AFA - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.WASQUEHAL 15218171152153510.60014279171.556
2.CYSOING 345181531141246133.538138110411.327
3.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2361812674111439241.625136612731.073
4.LYS LEZ LANNOY 2331811791113338241.583135711981.133
5.HALLUIN VM 3281810843314336331.091150014721.019
6.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 427189943222533340.971140313481.041
7.TOURCOING IC 12318994231828350.800125713780.912
8.WATTIGNIES 316185135121019390.487112113730.816
9.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2518117122139510.176102414650.699
10.TOURCOING LM 1418117113138510.157105214230.739
Journée 01
AFA00110/10/2115:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4WATTIGNIES 33025:21, 25:16, 25:20075-057OVALLE KATIA
AFA00210/10/2110:30WASQUEHAL 1TOURCOING IC 13025:9, 25:13, 25:15075-037LAIGLE DAVID
AFA00309/10/2118:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:23, 25:21, 25:11075-055VILLALON TIFFANY
AFA00409/10/2119:00CYSOING 3TOURCOING LM 13025:9, 25:22, 25:14075-045GHARBI SALIMA
AFA00510/10/2113:30HALLUIN VM 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:16, 25:17, 25:8075-041WIBAUX EMELYNE
Journée 02
AFA00617/10/2113:30HALLUIN VM 3WATTIGNIES 33121:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:19096-086OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFA00716/10/2116:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2CYSOING 30318:25, 12:25, 20:25050-075BATAILLE XAVIER
AFA00817/10/2116:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2TOURCOING LM 13025:16, 25:15, 25:8075-039BARBIER AUDE
AFA00916/10/2115:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2WASQUEHAL 10314:25, 14:25, 9:25037-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA01016/10/2120:00TOURCOING IC 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:11, 25:22, 25:10075-043FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 03
AFA01123/10/2120:30WATTIGNIES 3TOURCOING IC 10313:25, 15:25, 14:25042-075DECORDE CEDRIC
AFA01224/10/2116:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2138:25, 16:25, 25:18, 22:25071-093BOUREZ MICHAEL
AFA01324/10/2110:30WASQUEHAL 1TOURCOING LM 13025:7, 25:11, 25:22075-040OVALLE KATIA
AFA01423/10/2118:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:16, 25:17, 25:13075-046VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AFA01523/10/2119:00CYSOING 3HALLUIN VM 33125:16, 19:25, 25:23, 25:19094-083POILLION JEAN
Journée 04
AFA01613/11/2119:00CYSOING 3WATTIGNIES 33025:14, 25:17, 25:14075-045BONNEL KEVIN
AFA01713/05/2220:30HALLUIN VM 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 23225:19, 22:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:12106-102ACQUETTE ULYSSE
AFA01813/11/2116:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2WASQUEHAL 1030:25, 3:25, 0:25003-075SECLIN
AFA01930/01/2216:00TOURCOING LM 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 41327:25, 13:25, 13:25, 21:25074-100CHAMALA CAMILLE
AFA02013/11/2116:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2TOURCOING IC 12322:25, 25:15, 25:22, 17:25, 12:15101-102RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
Journée 05
AFA02121/11/2110:30WATTIGNIES 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 20317:25, 5:25, 18:25040-075RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFA02220/11/2120:00TOURCOING IC 1TOURCOING LM 13125:21, 25:15, 22:25, 25:21097-082LABITTE FLORIAN
AFA02321/11/2115:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23128:26, 24:26, 25:22, 25:21102-095N'GOM MELISSA
AFA02421/11/2110:30WASQUEHAL 1HALLUIN VM 33025:19, 25:11, 25:10075-040DELECROIX FRANCK
AFA02520/11/2118:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2CYSOING 31325:9, 17:25, 12:25, 22:25076-084RODICQ ALICE
Journée 06
AFA02627/11/2118:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2WATTIGNIES 33025:11, 25:13, 25:11075-035FIN DOMINIQUE
AFA02727/11/2119:00CYSOING 3WASQUEHAL 10316:25, 23:25, 19:25058-075TISON PAUL-HENRI
