ARM - CHAMPIONNAT ACCESSION REGIONALE MASCULINE 75/92
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PVC21555321527.5004142931.413
2.SC CHATILLONNAIS156513211653.2005003671.362
3.V.B.14-1125413111343.2503933121.260
4.SCUF26523212790.7783523361.048
5.ASVP552311127120.5833804130.920
6.PAC34413112590.5562633060.859
7.SCPV335141134120.3332583750.688
8.V.B.14-2055141150.0672383960.601
Journée 01
ARMA00109/10/2121:00SC CHATILLONNAISSCPV33025:7, 25:7, 25:14075-028BOUGHERBAL TAREK
ARMA00210/10/2115:30V.B.14-2PAC30316:25, 13:25, 21:25050-075JOURDAIN BAPTISTE
ARMA00310/10/2113:00PVC2SCUF23025:18, 25:15, 25:22075-055
ARMA00407/12/2119:30V.B.14-1ASVP3125:21, 25:20, 14:25, 25:12089-078
Journée 02
ARMA00524/10/2112:00ASVPSCPV33125:13, 24:26, 25:13, 25:23099-075FROMENT HELENE
ARMA00624/10/2115:00SCUF2V.B.14-10315:25, 23:25, 23:25061-075
ARMA00724/10/2115:00PAC3PVC20317:25, 15:25, 15:25047-075
ARMA00823/10/2121:00SC CHATILLONNAISV.B.14-23025:11, 25:8, 25:13075-032PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 03
ARMA00921/11/2115:00SCPV3V.B.14-23025:14, 25:21, 25:16075-051
ARMA01021/11/2115:30PVC2SC CHATILLONNAIS3117:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:17093-088PARISOT PIERRE
ARMA01121/11/2113:00V.B.14-1PAC33025:12, 25:14, 25:16075-042DOUKAR ADIB
ARMA01221/11/2115:00SCUF2ASVP3025:9, 25:23, 25:16075-048
Journée 04
ARMA01328/11/2114:00SCUF2SCPV33025:15, 25:18, 25:14075-047
ARMA01428/11/2115:30ASVPPAC33223:25, 25:17, 25:22, 18:25, 15:10106-099
ARMA01527/11/2121:00SC CHATILLONNAISV.B.14-13125:21, 25:22, 21:25, 25:11096-079BOUGHERBAL TAREK
ARMA01628/11/2113:00PVC2V.B.14-23125:16, 21:25, 25:18, 25:11096-070
Journée 05
ARMA01705/12/2115:00SCPV3PVC20312:25, 11:25, 10:25033-075
ARMA01805/12/2113:00V.B.14-2V.B.14-1037:25, 13:25, 15:25035-075PESCHER VINCENT
ARMA01904/12/2121:00SC CHATILLONNAISASVP3025:18, 25:17, 25:14075-049BOUGHERBAL TAREK
ARMA02005/12/2115:30PAC3SCUF2
COURCELLES
Journée 06
ARMA02115/01/2220:00PAC3SCPV3
DUPLEIX
ARMA02215/01/2221:00SC CHATILLONNAISSCUF23116:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:21091-086LAFARGE CHLOE
ARMA02316/01/2215:30ASVPV.B.14-2
DUNOIS
ARMA02416/01/2213:00V.B.14-1PVC2
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
Journée 07
ARMA02523/01/2215:00SCPV3V.B.14-1
VALEYRE
ARMA02623/01/2213:00PVC2ASVP
COUR DES LIONS
ARMA02723/01/2215:30V.B.14-2SCUF2
COUR DES LIONS
ARMA02823/01/2215:00PAC3SC CHATILLONNAIS
LA PLAINE
Journée 08
ARMR02930/01/2212:00SCPV3SC CHATILLONNAIS
VALEYRE
ARMR03013/02/2213:30PAC3V.B.14-2
DUPLEIX
ARMR03113/02/2215:00SCUF2PVC2
GYMNASE COURCELLES
ARMR03213/02/2215:30ASVPV.B.14-1
LA PLAINE
Journée 09
ARMR03320/02/2215:00SCPV3ASVP
VALEYRE
ARMR03420/02/2213:00V.B.14-1SCUF2
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
ARMR03520/02/2213:00PVC2PAC3
COUR DES LIONS
ARMR03620/02/2215:30V.B.14-2SC CHATILLONNAIS
COUR DES LIONS
Journée 10
ARMR03713/03/2213:00V.B.14-2SCPV3
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
ARMR03812/03/2221:00SC CHATILLONNAISPVC2
LES SABLONS
ARMR03913/03/2213:30PAC3V.B.14-1
DUPLEIX
ARMR04013/03/2215:30ASVPSCUF2
LA PLAINE
Journée 11
ARMR04120/03/2215:00SCPV3SCUF2
VALEYRE
ARMR04220/03/2215:30PAC3ASVP
LA PLAINE
ARMR04320/03/2215:30V.B.14-1SC CHATILLONNAIS
COUR DES LIONS
ARMR04420/03/2213:00V.B.14-2PVC2
COUR DES LIONS
Journée 12
ARMR04503/04/2213:00PVC2SCPV3
COUR DES LIONS
ARMR04627/03/2215:00V.B.14-1V.B.14-2
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
ARMR04703/04/2215:30ASVPSC CHATILLONNAIS
COUR DES LIONS
ARMR04827/03/2213:00SCUF2PAC3
GYMNASE COURCELLES
Journée 13
ARMR04910/04/2215:00SCPV3PAC3
VALEYRE
ARMR05010/04/2213:00SCUF2SC CHATILLONNAIS
GYMNASE COURCELLES
ARMR05124/04/2215:30V.B.14-2ASVP
ELISABETH
ARMR05210/04/2213:00PVC2V.B.14-1
COUR DES LIONS
Journée 14
ARMR05324/04/2213:00V.B.14-1SCPV3
ELISABETH
ARMR05417/04/2213:00ASVPPVC2
COUR DES LIONS
ARMR05517/04/2213:00SCUF2V.B.14-2
GYMNASE COURCELLES
ARMR05616/04/2221:00SC CHATILLONNAISPAC3
LES SABLONS