ARF - CHAMPIONNAT ACCESSION REGIONALE FEMININE 94 - POULE 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES17664111836.0004873431.420
2.CNM CHARENTON 3135412211452.8004443561.247
3.ASA MAISONS ALFORT 295322121171.5714163281.268
4.UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY6523212790.7783043590.847
5.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS652311127100.7003273101.055
6.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY4514143120.2502413540.681
7.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3055141150.0672314000.578
Journée 01
ARFA00110/10/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYxxxxx
ARFA00210/10/2115:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISCNM CHARENTON 30317:25, 16:25, 19:25052-075
ARFA00310/10/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY039:25, 23:25, 19:25051-075MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA00409/10/2120:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES1314:25, 25:27, 25:17, 16:25080-094GILBERT SIMON
Journée 02
ARFA00523/10/2120:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2xxxxx
ARFA00611/12/2119:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33025:12, 25:9, 25:8075-029MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA00723/10/2118:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075NOUIR ZAKARIA
ARFA00824/10/2114:00CNM CHARENTON 3UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3125:10, 25:20, 20:25, 25:15095-070MAS CLAUDIE
Journée 03
ARFA00920/11/21xxxxxCNM CHARENTON 3
ARFA01021/11/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075-064MAGNY OLIVIER
ARFA01121/11/2115:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES0314:25, 7:25, 16:25037-075
ARFA01221/11/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT 20314:25, 11:25, 9:25034-075GILBERT SIMON
Journée 04
ARFA01328/11/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3xxxxx
ARFA01427/11/2120:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3125:13, 25:8, 18:25, 25:17093-063MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA01528/11/2114:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3025:17, 25:12, 25:11075-040NOUIR ZAKARIA
ARFA01627/11/2118:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCNM CHARENTON 30312:25, 26:28, 10:25048-078CHRISTOPHE YANNICK
Journée 05
ARFA01704/12/21xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
ARFA01805/12/2116:00CNM CHARENTON 3ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES2325:19, 23:25, 20:25, 25:9, 10:15103-093GAUTHIER MAXENCE
ARFA01905/12/2114:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYASA MAISONS ALFORT 20313:25, 21:25, 10:25044-075HAMOUMOU RAZINE
ARFA02005/12/2115:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33125:16, 25:6, 25:27, 25:18100-067NOUIR ZAKARIA
Journée 06
ARFA02115/01/2216:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISxxxxx
ARFA02216/01/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY0311:25, 22:25, 17:25050-075NOUIR ZAKARIA
ARFA02315/01/2220:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2CNM CHARENTON 31325:16, 25:27, 23:25, 20:25093-093DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ARFA02416/01/2214:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:12, 25:23, 25:19075-054
Journée 07
ARFA02522/01/22xxxxxASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
ARFA02622/01/2218:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
MAKARENKORAKOTOZAFY ANDRY
ARFA02708/01/2217:30CNM CHARENTON 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE TONY PARKERMAS Claudie/SUPERVISION
ARFA02823/01/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATREGARD SANDRINE
Journée 08
ARFR02905/02/22xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
ARFR03005/02/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
GYMNASE TONY PARKERCHARBONNEAU PHILIPPE
ARFR03105/02/2218:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
MAKARENKO
ARFR03206/02/2214:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXNOUIR ZAKARIA
Journée 09
ARFR03312/02/22xxxxxASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
ARFR03413/02/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
ARFR03513/02/2216:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE WATTEAUREGARD SANDRINE
ARFR03613/02/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATGILBERT SIMON
Journée 10
ARFR03713/03/2214:00CNM CHARENTON 3xxxxx
ARFR03812/03/2218:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
MAKARENKOGILBERT SIMON
ARFR03912/03/2219:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
ARFR04012/03/2220:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE CONDORCETCHARBONNEAU PHILIPPE
Journée 11
ARFR04119/03/22xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
ARFR04220/03/2216:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
GYMNASE WATTEAUREGARD SANDRINE
ARFR04320/03/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNAT
ARFR04419/03/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE TONY PARKERRAKOTOZAFY ANDRY
Journée 12
ARFR04526/03/2218:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYxxxxx
ARFR04627/03/2214:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXGILBERT SIMON
ARFR04726/03/2220:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE CONDORCET
ARFR04827/03/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
GYMNASE DANIEL FERYNOUIR ZAKARIA
Journée 13
ARFR04902/04/22xxxxxVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
ARFR05003/04/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATNOUIR ZAKARIA
ARFR05102/04/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKERCHARBONNEAU PHILIPPE
ARFR05202/04/2218:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
MAKARENKORAKOTOZAFY ANDRY
Journée 14
ARFR05310/04/2216:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESxxxxx
ARFR05409/04/2220:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE CONDORCETMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR05510/04/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
ARFR05610/04/2216:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE WATTEAUHAMOUMOU RAZINE