MHA - MASCULIN HONNEUR A ET M 21
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SUC M 2115554115115.0004013421.173
2.MUNDOLSHEIM 2106331211112111.0915094921.035
3.VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG9431211942.2503162531.249
4.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU9734211310130.7694645000.928
5.SELESTAT 3853221111081.2503983761.059
6.MOLSHEIM 2077252210.0954475720.781
Journée 01
MHAA001VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUxxxxx
MHAA002xxxxxSELESTAT 3
MHAA00329/01/2217:30SUC M 21VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE ADLERPFRIMMER DANIEL
MHAA00411/10/2121:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 23126:24, 26:28, 25:23, 25:21102-096HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 02
MHAA005MUNDOLSHEIM 2xxxxx
MHAA00621/10/2120:20MOLSHEIM 2SUC M 210324:26, 22:25, 21:25067-076HERRMANN EMILE
MHAA007VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGxxxxx
MHAA00822/10/2121:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3025:12, 25:19, 25:12075-043HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 03
MHAA009xxxxxSELESTAT 3
MHAA01008/11/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG1314:25, 25:23, 14:25, 18:25071-098HERRMANN EMILE
MHAA011xxxxxMOLSHEIM 2
MHAA01217:30SUC M 21MUNDOLSHEIM 2
REPORT COVID S U C
Journée 04
MHAA013SUC M 21xxxxx
MHAA014MUNDOLSHEIM 2xxxxx
MHAA01519/11/2120:45MOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU0313:25, 22:25, 20:25055-075HERRMANN EMILE
MHAA01619/11/2120:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSELESTAT 33025:20, 25:23, 25:18075-061MERCK PHILIPPE
Journée 05
MHAA017xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
MHAA01805/11/2121:00SELESTAT 3MOLSHEIM 23025:18, 25:16, 27:25077-059HAOUARI MALEK
MHAA01922/11/2120:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMUNDOLSHEIM 23125:21, 15:25, 27:25, 25:8092-079HERRMANN EMILE
MHAA020xxxxxSUC M 21
Journée 06
MHAA021xxxxxxxxxx
MHAA02204/12/2117:00SUC M 21VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3026:24, 25:22, 25:19076-065COSSON FREDERIC
MHAA02329/11/2121:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2SELESTAT 32322:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:19, 9:15101-103MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MHAA02403/12/2120:45MOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG0314:25, 17:25, 14:25045-075COSSON FREDERIC
Journée 07
MHAA025xxxxxMOLSHEIM 2
MHAA02601/02/2220:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGMUNDOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE SIVOMARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
MHAA02710/12/2121:00SELESTAT 3SUC M 211325:23, 19:25, 21:25, 17:25082-098COSSON FREDERIC
MHAA028VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUxxxxx
Journée 08
MHAR029xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
MHAR030SELESTAT 3xxxxx
MHAR03117/12/2120:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSUC M 210321:25, 24:26, 23:25068-076HERRMANN EMILE
MHAR03216/12/2120:45MOLSHEIM 2MUNDOLSHEIM 21320:25, 20:25, 25:17, 18:25083-092DORN ERIC
Journée 09
MHAR033xxxxxMUNDOLSHEIM 2
MHAR03420:30SUC M 21MOLSHEIM 2
REPORT COVID MOLSHEIMCOSSON FREDERIC
MHAR035xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
MHAR03621/02/2220:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSELESTAT 3
GYMNASE KLEBERHERRMANN EMILE
Journée 10
MHAR037SELESTAT 3xxxxx
MHAR03808/02/2220:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE SIVOMHERRMANN EMILE
MHAR039MOLSHEIM 2xxxxx
MHAR04010/01/2221:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2SUC M 210321:25, 18:25, 21:25060-075SAINTY GERARD
Journée 11
MHAR041xxxxxSUC M 21
MHAR042xxxxxMUNDOLSHEIM 2
MHAR04317/01/2220:45VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMOLSHEIM 23025:22, 25:12, 25:8075-042HERRMANN EMILE
MHAR04418/02/2221:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
SALLE KOEBERLECOSSON FREDERIC
Journée 12
MHAR045VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGxxxxx
MHAR04620:45MOLSHEIM 2SELESTAT 3
REPORT COVID SELESTAT 3COSSON FREDERIC
MHAR04724/01/2221:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU3025:11, 25:12, 25:20075-043BRANDT FREDERIC
MHAR048SUC M 21xxxxx
Journée 13
MHAR049xxxxxxxxxx
MHAR05026/02/2217:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSUC M 21
GYMNASE KLEBER
MHAR05125/02/2221:00SELESTAT 3MUNDOLSHEIM 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MHAR05225/02/2220:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGMOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE SIVOM
Journée 14
MHAR053MOLSHEIM 2xxxxx
MHAR05428/02/2221:00MUNDOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MHAR05505/03/2217:00SUC M 21SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE ADLER
MHAR056xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU