ISM - ACCESSION REGIONALE MASCULINE 93
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NOISY LE GRAND VB 135141229121139113.54511578861.306
2.TREMBLAY AC 2331411365333142.35711019451.165
3.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3214104822236142.57111709011.299
4.CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY29141045321332191.684115710491.103
5.VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.16146713313423270.85298410990.895
6.ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN11144101216418340.529103412240.845
7.GAGNY VOLLEY 231421111111109380.23784411100.760
8.PANTIN VOLLEY 231411313106390.15480310360.775
Journée 01
ISMA00110/10/2115:00NOISY LE GRAND VB 1GAGNY VOLLEY 23025:17, 25:23, 25:13075-053
ISMA00210/10/2117:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY0321:25, 21:25, 24:26066-076HAROUN MEHDI
ISMA00310/10/2115:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENAVANT GARDE ST DENIS1318:25, 17:25, 28:26, 24:26087-102PELLERZI GUILLAUME
ISMA00410/10/2116:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.TREMBLAY AC 21319:25, 25:22, 12:25, 20:25076-097EKRA ASSI-HARRY-WILFRIED
Journée 02
ISMA00517/10/2116:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.GAGNY VOLLEY 23025:21, 25:23, 25:19075-063
ISMA00623/10/2119:30TREMBLAY AC 2ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3025:14, 25:19, 25:23075-056PROTAT GAEL
ISMA00714/11/2115:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:14, 25:10, 25:16075-040
ISMA00824/10/2116:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYNOISY LE GRAND VB 13222:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:16, 15:10106-095PELLERZI GUILLAUME
Journée 03
ISMA00921/11/2116:30GAGNY VOLLEY 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY1325:23, 15:25, 21:25, 15:25076-098HAROUN MEHDI
ISMA01021/11/2115:00NOISY LE GRAND VB 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3225:21, 18:25, 25:16, 19:25, 16:14103-101HONGKHAM MAURICE
ISMA01121/11/2117:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2TREMBLAY AC 2037:25, 20:25, 21:25048-075SAUSSAY THOMAS
ISMA01221/11/2116:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.1326:24, 17:25, 23:25, 18:25084-099PELLERZI GUILLAUME
Journée 04
ISMA01328/11/2114:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENGAGNY VOLLEY 23025:18, 25:22, 25:22075-062
ISMA01427/11/2114:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:12, 25:15, 25:16075-043
ISMA01528/11/2116:30TREMBLAY AC 2NOISY LE GRAND VB 10321:25, 18:25, 17:25056-075PROTAT GAEL
ISMA01628/11/2115:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3025:18, 25:19, 25:20075-057
Journée 05
ISMA01704/12/2120:00GAGNY VOLLEY 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS0323:25, 18:25, 18:25059-075
ISMA01805/12/2116:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYTREMBLAY AC 23025:22, 26:24, 25:18076-064HAROUN MEHDI
ISMA01905/12/2116:00NOISY LE GRAND VB 1VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3025:18, 25:17, 25:6075-041DROUET MAXENCE
ISMA02030/01/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN1325:16, 18:25, 20:25, 24:26087-092PELLERZI GUILLAUME
Journée 06
ISMA02106/02/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2GAGNY VOLLEY 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
ISMA02206/02/2216:30ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENNOISY LE GRAND VB 10317:25, 12:25, 16:25045-075HAMOUCHE RIWAN
ISMA02306/02/2216:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3025:19, 25:17, 25:23075-059PELLERZI GUILLAUME
ISMA02405/02/2219:30TREMBLAY AC 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:22, 25:20, 16:25, 25:21091-088HAROUN MEHDI
Journée 07
ISMA02530/03/2220:30GAGNY VOLLEY 2TREMBLAY AC 20313:25, 20:25, 16:25049-075
ISMA02617/02/2221:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3025:13, 25:18, 25:7075-038GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE
ISMA02720/02/2216:30ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY0321:25, 12:25, 17:25050-075HAMOUCHE RIWAN
ISMA02820/02/2215:00NOISY LE GRAND VB 1PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:16, 25:13, 25:11075-040DROUET MAXENCE
Journée 08
ISMR02912/02/2220:00GAGNY VOLLEY 2NOISY LE GRAND VB 10312:25, 11:25, 14:25037-075EKRA ASSI-HARRY-WILFRIED/GAVAZZI YANNICK
ISMR03013/02/2216:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:16, 25:17, 25:19075-052PELLERZI GUILLAUME
ISMR03113/02/2215:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3025:19, 25:17, 25:14075-050GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE
ISMR03213/02/2216:30TREMBLAY AC 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3125:21, 25:20, 22:25, 25:14097-080HAROUN MEHDI
Journée 09
ISMR03312/03/2220:00GAGNY VOLLEY 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3225:23, 22:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:4108-094CARATHANASIS ANGUELO
ISMR03413/03/2214:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENTREMBLAY AC 21310:25, 15:25, 25:20, 12:25062-095PELLERZI GUILLAUME
ISMR03513/03/2216:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS0315:25, 11:25, 21:25047-075HAROUN MEHDI
ISMR03613/03/2214:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 1CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3220:25, 25:20, 25:14, 19:25, 15:13104-097BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 10
ISMR03720/03/2216:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYGAGNY VOLLEY 23025:21, 25:8, 26:24076-053
ISMR03820/03/2215:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISNOISY LE GRAND VB 13118:25, 25:14, 25:19, 27:25095-083PELLERZI GUILLAUME
ISMR03919/03/2219:30TREMBLAY AC 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:7, 25:20, 25:20075-047
ISMR04020/03/2216:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3120:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:14095-078
Journée 11
ISMR04127/03/2214:00GAGNY VOLLEY 2ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN2322:25, 17:25, 25:19, 29:27, 14:16107-112
ISMR04227/03/2216:30PANTIN VOLLEY 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.1310:25, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25076-097BALDE AICHA
ISMR04327/03/2214:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 1TREMBLAY AC 23025:16, 25:23, 25:14075-053arbitre désigné
ISMR04427/03/2216:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3225:20, 18:25, 25:15, 19:25, 15:7102-092PELLERZI GUILLAUME
Journée 12
ISMR04503/04/2215:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISGAGNY VOLLEY 23025:13, 25:17, 25:20075-050PELLERZI GUILLAUME
ISMR04602/04/2219:30TREMBLAY AC 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3025:22, 25:20, 29:27079-069MAZZON JEREMY
ISMR04703/04/2216:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.NOISY LE GRAND VB 10315:25, 22:25, 17:25054-075HAROUN MEHDI
ISMR04803/04/2214:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENPANTIN VOLLEY 23125:21, 25:22, 21:25, 25:15096-083
Journée 13
ISMR04909/04/2220:00GAGNY VOLLEY 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:11, 25:21, 25:23075-055
ISMR05010/04/2215:00NOISY LE GRAND VB 1ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3122:25, 25:18, 25:11, 25:10097-064DROUET MAXENCE
ISMR05110/04/2216:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3116:25, 28:26, 25:19, 25:15094-085HAROUN MEHDI
ISMR05210/04/2217:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISTREMBLAY AC 21325:27, 27:29, 25:13, 15:25092-094PELLERZI GUILLAUME
Journée 14
ISMR05316/04/2219:30TREMBLAY AC 2GAGNY VOLLEY 23025:19, 25:18, 25:15075-052BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISMR05417/04/2216:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.AVANT GARDE ST DENISF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
ISMR05517/04/2217:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3125:23, 25:20, 22:25, 25:15097-083CISSE TENIN
ISMR05616/04/2220:30PANTIN VOLLEY 2NOISY LE GRAND VB 10316:25, 11:25, 17:25044-075ABELA ALEXIS