RFB - REGIONALE FEMININE B PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN27109144112993.2228936791.315
2.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.18106414112122181.2228958951.000
3.ETINCELLE MAYENNE13105521213120201.0007988150.979
4.ASPTT LAVAL13105511322121220.9558759110.960
5.LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL13104612122218220.8188678950.969
6.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY41019123410290.3457789110.854
Journée 01
RFBA00110/10/2113:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL3125:15, 21:25, 25:16, 27:25098-081LEJEUNE DANIEL
RFBA00209/10/2118:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3132:34, 25:15, 25:18, 25:19107-086GUINOT DANIEL
RFBA00309/10/2120:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENETINCELLE MAYENNE3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000COUVREUR EMMANUEL
Journée 02
RFBA00427/11/2120:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENASPTT LAVAL2317:25, 25:21, 25:21, 12:25, 7:15086-107VEILLET ERIC
RFBA00523/10/2121:00ETINCELLE MAYENNELES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:21, 25:22, 27:25098-093SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RFBA00623/10/2121:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1318:25, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25086-095MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 03
RFBA00706/11/2120:30ASPTT LAVALJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3025:14, 25:18, 25:19075-051PENNANEAC'H YVES
RFBA00807/11/2113:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ETINCELLE MAYENNE2321:25, 25:22, 25:20, 17:25, 8:15096-107MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RFBA00906/11/2118:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN0325:27, 10:25, 21:25056-077PARENT EMMANUEL
Journée 04
RFBA01020/11/2118:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL3225:22, 25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 15:12106-104PARENT EMMANUEL
RFBA01120/11/2120:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:15, 25:20, 21:25, 25:21096-081QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFBA01220/11/2121:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3025:16, 25:22, 25:18075-056BERISHA LIRONA
Journée 05
RFBA01318/12/2120:30ASPTT LAVALETINCELLE MAYENNEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RFBA01411/12/2121:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN0317:25, 15:25, 17:25049-075MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RFBA01505/12/2116:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:23, 25:18075-058GUILLEMOT ERWAN
Journée 06
RFBR01605/02/2220:00ASPTT LAVALAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2326:24, 22:25, 26:24, 20:25, 17:19111-117PRODAULT OLIVIER
RFBR01715/01/2221:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3215:25, 25:17, 25:20, 19:25, 15:13099-100MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RFBR01805/03/2221:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN2328:26, 25:21, 9:25, 20:25, 5:15087-112BERISHA LIRONA
Journée 07
RFBR01929/01/2220:30ASPTT LAVALATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN1325:22, 17:25, 18:25, 23:25083-097BOUIN AMANDINE
RFBR02029/01/2218:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLETINCELLE MAYENNE3121:25, 27:25, 25:18, 25:15098-083GUINOT DANIEL
RFBR02130/01/2216:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3125:22, 23:25, 27:25, 25:18100-090PIL EGLANTINE
Journée 08
RFBR02226/02/2221:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYASPTT LAVAL2320:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 9:15099-105LOUAZE CLAUDE
RFBR02326/02/2221:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1325:12, 17:25, 24:26, 24:26090-089PRODAULT OLIVIER
RFBR02426/02/2220:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:9, 25:20, 25:20096-074COUVREUR EMMANUEL
Journée 09
RFBR02512/03/2220:30ASPTT LAVALLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 21:25, 25:12, 25:23, 16:14110-099SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RFBR02613/03/2216:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN1327:25, 16:25, 22:25, 12:25077-100COUVREUR EMMANUEL
RFBR02712/03/2221:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYETINCELLE MAYENNE2318:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17, 6:15097-100LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 10
RFBR02826/03/2221:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEASPTT LAVAL1326:24, 16:25, 22:25, 19:25083-099PRODAULT OLIVIER
RFBR02926/03/2220:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3025:16, 29:27, 25:22079-065QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFBR03026/03/2218:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:23, 25:20, 26:24076-067LEUGE MAILLET GILDAS