19, 19:25, 15:13 | 115-113 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LE BORGNE GAEL |
Journée 15 |
PNMR071 | 26/03/22 | 21:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:9, 25:17 | 075-041 | GUIBERT FRANCOIS/BARAKA FAYSSAL | |
PNMR072 | 26/03/22 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 13:25, 26:24, 21:25, 25:20, 6:15 | 091-109 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/COUVREUR EMMANUEL |
PNMR073 | 26/03/22 | 20:00 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 14:25, 25:19, 25:20 | 089-085 | OLIVIER BENOIT/LEPINAY DAMIEN |
PNMR074 | 26/03/22 | | xxxxx | | ASPTT LAVAL | | | | |
PNMR075 | 26/03/22 | 21:00 | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:20 | 075-060 | PIGNON FABRICE/BOUIN AMANDINE |
Journée 16 |
PNMR076 | 03/04/22 | 15:00 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 16:25, 22:25 | 054-075 | COUVREUR EMMANUEL/GAZEAU MEGANE |
PNMR077 | 02/04/22 | 18:30 | ASPTT LAVAL | | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 17:19 | 112-112 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE |
PNMR078 | 03/04/22 | 16:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR079 | 03/04/22 | 16:00 | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 23:25, 22:25 | 062-075 | MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/BOUARE HAMADY |
PNMR080 | 02/04/22 | 21:00 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 31:29, 25:22 | 081-063 | TRUONG KIM/TRAINEAU MARGAUX |
Journée 17 |
PNMR081 | 09/04/22 | 21:00 | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:16, 25:19 | 075-058 | BOUTRY JULIEN/NOZAY FRANCK |
PNMR082 | 10/04/22 | 13:30 | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 064-075 | MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/BOUIN AMANDINE |
PNMR083 | 09/04/22 | | xxxxx | | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
PNMR084 | 10/04/22 | 16:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:17, 15:8 | 113-098 | GUIBERT FRANCOIS/GUIBERT FRANCOIS |
PNMR085 | 10/04/22 | 15:00 | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | | ASPTT LAVAL | 3 | 2 | 25:27, 25:23, 25:19, 17:25, 15:12 | 107-106 | GILLET BRUNO/VALVERDE XAVIER |
Journée 18 |
PNMR086 | 30/04/22 | 18:30 | ASPTT LAVAL | | LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:22 | 097-087 | SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/SIDI ISMAËL |
PNMR087 | 01/05/22 | 16:00 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 18:25, 22:25, 18:25 | 083-097 | LEUGE MAILLET GILDAS/VEILLET ERIC |
PNMR088 | 30/04/22 | 19:30 | USB VOLLEY-BALL | | ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 22:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:11 | 106-106 | LE BORGNE GAEL/GIRAULT NELLY |
PNMR089 | 30/04/22 | 21:00 | LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
PNMR090 | 30/04/22 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST | | ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 27:25, 25:23, 23:25, 13:15 | 108-113 | MARQUIGNY PASCAL/BOULEAU NATHALIE |
|