AMA - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELLEMMES-LILLE 31244221226.0003442661.293
2.DUNKERQUE 312541411234.0003582691.331
3.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 293339MAX2251042.163
4.WATTIGNIES 26422211761.1672742721.007
5.SEQUEDIN 1341313390.3332182860.762
6.BAILLEUL 236151144150.2673374510.747
7.SAINT POL SUR MER 20444121943020.642
Journée 01
AMA00109/10/2118:30DUNKERQUE 3xxxxx
AMA00209/10/2100:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
AMA00310/10/2111:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2SEQUEDIN 13025:12, 25:8, 25:13075-033VIRY MATTHIAS
AMA00409/10/2100:01SAINT POL SUR MER 2xxxxx
AMA00510/10/2110:30WATTIGNIES 2BAILLEUL 23025:19, 25:17, 25:20075-056WEBER JULIEN
Journée 02
AMA00616/10/2100:01WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
AMA00717/10/2114:00BAILLEUL 2SAINT POL SUR MER 23025:5, 25:23, 27:25077-053DEHAUT ROMAIN
AMA00816/10/2100:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
AMA00916/10/2119:00SEQUEDIN 1xxxxx
AMA01017/10/2114:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3DUNKERQUE 33025:21, 28:26, 25:11078-058DOLHENT STEPHANE
Journée 03
AMA01123/10/2100:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
AMA01223/10/2118:00DUNKERQUE 3SEQUEDIN 13025:15, 25:15, 25:23075-053DANGLEANT LILYA
AMA01323/10/2100:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMA01423/10/2117:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2BAILLEUL 23025:8, 25:15, 25:6075-029MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
AMA01523/10/2119:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2WATTIGNIES 2038:25, 18:25, 22:25048-075HAZEBROUCK
Journée 04
AMA01613/11/2100:01SAINT POL SUR MER 2xxxxx
AMA01722/01/2218:30WATTIGNIES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSTOURCOING STEL
AMA01813/11/2100:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMA01913/11/2100:01xxxxxDUNKERQUE 3
AMA02013/11/2119:00SEQUEDIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 30316:25, 23:25, 18:25057-075HALLUIN VCM
Journée 05
AMA02120/11/2100:01xxxxxSEQUEDIN 1
AMA02220/11/2100:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
AMA02320/11/2118:30DUNKERQUE 3BAILLEUL 23025:17, 25:15, 25:12075-044DEHAUT ROMAIN
AMA02420/11/2100:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
AMA02520/11/2116:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2SAINT POL SUR MER 23025:12, 25:16, 25:14075-042SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 06
AMA02627/11/2100:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2xxxxx
AMA02727/11/2100:01SAINT POL SUR MER 2xxxxx
AMA02828/11/2110:30WATTIGNIES 2DUNKERQUE 30313:25, 15:25, 15:25043-075MILLIOT QUENTIN
AMA02927/11/2118:00BAILLEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 31325:23, 13:25, 12:25, 20:25070-098MALVETTI TONI
AMA03027/11/2100:01xxxxxSEQUEDIN 1
Journée 07
AMA03104/12/2100:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMA03204/12/2119:00SEQUEDIN 1BAILLEUL 23025:23, 25:16, 25:22075-061VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AMA03305/12/2114:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3WATTIGNIES 23125:13, 18:25, 25:20, 25:23093-081LAIGLE DAVID
AMA03404/12/2118:30DUNKERQUE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 23025:18, 25:16, 25:17075-051LAIGLE DAVID
AMA03504/12/2100:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
Journée 08
AMA03611/12/2100:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMA03712/12/2116:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE TAMISETOURCOING LM
AMA03811/12/2119:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDHAZEBROUCK
AMA03912/12/2110:30WATTIGNIES 2SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSGHARBI SALIMA
AMA04011/12/2100:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
Journée 09
AMA04108/01/2200:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMA04208/01/2200:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
AMA04308/01/2219:00SEQUEDIN 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMA04409/01/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE DELANNOY
AMA04508/01/2218:30DUNKERQUE 3xxxxx
Journée 10
AMA04615/01/2200:01xxxxxDUNKERQUE 3
AMA04715/01/2200:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
AMA04815/01/2219:00SEQUEDIN 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMA04915/01/2200:01xxxxxSAINT POL SUR MER 2
AMA05015/01/2218:00BAILLEUL 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 11
AMA05122/01/2200:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
AMA05222/01/2219:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2BAILLEUL 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMA05322/01/2200:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2xxxxx
AMA05422/01/2200:01xxxxxSEQUEDIN 1
AMA05522/01/2218:30DUNKERQUE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 12
AMA05626/02/2200:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
AMA05726/02/2219:00SEQUEDIN 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMA05826/02/2200:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMA05905/02/2219:30BAILLEUL 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AMA06027/02/2210:30WATTIGNIES 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 13
AMA06105/03/2200:01xxxxxSAINT POL SUR MER 2
AMA06205/03/2220:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE TAMISE
AMA06305/03/2200:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMA06405/03/2218:00DUNKERQUE 3xxxxx
AMA06506/03/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 14
AMA06612/03/2200:01SEQUEDIN 1xxxxx
AMA06712/03/2200:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
AMA06813/03/2214:00BAILLEUL 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AMA06912/03/2200:01WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
AMA07012/03/2219:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
Journée 15
AMA07126/03/2200:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
AMA07226/03/2200:01xxxxxSAINT POL SUR MER 2
AMA07326/03/2218:30DUNKERQUE 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AMA07427/03/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE DELANNOY
AMA07526/03/2200:01SEQUEDIN 1xxxxx
Journée 16
AMA07602/04/2200:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMA07703/04/2216:00BAILLEUL 2SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AMA07803/04/2210:30WATTIGNIES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMA07902/04/2219:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2DUNKERQUE 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMA08002/04/2200:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2xxxxx
Journée 17
AMA08114/05/2200:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMA08214/05/2218:30DUNKERQUE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AMA08315/05/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DELANNOY
AMA08414/05/2219:00SEQUEDIN 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMA08514/05/2200:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
Journée 18
AMA08621/05/2200:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMA08721/05/2200:01WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
AMA08821/05/2219:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2SEQUEDIN 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMA08921/05/2218:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE TAMISE
AMA09021/05/2200:01xxxxxDUNKERQUE 3