ARF - Accession Régional Sénior Féminin 95
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 115761213118101.8006225371.158
2.MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2156514111543.7504573351.364
3.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3146423121672.2865324441.198
4.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 211743211315121.2506055901.025
5.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE75232121091.1114363611.208
6.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN652323690.6673033160.959
7.I.A.F.V.O.46151145160.3133534910.719
8.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 20666182164500.480
Journée 01
ARF00110/10/2116:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23126:28, 25:18, 25:15, 25:20101-081BALA IAN
ARF00210/10/2114:00I.A.F.V.O.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 30313:25, 19:25, 14:25046-075CARBONNEL FABIEN
ARF00310/10/2114:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE3225:21, 12:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:11099-102VALENCONY JEROME
ARF00410/10/2116:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN035:25, 12:25, 21:25038-075BALLEUX YANN
Journée 02
ARF00521/11/2114:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:18, 25:17, 25:22075-057PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARF00619/11/2120:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 10312:25, 6:25, 16:25034-075ROMULUS MARIE
ARF00721/11/2116:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 31324:26, 17:25, 29:27, 20:25090-103VALENCONY JEROME
ARF00821/11/2114:00I.A.F.V.O.MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 20316:25, 16:25, 11:25043-075CARBONNEL FABIEN
Journée 03
ARF00928/11/2114:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 23025:14, 25:12, 25:22075-048CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARF01028/11/2114:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23119:25, 32:30, 25:17, 25:20101-092CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ARF01128/11/2114:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENMONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 20320:25, 9:25, 20:25049-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARF01228/11/2116:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEI.A.F.V.O.3025:10, 25:6, 25:12075-028CHRISTOPHE DENIS-LUC
Journée 04
ARF01305/12/2116:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 13027:25, 25:19, 25:14077-058CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARF01405/12/2116:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 33216:25, 25:22, 25:20, 13:25, 21:19100-111DE BRUCKER MARTIN
ARF01505/12/2116:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE037:25, 14:25, 11:25032-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARF01605/12/2116:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENI.A.F.V.O.3025:15, 25:19, 25:19075-053AUBREE BASTIEN
Journée 05
ARF01719/12/2116:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 23025:18, 25:17, 25:19075-054VALENCONY JEROME
ARF01819/12/2114:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 10318:25, 13:25, 16:25047-075ROMULUS MARIE
ARF01920/02/2214:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2I.A.F.V.O.
ROGER MORITZ - OSNYCATHERIN FRANCIS
ARF02019/12/2116:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 21325:27, 25:21, 20:25, 24:26094-099CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
Journée 06
ARF02106/02/2216:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
COSEC/DE VINCI - MONTIGNYAUBREE BASTIEN
ARF02216/01/2214:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 23025:11, 25:12, 25:12075-035GICQUEL OLIVIER
ARF02316/01/2214:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1I.A.F.V.O.3220:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:5108-092VALENCONY JEROME
ARF02406/02/2216:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3
MICHEL HIDALGOROMULUS MARIE
Journée 07
ARF02523/01/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 12325:17, 26:24, 19:25, 11:25, 12:15093-106ROMULUS MARIE
ARF02623/01/2214:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 20311:25, 9:25, 9:25029-075DEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARF02703/04/2216:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPEPYDIAH STEPHANO
ARF02823/01/2214:00I.A.F.V.O.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23125:21, 16:25, 25:23, 25:14091-083CREPEL STEPHANE
Journée 08
ARF02930/01/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2
JEAN BOUIN - TAVERNYCATHERIN FRANCIS
ARF03030/01/2216:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3I.A.F.V.O.
JEAN BOUIN - TAVERNYCATHERIN FRANCIS
ARF03130/01/2216:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPESPEYBROUCK VINCENT
ARF03230/01/2214:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2
MICHEL HIDALGODEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
Journée 09
ARF03313/02/2216:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2
MICHEL HIDALGOVALENCONY JEROME
ARF03413/02/2214:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2
ROGER MORITZ - OSNYDEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARF03513/02/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
JEAN BOUIN - TAVERNYDIATTA AIDA
ARF03613/02/2216:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2I.A.F.V.O.
COSEC/DE VINCI - MONTIGNYPYDIAH STEPHANO
Journée 10
ARF03713/03/2216:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3
ROGER MORITZ - OSNYDEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARF03813/03/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1
JEAN BOUIN - TAVERNYROMULUS MARIE
ARF03913/03/2216:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
COSEC/DE VINCI - MONTIGNYCATHERIN FRANCIS
ARF04013/03/2214:00I.A.F.V.O.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
COMPLEXE CLOVIS LECLERCAUBREE BASTIEN
Journée 11
ARF04120/03/2214:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2
ROGER MORITZ - OSNYDEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARF04220/03/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2
JULES LADOUMEGUEPATIN THELMA
ARF04320/03/2216:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPEDIATTA AIDA
ARF04420/03/2214:00I.A.F.V.O.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
COMPLEXE CLOVIS LECLERCCARLOTTI PIERRE
Journée 12
ARF04527/03/2216:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3
COSEC/DE VINCI - MONTIGNYPYDIAH STEPHANO
ARF04627/03/2216:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
ROGER MORITZ - OSNYCARBONNEL FABIEN
ARF04727/03/2216:30I.A.F.V.O.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2
COMPLEXE CLOVIS LECLERCCATHERIN FRANCIS
ARF04827/03/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
JEAN BOUIN - TAVERNYCHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
Journée 13
ARF04910/04/2216:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEMONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2
GYMNASE DU BEL AIRDIATTA AIDA
ARF05010/04/2214:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2
ROGER MORITZ - OSNYBALA IAN
ARF05110/04/2214:00I.A.F.V.O.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1
COMPLEXE CLOVIS LECLERCDEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARF05210/04/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
JEAN BOUIN - TAVERNYSPEYBROUCK VINCENT
Journée 14
ARF05317/04/2214:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3
ROGER MORITZ - OSNYDEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARF05417/04/2216:30MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 2
COSEC/DE VINCI - MONTIGNYNOUCHI CHRISTOPHE
ARF05517/04/2216:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
MICHEL HIDALGOPYDIAH STEPHANO
ARF05617/04/2214:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2I.A.F.V.O.
JEAN BOUIN - TAVERNYROMULUS MARIE