CX4 - CHALLENGE 4X4 MIXTE
Toutes licences Compétition - Sans accession Regional
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USBY-MASSY93336MAX150931.613
2.SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGE943131623.0001861381.348
3.ASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAY632121422.0001411111.270
4.PALAISEAU 2632121422.0001331281.039
5.MORSANG5321111431.3331491251.192
6.PLESSIS-PATE531212441.0001491520.980
7.MENNECY BLEUSAILLE432121441.0001441630.883
8.MENNECY CAIPI321111221.00092681.353
9.SAINTE GENEVIEVE231212250.4001131460.774
10.PALAISEAU 112211140.250851090.780
11.MENNECY POUSSINS12211140.250871130.770
12.COURCOURONNES (Filles)03336671500.447
Journée 01
CX4A00127/11/2111:00SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGEMORSANG2025:20, 25:16050-036
CX4A00225/11/2121:00PLESSIS-PATECOURCOURONNES (Filles)2025:6, 25:21050-027
CX4A00303/12/2120:00MENNECY CAIPISAINTE GENEVIEVE2025:12, 25:6050-018DELAGRANGE CAROLE
CX4A00429/11/2121:00USBY-MASSYPALAISEAU 22025:20, 25:13050-033
CX4A00522/11/2121:30PALAISEAU 1MENNECY BLEUSAILLE1225:19, 22:25, 13:15060-059
CX4A00623/11/2120:00MENNECY POUSSINSASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAY0214:25, 22:25036-050
Journée 02
CX4A00709/12/2120:00MENNECY POUSSINSMORSANG1220:25, 25:23, 6:15051-063
CX4A00809/12/2120:00ASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAYPALAISEAU 12025:13, 25:12050-025
CX4A00909/12/2120:00MENNECY BLEUSAILLEUSBY-MASSY0210:25, 9:25019-050
CX4A01006/12/2121:30PALAISEAU 2MENNECY CAIPI2025:21, 25:21050-042
CX4A01110/12/2121:00SAINTE GENEVIEVEPLESSIS-PATE2119:25, 25:9, 15:12059-046DANSICARE MELODIE
CX4A01209/12/2121:00COURCOURONNES (Filles)SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGE027:25, 9:25016-050
Journée 03
CX4A01303/01/2220:00MORSANGCOURCOURONNES (Filles)2025:4, 25:20050-024
CX4A01408/01/2211:00SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGESAINTE GENEVIEVE2025:14, 25:22050-036
CX4A01520/01/2221:00PLESSIS-PATEPALAISEAU 2
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
CX4A01627/01/2220:00MENNECY CAIPIMENNECY BLEUSAILLE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A01710/01/2221:00USBY-MASSYASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAY2025:22, 25:19050-041
CX4A01807/03/2221:30PALAISEAU 1MENNECY POUSSINS
CABROL
Journée 04
CX4A01917/01/2221:30PALAISEAU 1MORSANG
CABROL
CX4A02020/01/2220:00MENNECY POUSSINSUSBY-MASSY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A02120/01/2220:00ASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAYMENNECY CAIPI
GYMNASE DE MONDETOUR
CX4A02213/01/2220:00MENNECY BLEUSAILLEPLESSIS-PATE2124:26, 25:12, 17:15066-053
CX4A02317/01/2221:30PALAISEAU 2SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGE2025:20, 25:16050-036
CX4A02421/01/2221:00SAINTE GENEVIEVECOURCOURONNES (Filles)
MAXIME NEGRO
Journée 05
CX4A02531/01/2220:00MORSANGSAINTE GENEVIEVE
EVERBECQ
CX4A02603/02/2221:00COURCOURONNES (Filles)PALAISEAU 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
CX4A02705/02/2211:00SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGEMENNECY BLEUSAILLE
COSEC TONY GUIGONIS
CX4A02803/02/2221:00PLESSIS-PATEASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAY
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
CX4A02903/02/2220:00MENNECY CAIPIMENNECY POUSSINS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A03031/01/2221:00USBY-MASSYPALAISEAU 1
