AMC - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AULNOY LEZ VA 262226MAX1501071.402
2.BELLAING 331113MAX75521.442
3.LE QUESNOY 23111313.00093711.310
4.LYS LEZ LANNOY 3321111340.7501481500.987
5.CAUDRY 40111130.33375960.781
6.LILLE SJ 202211160.1671171680.696
7.CAMBRAI 50111361750.813
8.SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
Journée 01
AMC00109/10/2118:30LE QUESNOY 2LILLE SJ 23125:15, 18:25, 25:23, 25:8093-071DEROISSART JEAN
AMC00210/10/2110:30CAUDRY 4xxxxx
AMC00309/10/2117:00BELLAING 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:15, 25:18, 25:19075-052BLAISE YANN
AMC00409/10/2100:01SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1xxxxx
AMC00509/10/2118:00CAMBRAI 5AULNOY LEZ VA 20317:25, 22:25, 22:25061-075RAGUET PATRICK
Journée 02
AMC00616/10/2118:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2LILLE SJ 23025:16, 25:14, 25:16075-046BOUREZ MICHAEL
AMC00706/11/2118:00CAMBRAI 5SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE PASTEURDEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
AMC00816/10/2100:01xxxxxBELLAING 3
AMC00916/10/2120:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3CAUDRY 43125:23, 25:14, 21:25, 25:13096-075SECLIN
AMC01016/10/2100:01xxxxxLE QUESNOY 2
Journée 03
AMC01123/10/2120:30LILLE SJ 2xxxxx
AMC01223/10/2120:30LE QUESNOY 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDVAL DE SAMBRE
AMC01324/10/2110:30CAUDRY 4xxxxx
AMC01423/10/2117:00BELLAING 3CAMBRAI 5
SALLE GERMINALDEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
AMC01523/10/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
Journée 04
AMC01614/11/2110:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1LILLE SJ 2
SALLE DES SPORTSLA CHAPELLE
AMC01713/11/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2BELLAING 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTSAINT AMAND
AMC01813/11/2119:00CAMBRAI 5CAUDRY 4
SALLE PASTEURLE QUESNOY
AMC01913/11/2100:01xxxxxLE QUESNOY 2
AMC02013/11/2120:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3xxxxx
Journée 05
AMC02120/11/2120:30LILLE SJ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE PACOMEWATTIGNIES
AMC02220/11/2100:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMC02320/11/2118:30LE QUESNOY 2CAMBRAI 5
SALLE PIERRE BEREGOVOYPETITE FORET
AMC02421/11/2114:30CAUDRY 4AULNOY LEZ VA 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO
AMC02521/11/2110:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1BELLAING 3
SALLE DES SPORTSSERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 06
AMC02627/11/2120:00BELLAING 3LILLE SJ 2
SALLE GERMINALVILAIN FRANCK
AMC02728/11/2110:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1CAUDRY 4
SALLE DES SPORTSLA CHAPELLE
AMC02827/11/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2LE QUESNOY 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTFRANCART HENRI
AMC02927/11/2100:01CAMBRAI 5xxxxx
AMC03027/11/2100:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 3
Journée 07
AMC03104/12/2120:30LILLE SJ 2xxxxx
AMC03204/12/2120:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3CAMBRAI 5
SALLE JULES FERRYLA MADELEINE
AMC03304/12/2100:01xxxxxAULNOY LEZ VA 2
AMC03404/12/2118:30LE QUESNOY 2SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE PIERRE BEREGOVOYTISON PAUL-HENRI
AMC03505/12/2114:30CAUDRY 4BELLAING 3
PALAIS DES SPORTSLE QUESNOY
Journée 08
AMC03612/12/2114:30CAUDRY 4LILLE SJ 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSCAMBRAI
AMC03711/12/2117:00BELLAING 3LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE GERMINALCAUDRY
AMC03811/12/2100:01SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1xxxxx
AMC03911/12/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTVAL DE SAMBRE
AMC04011/12/2100:01CAMBRAI 5xxxxx
Journée 09
AMC04108/01/2220:30LILLE SJ 2CAMBRAI 5
SALLE PACOME
AMC04208/01/2200:01xxxxxAULNOY LEZ VA 2
AMC04308/01/2220:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMC04408/01/2200:01xxxxxBELLAING 3
AMC04508/01/2218:30LE QUESNOY 2CAUDRY 4
SALLE PIERRE BEREGOVOY
Journée 10
AMC04615/01/2220:30LILLE SJ 2LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE PACOME
AMC04715/01/2200:01xxxxxCAUDRY 4
AMC04815/01/2220:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3BELLAING 3
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
AMC04915/01/2200:01xxxxxSAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
AMC05015/01/2218:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2CAMBRAI 5
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
Journée 11
AMC05122/01/2220:30LILLE SJ 2AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE PACOME
AMC05223/01/2210:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1CAMBRAI 5
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMC05322/01/2200:01BELLAING 3xxxxx
AMC05423/01/2214:30CAUDRY 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC05522/01/2200:01LE QUESNOY 2xxxxx
Journée 12
AMC05626/02/2200:01xxxxxLILLE SJ 2
AMC05726/02/2220:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMC05826/02/2200:01xxxxxCAUDRY 4
AMC05926/02/2220:00CAMBRAI 5BELLAING 3
SALLE PASTEUR
AMC06027/02/2210:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 13
AMC06105/03/2220:30LILLE SJ 2SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE PACOME
AMC06205/03/2217:00BELLAING 3AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE GERMINAL
AMC06306/03/2214:30CAUDRY 4CAMBRAI 5
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC06405/03/2200:01LE QUESNOY 2xxxxx
AMC06505/03/2200:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 3
Journée 14
AMC06612/03/2220:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LILLE SJ 2
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
AMC06712/03/2200:01xxxxxxxxxx
AMC06812/03/2218:00CAMBRAI 5LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE PASTEUR
AMC06912/03/2218:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2CAUDRY 4
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AMC07012/03/2220:00BELLAING 3SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE GERMINAL
Journée 15
AMC07126/03/2220:30LILLE SJ 2BELLAING 3
SALLE PACOME
AMC07227/03/2210:30CAUDRY 4SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC07326/03/2218:30LE QUESNOY 2AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE PIERRE BEREGOVOY
AMC07426/03/2200:01xxxxxCAMBRAI 5
AMC07526/03/2200:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 3xxxxx
Journée 16
AMC07602/04/2200:01xxxxxLILLE SJ 2
AMC07703/04/2211:00CAMBRAI 5LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE PASTEUR
AMC07802/04/2200:01AULNOY LEZ VA 2xxxxx
AMC07903/04/2210:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1LE QUESNOY 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMC08002/04/2220:00BELLAING 3CAUDRY 4
SALLE GERMINAL
Journée 17
AMC08114/05/2220:30LILLE SJ 2CAUDRY 4
SALLE PACOME
AMC08214/05/2218:30LE QUESNOY 2BELLAING 3
SALLE PIERRE BEREGOVOY
AMC08314/05/2200:01xxxxxSAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
AMC08414/05/2220:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMC08514/05/2200:01xxxxxCAMBRAI 5
Journée 18
AMC08621/05/2218:00CAMBRAI 5LILLE SJ 2
SALLE PASTEUR
AMC08721/05/2200:01AULNOY LEZ VA 2xxxxx
AMC08822/05/2210:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMC08921/05/2200:01BELLAING 3xxxxx
AMC09022/05/2214:30CAUDRY 4LE QUESNOY 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS