AMB - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT ANDRE 262211616.0001711311.305
2.HALLUIN VCM 331113MAX75491.531
3.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 231113MAX75501.500
4.LOMME 131113MAX75541.389
5.LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2321111331.0001251310.954
6.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 30111130.33377960.802
7.TOURCOING LM 5022261101500.733
8.SECLIN 1022261031500.687
Journée 01
AMB00109/10/2100:01xxxxxHALLUIN VCM 3
AMB00209/10/2120:00LOMME 1SECLIN 13025:18, 25:17, 25:19075-054MALVETTI TONI
AMB00309/10/2120:30SAINT ANDRE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33121:25, 25:12, 25:18, 25:22096-077
AMB00410/10/2114:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2TOURCOING LM 53025:23, 25:18, 25:15075-056GHARBI SALIMA
AMB00509/10/2100:01xxxxxMARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
Journée 02
AMB00616/10/2100:01xxxxxHALLUIN VCM 3
AMB00716/10/2118:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 23025:17, 25:13, 25:20075-050LOMME
AMB00816/10/2118:00TOURCOING LM 5SAINT ANDRE 20315:25, 20:25, 19:25054-075WASQUEHAL
AMB00916/10/21VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LOMME 1
SALLE TAMISE
AMB01016/10/2118:30SECLIN 1xxxxx
Journée 03
AMB01116/10/2119:00HALLUIN VCM 3SECLIN 13025:22, 25:15, 25:12075-049LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMB01223/10/2100:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
AMB01323/10/2120:00LOMME 1TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE DE LA MITTERIELA MADELEINE
AMB01421/10/2120:30SAINT ANDRE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQLOMME
AMB01523/10/2100:01LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2xxxxx
Journée 04
AMB01614/11/2114:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE HERBAUXBONNEL THÉO
AMB01713/11/2100:01xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 2
AMB01813/11/2118:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2LOMME 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIELA MADELEINE
AMB01913/11/2100:01TOURCOING LM 5xxxxx
AMB02013/11/2114:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3SECLIN 1
SALLE TAMISEOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 05
AMB02121/11/2114:00HALLUIN VCM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDTOURCOING IC
AMB02220/11/2118:30SECLIN 1TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE PAUL DUROTLOMME
AMB02320/11/2100:01xxxxxMARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
AMB02420/11/2120:00LOMME 1xxxxx
AMB02520/11/2120:00SAINT ANDRE 2LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQSEQUEDIN
Journée 06
AMB02627/11/2120:00SAINT ANDRE 2HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQWATTIGNIES
AMB02728/11/2114:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2LOMME 1
SALLE HERBAUXTOURCOING LM
AMB02827/11/2100:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMB02927/11/2118:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2SECLIN 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIEGHARBI SALIMA
AMB03027/11/21TOURCOING LM 5VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
Journée 07
AMB03104/12/2118:00HALLUIN VCM 3TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDSEQUEDIN
AMB03205/12/2111:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE TAMISETOURCOING IC
AMB03304/12/2118:30SECLIN 1xxxxx
AMB03404/12/2100:01xxxxxLILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2
AMB03504/12/2120:00LOMME 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIETOURCOING IC
Journée 08
AMB03611/12/2120:00LOMME 1HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIESERGENT PHILIPPE
AMB03711/12/2100:01SAINT ANDRE 2xxxxx
AMB03812/12/2114:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2SECLIN 1
SALLE HERBAUXWATTIGNIES
AMB03911/12/2100:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
AMB04011/12/2118:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2TOURCOING LM 5
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIELOMME
Journée 09
AMB04108/01/2218:00HALLUIN VCM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMB04208/01/2200:01TOURCOING LM 5xxxxx
AMB04308/01/22VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2
SALLE TAMISE
AMB04408/01/2218:30SECLIN 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE PAUL DUROT
AMB04508/01/2200:01xxxxxLOMME 1
Journée 10
AMB04615/01/2200:01HALLUIN VCM 3xxxxx
AMB04715/01/2218:30SECLIN 1LOMME 1
SALLE PAUL DUROT
AMB04816/01/2211:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE TAMISE
AMB04915/01/2220:00TOURCOING LM 5LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AMB05015/01/2200:01MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2xxxxx
Journée 11
AMB05122/01/2200:01HALLUIN VCM 3xxxxx
AMB05223/01/2214:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE HERBAUX
AMB05322/01/2220:00SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AMB05422/01/2220:00LOMME 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AMB05522/01/2200:01xxxxxSECLIN 1
Journée 12
AMB05626/02/2218:30SECLIN 1HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE PAUL DUROT
AMB05726/02/2200:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
AMB05826/02/2220:00TOURCOING LM 5LOMME 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AMB05926/02/2218:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
AMB06026/02/2200:01xxxxxLILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2
Journée 13
AMB06105/03/2218:00HALLUIN VCM 3LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMB06205/03/2200:01SAINT ANDRE 2xxxxx
AMB06305/03/2220:00LOMME 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AMB06405/03/2200:01xxxxxTOURCOING LM 5
AMB06505/03/2218:30SECLIN 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE PAUL DUROT
Journée 14
AMB06612/03/2214:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE TAMISE
AMB06712/03/2214:00TOURCOING LM 5SECLIN 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AMB06812/03/2200:01MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2xxxxx
AMB06912/03/2200:01xxxxxLOMME 1
AMB07013/03/2214:00LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE HERBAUX
Journée 15
AMB07126/03/2218:00HALLUIN VCM 3SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMB07226/03/2220:00LOMME 1LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AMB07326/03/2200:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMB07426/03/2218:30SECLIN 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE PAUL DUROT
AMB07527/03/2213:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 16
AMB07602/04/2220:00TOURCOING LM 5HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AMB07702/04/22MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMB07802/04/2200:01xxxxxSECLIN 1
AMB07902/04/2200:01LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2xxxxx
AMB08002/04/2220:00SAINT ANDRE 2LOMME 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
Journée 17
AMB08114/05/2218:00HALLUIN VCM 3LOMME 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMB08214/05/2200:01xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 2
AMB08314/05/2218:30SECLIN 1LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2
SALLE PAUL DUROT
AMB08414/05/2200:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
AMB08515/05/2214:00TOURCOING LM 5MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
Journée 18
AMB08621/05/2218:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2HALLUIN VCM 3
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMB08721/05/2200:01xxxxxTOURCOING LM 5
AMB08821/05/22LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE HERBAUX
AMB08921/05/2220:00SAINT ANDRE 2SECLIN 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AMB09021/05/2220:00LOMME 1xxxxx