ARL - CHAMPIONNAT ACCESSION REGIONALE MACULINS 94 - POULE 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY12443112112.0003182471.287
2.CNM CHARENTON 47422211961.5003363111.080
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 25321111651.2002382490.956
4.AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE5422112690.6673013270.920
5.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 14312111670.8572732671.022
6.ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 23312111460.6672222211.005
7.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3331212360.5001892050.922
8.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB022261021520.671
Journée 01
ARLA00109/10/2118:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 23025:22, 27:25, 25:21077-068BEN MABROUK LIESS
ARLA00230/01/2116:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
CS POMPIDOU
ARLA00310/10/2117:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1CNM CHARENTON 43125:23, 25:11, 23:25, 25:20098-079GILBERT SIMON
ARLA00410/10/2115:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY0321:25, 17:25, 15:25053-075VERNAZOBRES ELYA
Journée 02
ARLA00517/10/2115:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEASA MAISONS ALFORT - 23125:23, 21:25, 26:24, 25:7097-079MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARLA00624/10/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 13125:12, 25:19, 17:25, 25:21092-077DAO HOANG-DUY
ARLA00723/10/2120:00CNM CHARENTON 4VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 33025:20, 25:20, 25:14075-054REGARD SANDRINE
ARLA00812/12/2115:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2
GYMNASE LEON LAGRANGEGROSSELIN YVES
Journée 03
ARLA00920/11/2120:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:18, 25:11, 25:18075-047
ARLA01020/11/2120:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2CNM CHARENTON 43217:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:13104-105CHRISTOPHE YANNICK
ARLA01120/11/2120:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY0317:25, 22:25, 21:25060-075
ARLA01220/11/2119:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE2325:18, 21:25, 15:25, 25:13, 12:15098-096MOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 04
ARLA01312/12/2116:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXGILBERT SIMON
ARLA01428/11/2115:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 30321:25, 11:25, 23:25055-075GILBERT SIMON
ARLA01528/11/2116:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 23026:24, 25:19, 25:14076-057VERNAZOBRES ELYA
ARLA01627/11/2120:00CNM CHARENTON 4PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:12, 25:18, 27:25077-055GILBERT SIMON
Journée 05
ARLA01704/12/2120:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2CNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE CONDORCETGILBERT SIMON
ARLA01805/12/2115:30UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARLA01904/12/2118:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
MAKARENKOAMRI MOHAMED-MALEK
ARLA02004/12/2120:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1
CS POMPIDOU
Journée 06
ARLA02116/01/2216:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2
CS POMPIDOU
ARLA02216/01/2216:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXREGARD SANDRINE
ARLA02316/01/2215:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARLA02416/01/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 07
ARLA02522/01/2220:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE CONDORCET
ARLA02622/01/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 4AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARLA02723/01/2215:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1
GYMNASE LEON LAGRANGEGROSSELIN YVES
ARLA02822/01/2218:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THORNOUIR ZAKARIA
Journée 08
ARLR02905/02/2220:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2
GYMNASE CONDORCETMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARLR03006/02/2215:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3
GYMNASE LEON LAGRANGEGROSSELIN YVES
ARLR03105/02/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 4ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARLR03206/02/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATGILBERT SIMON
Journée 09
ARLR03312/02/2220:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE CONDORCET
ARLR03412/02/2219:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARLR03513/02/2215:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3CNM CHARENTON 4
CS POMPIDOUHAMOUMOU RAZINE
ARLR03612/02/2218:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
MAKARENKO
Journée 10
ARLR03713/03/2215:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2
GYMNASE LEON LAGRANGEGROSSELIN YVES
ARLR03812/03/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARLR03913/03/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARLR04013/03/2215:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1
GYMNASE PASTEUR
Journée 11
ARLR04119/03/2220:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1
GYMNASE CONDORCETMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARLR04220/03/2216:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
CS POMPIDOU
ARLR04319/03/2218:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THORGILBERT SIMON
ARLR04420/03/2215:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBCNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE LEON LAGRANGE
Journée 12
ARLR04526/03/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 4ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARLR04627/03/2216:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE LEON LAGRANGEMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARLR04727/03/2215:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARLR04827/03/2216:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
Journée 13
ARLR04902/04/2220:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3
GYMNASE CONDORCET
ARLR05002/04/2220:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1
MAKARENKO
ARLR05103/04/2215:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE LEON LAGRANGEGILBERT SIMON
ARLR05202/04/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 4UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
Journée 14
ARLR05310/04/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYASA MAISONS ALFORT - 2
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARLR05409/04/2220:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARLR05510/04/2216:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXREGARD SANDRINE
ARLR05610/04/2215:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY - 2
CS POMPIDOUGILBERT SIMON