COSEC LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 06
CX4A03114/02/2221:00USBY-MASSYMORSANG
COSEC LEO LAGRANGE
CX4A03214/02/2221:30PALAISEAU 1MENNECY CAIPI
CABROL
CX4A03310/02/2220:00MENNECY POUSSINSPLESSIS-PATE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A03417/02/2220:00ASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAYSAINT MICHEL s/ ORGE
GYMNASE DE MONDETOUR
CX4A03517/02/2220:00MENNECY BLEUSAILLECOURCOURONNES (Filles)
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A03614/02/2221:30PALAISEAU 2SAINTE GENEVIEVE
CABROL
Journée 07
CX4A03714/03/2220:00MORSANGPALAISEAU 2
EVERBECQ
CX4A03818/03/2221:00SAINTE GENEVIEVEMENNECY BLEUSAILLE
MAXIME NEGRO
CX4A03917/03/2221:00COURCOURONNES (Filles)ASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAY
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
CX4A04019/03/2211:00SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGEMENNECY POUSSINS
COSEC TONY GUIGONIS
CX4A04117/03/2221:00PLESSIS-PATEPALAISEAU 1
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
CX4A04217/03/2220:00MENNECY CAIPIUSBY-MASSY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
Journée 08
CX4A04331/03/2220:00MENNECY CAIPIMORSANG
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A04428/03/2221:00USBY-MASSYPLESSIS-PATE
COSEC LEO LAGRANGE
CX4A04528/03/2221:30PALAISEAU 1SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGE
CABROL
CX4A04631/03/2220:00MENNECY POUSSINSCOURCOURONNES (Filles)
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A04731/03/2220:00ASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAYSAINTE GENEVIEVE
GYMNASE DE MONDETOUR
CX4A04824/03/2220:00MENNECY BLEUSAILLEPALAISEAU 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
Journée 09
CX4A04911/04/2220:00MORSANGMENNECY BLEUSAILLE
EVERBECQ
CX4A05011/04/2221:30PALAISEAU 2ASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAY
CABROL
CX4A05115/04/2221:00SAINTE GENEVIEVEMENNECY POUSSINS
MAXIME NEGRO
CX4A05214/04/2221:00COURCOURONNES (Filles)PALAISEAU 1
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
CX4A05316/04/2211:00SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGEUSBY-MASSY
COSEC TONY GUIGONIS
CX4A05414/04/2221:00PLESSIS-PATEMENNECY CAIPI
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
Journée 10
CX4A05528/04/2221:00PLESSIS-PATEMORSANG
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
CX4A05628/04/2220:00MENNECY CAIPISAINT MICHEL s/ ORGE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A05725/04/2221:00USBY-MASSYCOURCOURONNES (Filles)
COSEC LEO LAGRANGE
CX4A05825/04/2221:30PALAISEAU 1SAINTE GENEVIEVE
CABROL
CX4A05921/04/2220:00MENNECY POUSSINSPALAISEAU 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A06028/04/2220:00ASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAYMENNECY BLEUSAILLE
GYMNASE DE MONDETOUR
Journée 11
CX4A06112/05/2220:00MORSANGASSOCIATION SPORTS ET LOISIRS D'ORSAY
EVERBECQ
CX4A06212/05/2220:00MENNECY BLEUSAILLEMENNECY POUSSINS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ALEXANDRE RID
CX4A06309/05/2221:30PALAISEAU 2PALAISEAU 1
CABROL
CX4A06413/05/2221:00SAINTE GENEVIEVEUSBY-MASSY
MAXIME NEGRO
CX4A06512/05/2221:00COURCOURONNES (Filles)MENNECY CAIPI
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
CX4A06614/05/2211:00SAINT MICHEL s/ ORGEPLESSIS-PATE
COSEC TONY GUIGONIS