RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL31113MAX75431.744
2.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN31113MAX75501.500
3.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN31113MAX76561.357
4.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2111321.5001061021.039
5.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN1111230.6671021060.962
6.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL0111356760.737
7.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0111350750.667
8.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0111343750.573
Journée 01
RMBA00109/10/2121:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2325:18, 25:18, 12:25, 28:30, 12:15102-106FILLIEUX LOIC/RAUTUREAU ALINE
RMBA00209/10/2121:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:8, 25:19, 25:16075-043DINDAULT CEDRIC/VEILLET ERIC
RMBA00309/10/2118:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:13, 26:24076-056COUVREUR EMMANUEL/PIL EGLANTINE
RMBA00409/10/2118:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0320:25, 18:25, 12:25050-075PIGNON FABRICE/PRAUD PATRICK
Journée 02
RMBA00523/10/2118:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
HALL SPORTQUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMBA00623/10/2121:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE OMNISPORTSLOUAZE CLAUDE/VALVERDE XAVIER
RMBA00723/10/2119:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTSSIMON ERIC/GUINOT DANIEL
RMBA00823/10/2121:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN
GYMNASE COUBERTINMAHUT THIBAUT/LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 03
RMBA00920/11/2121:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
GYMNASE CAMUS/MAHUT THIBAUT
RMBA01020/11/2121:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MILLENIUMRAUTUREAU ALINE/FILLIEUX LOIC
RMBA01120/11/2121:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DEMIANNAY
RMBA01220/11/2118:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
TETE NOIRE
Journée 04
RMBA01327/11/2118:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
TETE NOIRE
RMBA01428/11/2113:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
HALL SPORTGROLLIER MATTHIEU
RMBA01527/11/2121:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN
GYMNASE OMNISPORTSLOUAZE CLAUDE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA01628/11/2115:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SALLE OMNISPORTSLEUGE MAILLET GILDAS
Journée 05
RMBA01704/12/2121:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CAMUS/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBA01804/12/2121:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE COUBERTINBOURGES THIERRY/VALVERDE XAVIER
RMBA01904/12/2121:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
SALLE MILLENIUMFILLIEUX LOIC/LEUGE MAILLET GILDAS
RMBA02004/12/2121:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DEMIANNAY
Journée 06
RMBA02115/01/2221:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DEMIANNAY
RMBA02215/01/2218:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN
TETE NOIRE
RMBA02315/01/2218:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
HALL SPORT
RMBA02415/01/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
Journée 07
RMBA02522/01/2221:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE CAMUS
RMBA02622/01/2219:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMBA02722/01/2221:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
RMBA02822/01/2221:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MILLENIUM
Journée 08
RMBR02929/01/2221:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN
GYMNASE CAMUS
RMBR03029/01/2221:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
RMBR03112/02/2219:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMBR03229/01/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
Journée 09
RMBR03326/02/2221:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
GYMNASE CAMUS
RMBR03426/02/2218:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
TETE NOIRE
RMBR03526/02/2221:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DEMIANNAY
RMBR03626/02/2221:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SALLE MILLENIUM
Journée 10
RMBR03712/03/2221:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
RMBR03812/03/2219:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMBR03912/03/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
RMBR04012/03/2218:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
HALL SPORT
Journée 11
RMBR04119/03/2221:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE CAMUS
RMBR04219/03/2221:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DEMIANNAY
RMBR04319/03/2221:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
SALLE MILLENIUM
RMBR04419/03/2221:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 12
RMBR04527/03/2215:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMBR04626/03/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
RMBR04726/03/2218:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN
HALL SPORT
RMBR04826/03/2218:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
TETE NOIRE
Journée 13
RMBR04902/04/2221:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CAMUS
RMBR05002/04/2221:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE MILLENIUM
RMBR05102/04/2221:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
RMBR05202/04/2219:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 14
RMBR05330/04/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
RMBR05401/05/2213:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
HALL SPORT
RMBR05530/04/2218:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
TETE NOIRE
RMBR05601/05/2214:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DEMIANNAY