AFA02828/11/2114:00HALLUIN VM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43223:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:17, 15:12112-099CAPY NICOLAS
AFA02927/11/2116:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2TOURCOING IC 10318:25, 16:25, 14:25048-075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFA03028/11/2116:00TOURCOING LM 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 21325:15, 11:25, 22:25, 14:25072-090ACQUETTE ULYSSE
Journée 07
AFA03104/12/2120:30WATTIGNIES 3TOURCOING LM 13025:20, 25:17, 25:23075-060LE GODEC BRIGITTE
AFA03207/12/2120:45VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:22, 25:16, 25:9075-047SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA03303/12/2120:45TOURCOING IC 1HALLUIN VM 33127:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:17096-091SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA03405/12/2116:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4CYSOING 31327:25, 11:25, 21:25, 14:25073-100BUTTENAERE TOMY
AFA03505/12/2110:30WASQUEHAL 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23119:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:19094-077NEVEJANS LOUIS
Journée 08
AFA03612/12/2110:30WASQUEHAL 1WATTIGNIES 33025:18, 25:15, 25:13075-046CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFA03711/12/2118:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 40318:25, 18:25, 17:25053-075CHAMALA CAMILLE
AFA03811/12/2119:00CYSOING 3TOURCOING IC 13025:14, 25:15, 25:12075-041FIN DOMINIQUE
AFA03920/03/2214:00HALLUIN VM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 22325:14, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 8:15099-102NEVEJANS LOUIS
AFA04011/12/2116:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2TOURCOING LM 13025:21, 25:22, 25:17075-060BATAILLE XAVIER
Journée 09
AFA04108/01/2220:30WATTIGNIES 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:18, 25:23, 27:25077-066WIERDA RENE
AFA04205/02/2219:00TOURCOING LM 1HALLUIN VM 30320:25, 23:25, 23:25066-075OVALLE KATIA
AFA04308/01/2218:30CYSOING 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23121:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:13096-077WIBAUX EMELYNE
AFA04408/03/2220:45TOURCOING IC 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 21319:25, 18:25, 25:21, 24:26086-097SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA04509/01/2214:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4WASQUEHAL 10319:25, 13:25, 13:25045-075MILLIOT QUENTIN
Journée 10
AFA04615/01/2220:30WATTIGNIES 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 42325:23, 25:27, 25:17, 15:25, 8:15098-107WIERDA RENE
AFA04716/01/2210:00TOURCOING IC 1WASQUEHAL 13214:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:25, 22:20101-112GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
AFA04829/03/2220:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:17, 25:20, 25:22075-059RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFA04916/01/2211:00TOURCOING LM 1CYSOING 30313:25, 20:25, 10:25043-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA05027/04/2220:30LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2HALLUIN VM 31317:25, 27:25, 19:25, 22:25085-100SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 11
AFA05130/04/2218:30WATTIGNIES 3HALLUIN VM 30316:25, 18:25, 15:25049-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA05222/01/2219:00CYSOING 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:5, 25:10, 25:5075-020FIN DOMINIQUE
AFA05322/01/2218:00TOURCOING LM 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 20310:25, 11:25, 16:25037-075LABITTE FLORIAN
AFA05418/03/2220:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2WASQUEHAL 10313:25, 20:25, 23:25056-075DELAHAYE ANTON
AFA05501/04/2220:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4TOURCOING IC 13P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BATAILLE XAVIER
Journée 12
AFA05607/05/2218:00TOURCOING IC 1WATTIGNIES 30321:25, 25:27, 26:28072-080LABITTE FLORIAN
AFA05726/02/2216:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:18, 25:14, 27:25077-057TAHIRI SOFYEN
