15G - INTERDEP M15 GARCONS 4x4
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY2177714MAX3512101.671
2.COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL198626111343.2503872821.372
3.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB146514111033.3332942051.434
4.DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL1184422139100.9003663850.951
5.LA FERTE VOLLEY88262246120.5003373650.923
6.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE7633123680.7501962800.700
7.PLESSIS VOLLEY66151325100.5002803150.889
8.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE5624114490.4442243050.734
9.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB2716162130.1542703580.754
Journée 01
15GA00121/11/2109:30VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2025:12, 25:14050-026
15GA00221/11/21DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2025:11, 25:20050-031
15GA00321/11/21DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1212:25, 25:16, 12:15049-056OUAMROUCHE POLLET MATÉO
15GA004xxxxxxxxxx
15GA00521/11/2109:30LA FERTE VOLLEYPLESSIS VOLLEY0219:25, 12:25031-050
15GA00621/11/21CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBPLESSIS VOLLEY2117:25, 25:17, 17:15059-057
15GA00721/11/21CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBLA FERTE VOLLEY0223:25, 15:25038-050
15GA008xxxxxxxxxx
15GA00920/11/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0217:25, 15:25032-050HERY LÉA
15GA01020/11/21COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0215:25, 15:25030-050HERY LÉA
15GA01120/11/21COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB1222:25, 25:22, 10:15057-062HERY LÉA
Journée 02
15GA01212/12/2109:30VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTECOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL0212:25, 15:25027-050
15GA01312/12/21PLESSIS VOLLEYCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL0219:25, 13:25032-050
15GA01412/12/21PLESSIS VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1221:25, 25:23, 9:15055-063
15GA015xxxxxxxxxx
15GA01604/12/2114:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2025:7, 25:16050-023PREVOST NICOLAS
15GA01704/12/21LA FERTE VOLLEYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE1226:28, 25:21, 12:15063-064PREVOST NICOLAS
15GA01804/12/21LA FERTE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY026:25, 14:25020-050PREVOST NICOLAS
15GA019xxxxxxxxxx
15GA02012/12/2109:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB0223:25, 11:25034-050ANOTHAI THOMAS
15GA02112/12/21DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB0214:25, 17:25031-050ANOTHAI THOMAS
15GA02212/12/21DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB2025:21, 25:19050-040ANOTHAI THOMAS
Journée 03
15GA02316/01/2210:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0213:25, 24:26037-051ANOTHAI THOMAS
15GA026xxxxxxxxxx
15GA02716/01/2209:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL029:25, 17:25026-050
15GA02816/01/22LA FERTE VOLLEYCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL0216:25, 19:25035-050
15GA02916/01/22LA FERTE VOLLEYDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL1221:25, 25:23, 9:15055-063
15GA030xxxxxxxxxx
15GA03130/01/2210:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEPLESSIS VOLLEY
JEAN MONNET
15GA03230/01/22UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBPLESSIS VOLLEY
JEAN MONNET
15GA03330/01/22UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
JEAN MONNET
Journée 04
15GA03423/01/2209:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB2025:7, 25:13050-020VADO JEAN-MARC
15GA03523/01/22VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEECLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB2025:20, 25:22050-042VADO JEAN-MARC
15GA03623/01/22VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEECOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL028:25, 22:25030-050VADO JEAN-MARC
15GA037xxxxxxxxxx
15GA03822/01/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL2025:17, 25:18050-035
15GA03922/01/22PLESSIS VOLLEYDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL1225:22, 22:25, 6:15053-062
15GA04022/01/22PLESSIS VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0219:25, 14:25033-050
15GA041xxxxxxxxxx
15GA04222/01/2214:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBLA FERTE VOLLEY2025:15, 25:18050-033THIEBAUT MICHELE
15GA04322/01/22VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTELA FERTE VOLLEY020:25, 0:25000-050THIEBAUT MICHELE
15GA04422/01/22VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB020:25, 0:25000-050THIEBAUT MICHELE
Journée 05
15GA04506/02/2209:30VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
GYMNASE RENÉ HUARD
15GA04606/02/2209:30PLESSIS VOLLEYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
GYMNASE RENÉ HUARD
15GA04706/02/2209:30PLESSIS VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
GYMNASE RENÉ HUARD
15GA048xxxxxxxxxx
15GA04906/02/2209:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
15GA05006/02/2209:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
15GA05106/02/2209:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
15GA052xxxxxxxxxx
15GA05306/02/2209:30LA FERTE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE DES GLACIS
15GA05406/02/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE DES GLACIS
15GA05506/02/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBLA FERTE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES GLACIS
Journée 06
15GA05613/03/2209:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEECOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN MONNET
15GA05713/03/2209:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN MONNET
15GA05813/03/2209:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
JEAN MONNET
15GA059xxxxxxxxxx
15GA06013/03/2209:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
15GA06113/03/2209:30LA FERTE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
15GA06213/03/2209:30LA FERTE VOLLEYDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
15GA063xxxxxxxxxx
15GA06413/03/2209:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBPLESSIS VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
15GA06513/03/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBPLESSIS VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
15GA06613/03/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
Journée 07
15GA06726/03/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE DE VILGENIS
15GA06826/03/2214:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTECLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE DE VILGENIS
15GA06926/03/2214:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE DE VILGENIS
15GA070xxxxxxxxxx
15GA07127/03/2209:30LA FERTE VOLLEYPLESSIS VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES GLACIS
15GA07227/03/2209:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES GLACIS
15GA07327/03/2209:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLLA FERTE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES GLACIS
15GA074xxxxxxxxxx
15GA07527/03/2209:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
JEAN MONNET
15GA07627/03/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
JEAN MONNET
15GA07727/03/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
JEAN MONNET
Journée 08
15GA07810/04/2209:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLPLESSIS VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
15GA07910/04/2209:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPLESSIS VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
15GA08010/04/2209:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
15GA081xxxxxxxxxx
15GA08210/04/2209:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEECLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
JEAN MONNET
15GA08310/04/2209:30LA FERTE VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
JEAN MONNET
15GA08410/04/2209:30LA FERTE VOLLEYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
JEAN MONNET
15GA085xxxxxxxxxx
15GA08610/04/2209:30VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTECOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RENÉ HUARD
15GA08710/04/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RENÉ HUARD
15GA08810/04/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
GYMNASE RENÉ HUARD
Journée 09
15GA02417/04/2209:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
15GA02517/04/2209:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON