ARE - CHAMPIONNAT ACCESSION REGIONALE FEMININE 94 - POULE 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL4014147524294.66712149421.289
2.COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL361412293113794.11110968221.333
3.U S DE CRETEIL21147724113326270.963110911061.003
4.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL191468613423300.767112811970.942
5.US FONTENAYSIENNE1714683216224280.857110111600.949
6.VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE14144103134322320.688107711550.932
7.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3121441011223519350.543112711980.941
8.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21014311123812350.34387011420.762
Journée 01
AREA00110/10/2110:00VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNECHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 23:25, 22:25062-075REGARD SANDRINE
AREA00209/10/2120:30US FONTENAYSIENNEU S DE CRETEIL3025:12, 25:22, 25:16075-050NOUIR ZAKARIA
AREA00321/10/2120:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21325:15, 20:25, 23:25, 28:30096-095NOUIR ZAKARIA
AREA00410/10/2114:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 13:25, 18:25047-075DAGO PATRICK
Journée 02
AREA00516/10/2118:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLCHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 22:25, 25:16, 23:25087-091REGARD SANDRINE
AREA00624/10/2114:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 32325:19, 26:24, 18:25, 17:25, 11:15097-108CLAVEL GREGORY
AREA00723/10/2120:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2U S DE CRETEILP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
AREA00823/10/2120:00US FONTENAYSIENNEVIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE3225:16, 22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:10109-097GILBERT SIMON
Journée 03
AREA00920/11/2120:30CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLUS FONTENAYSIENNE3123:25, 25:13, 25:16, 25:16098-070GILBERT SIMON
AREA01021/11/2110:00VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNECLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23025:17, 25:23, 25:12075-052REGARD SANDRINE
AREA01120/11/2120:30U S DE CRETEILLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 14:25, 25:19, 18:25075-094REGARD SANDRINE
AREA01220/11/2120:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 21:25, 18:25063-076CLAVEL GREGORY
Journée 04
AREA01327/11/2120:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 19:25, 21:25055-075MANIEZ CAMILLE
AREA01427/11/2119:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLU S DE CRETEIL3025:8, 25:15, 25:17075-040REGARD SANDRINE
AREA01528/11/2114:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLVIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE0320:25, 18:25, 23:25061-075GROSSELIN YVES
AREA01628/11/2114:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2US FONTENAYSIENNE3114:25, 27:25, 25:14, 25:22091-086CLAVEL GREGORY
Journée 05
AREA01704/12/2119:30CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23125:16, 29:27, 22:25, 25:21101-089MOUYEME SIDONIE
AREA01804/12/2118:00US FONTENAYSIENNELIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 25:17, 11:25, 20:25078-092HAMOUMOU RAZINE
AREA01905/12/2110:00VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNECOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL038:25, 19:25, 14:25041-075GILBERT SIMON
AREA02004/12/2120:30U S DE CRETEILVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33225:20, 23:25, 25:21, 9:25, 16:14098-105CARDENOSO ARTHUR
Journée 06
AREA02115/01/2220:30U S DE CRETEILCHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 20:25, 20:25052-075GILBERT SIMON
AREA02215/01/2220:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE3225:20, 25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 15:2103-093FILLY GUILLAUME
AREA02315/01/2219:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:4, 25:23, 25:23075-050VADO JEAN-MARC
AREA02406/04/2220:30LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23125:21, 16:25, 25:23, 30:28096-097GILBERT SIMON
Journée 07
AREA02504/02/2221:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLCHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 15:25, 25:17, 19:25074-092CLAVEL GREGORY
AREA02622/01/2220:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 14:25, 17:25046-075GILBERT SIMON
AREA02722/01/2218:00US FONTENAYSIENNEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33025:19, 26:24, 25:17076-060DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
AREA02823/01/2210:00VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEU S DE CRETEIL1325:14, 20:25, 18:25, 22:25085-089REGARD SANDRINE
Journée 08
ARER02905/02/2220:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLVIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE3225:1, 25:18, 17:25, 16:25, 15:5098-074DE CINTAZ YOHANN
ARER03005/02/2220:30U S DE CRETEILUS FONTENAYSIENNE1323:25, 20:25, 25:21, 23:25091-096HAMOUMOU RAZINE
ARER03105/02/2220:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 30323:25, 9:25, 21:25053-075DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ARER03205/02/2218:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:21, 25:16075-052ROUX EMMANUEL
Journée 09
ARER03312/02/2220:30CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:12, 25:19075-048DE CINTAZ YOHANN
ARER03412/02/2220:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:27, 25:21, 17:25, 21:25088-098CLAVEL GREGORY
ARER03512/02/2220:30U S DE CRETEILCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23025:19, 25:17, 25:20075-056NOUIR ZAKARIA
ARER03613/02/2215:00VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEUS FONTENAYSIENNE0317:25, 23:25, 17:25057-075GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 10
ARER03712/03/2220:30US FONTENAYSIENNECHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 23:25, 17:25063-075NOUIR ZAKARIA
ARER03812/03/2220:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE0321:25, 7:25, 18:25046-075DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ARER03913/03/2214:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLU S DE CRETEIL1319:25, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25081-098GILBERT SIMON
ARER04012/03/2218:30COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33025:16, 25:13, 25:21075-050VADO JEAN-MARC
Journée 11
ARER04119/03/2219:30CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33025:19, 25:10, 25:19075-048NOUIR ZAKARIA
ARER04219/03/2218:00U S DE CRETEILCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 23:25, 25:16, 17:25083-091DE CINTAZ YOHANN
ARER04320/03/2215:00VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNELIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:16, 24:26, 18:25, 20:25087-092GILBERT SIMON
ARER04419/03/2218:00US FONTENAYSIENNECLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23126:24, 19:25, 25:15, 25:17095-081HAMOUMOU RAZINE
Journée 12
ARER04526/03/2220:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 12:25, 16:25045-075PRUGNE MATHIEU
ARER04627/03/2214:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLUS FONTENAYSIENNE3125:12, 25:23, 21:25, 25:13096-073CLAVEL GREGORY
ARER04726/03/2220:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLVIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE3125:17, 25:20, 23:25, 25:12098-074VADO JEAN-MARC
ARER04826/03/2220:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3U S DE CRETEIL1325:23, 20:25, 13:25, 24:26082-099ABBADI ANIS
Journée 13
ARER04902/04/2219:30CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLU S DE CRETEIL3225:20, 24:26, 25:11, 21:25, 15:13110-095DE CINTAZ YOHANN
ARER05003/04/2210:00VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33214:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:11, 15:10101-093GROSSELIN YVES
ARER05102/04/2218:00US FONTENAYSIENNECOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 14:25, 25:21, 7:25068-096HAMOUMOU RAZINE
ARER05202/04/2220:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3027:25, 25:21, 25:22077-068NOUIR ZAKARIA
Journée 14
ARER05309/04/2218:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3124:26, 25:17, 25:17, 25:20099-080MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARER05409/04/2219:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23025:16, 25:17, 25:9075-042VADO JEAN-MARC
ARER05509/04/2220:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3US FONTENAYSIENNE3125:17, 30:28, 21:25, 25:17101-087
ARER05610/04/2214:30U S DE CRETEILVIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE3125:14, 14:25, 25:22, 25:20089-081DE CINTAZ YOHANN