AFA05827/02/2216:00TOURCOING LM 1WASQUEHAL 10313:25, 16:25, 22:25051-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFA05926/02/2216:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 20313:25, 15:25, 14:25042-075FERAHTIA YACINE
AFA06027/02/2211:00HALLUIN VM 3CYSOING 33125:13, 25:16, 21:25, 25:23096-077HAZEBROUCQ CHRISTELLE
Journée 13
AFA06125/03/2221:00WATTIGNIES 3CYSOING 30320:25, 23:25, 13:25056-075BOUSTA AYLAN
AFA06205/03/2218:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HALLUIN VM 33025:18, 25:12, 25:21075-051HAZEBROUCQ CHRISTELLE
AFA06306/03/2210:30WASQUEHAL 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:17, 25:9, 25:12075-038NEVEJANS LOUIS
AFA06406/03/2216:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4TOURCOING LM 13025:15, 25:7, 25:20075-042ACQUETTE ULYSSE
AFA06504/03/2220:30TOURCOING IC 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 20324:26, 10:25, 22:25056-076OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 14
AFA06613/03/2214:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2WATTIGNIES 33125:19, 25:19, 16:25, 25:10091-073SAMSON LEO
AFA06713/03/2216:00TOURCOING LM 1TOURCOING IC 10314:25, 23:25, 19:25056-075GUERNANE DAHBIA
AFA06812/03/2216:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 42312:25, 28:26, 15:25, 25:22, 3:15083-113HELLEMMES-LILLE
AFA06913/03/2211:00HALLUIN VM 3WASQUEHAL 10318:25, 22:25, 21:25061-075GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
AFA07012/03/2219:00CYSOING 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:15, 25:17, 25:18075-050BONNEL KEVIN
Journée 15
AFA07126/03/2220:30WATTIGNIES 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 20320:25, 16:25, 22:25058-075BATAILLE XAVIER
AFA07230/04/2219:00WASQUEHAL 1CYSOING 33025:17, 25:14, 25:16075-047OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFA07326/03/2216:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4HALLUIN VM 33125:7, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23095-074SACRE MARC-ANTOINE
AFA07426/03/2220:00TOURCOING IC 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23224:26, 24:26, 25:19, 25:17, 15:10113-098MARIE PIERRE
AFA07527/03/2211:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2TOURCOING LM 13025:13, 25:16, 25:21075-050CHAMALA CAMILLE
Journée 16
AFA07603/04/2216:00TOURCOING LM 1WATTIGNIES 30325:27, 17:25, 23:25065-077SAMSON LEO
AFA07712/05/2220:30LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 20321:25, 23:25, 23:25067-075TOURCOING LM
AFA07803/04/2211:00HALLUIN VM 3TOURCOING IC 13027:25, 25:22, 25:19077-066BONNET VALENTIN
AFA07902/04/2219:00CYSOING 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:11, 25:17, 25:23075-051CHERIGUI NOE
AFA08002/04/2218:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2WASQUEHAL 11316:25, 25:21, 16:25, 21:25078-096HAZEBROUCQ CHRISTELLE
Journée 17
AFA08114/05/2220:30WATTIGNIES 3WASQUEHAL 10314:25, 20:25, 18:25052-075RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFA08215/05/2215:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 22325:9, 21:25, 25:16, 14:25, 12:15097-090SAMSON LEO
AFA08314/05/2220:00TOURCOING IC 1CYSOING 30312:25, 16:25, 15:25043-075LARGY ALEXIS
AFA08415/05/2214:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HALLUIN VM 33125:23, 19:25, 25:19, 25:17094-084LABITTE FLORIAN
AFA08515/05/2216:00TOURCOING LM 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:18, 25:16, 25:20075-054ACQUETTE ULYSSE
Journée 18
AFA08621/05/2216:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2WATTIGNIES 30323:25, 21:25, 22:25066-075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFA08722/05/2211:00HALLUIN VM 3TOURCOING LM 13225:16, 11:25, 29:31, 25:18, 15:5105-095OVALLE KATIA
AFA08821/05/2216:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2CYSOING 30315:25, 18:25, 9:25042-075VIDAL BAPTISTE
AFA08921/05/2218:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2TOURCOING IC 13025:11, 25:18, 25:18075-047CHAMALA CAMILLE
AFA09022/05/2210:30WASQUEHAL 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:21, 25:15, 25:14075-050VIRY MATTHIAS