CLE - CHAMPIONNAT- MOSELLE EST
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SARREGUEMINES 110431311133.6673222311.394
2.PETITE ROSSELLE1044221243.0003542621.351
3.SARREGUEMINES 2943131933.0002792251.240
4.SAINT AVOLD5413121790.7783253191.019
5.ENCHENBERG2413133110.2732503250.769
6.SARRALBE0444121323000.440
Journée 01
CLEA00116/11/2120:30SARREGUEMINES 1PETITE ROSSELLE2325:17, 25:20, 16:25, 22:25, 9:15097-102
CLEA00218/11/2120:00SAINT AVOLDENCHENBERG2327:25, 21:25, 25:22, 16:25, 11:15100-112
CLEA00319/11/2120:00SARRALBESARREGUEMINES 20315:25, 8:25, 13:25036-075
Journée 02
CLEA00403/12/2120:30SARRALBEPETITE ROSSELLE0311:25, 10:25, 12:25033-075JANES STÉPHANE
CLEA00503/12/2120:30SARREGUEMINES 2SAINT AVOLD3025:20, 25:18, 25:20075-058
CLEA00618/03/2220:15ENCHENBERGSARREGUEMINES 1
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 03
CLEA00713/12/2120:00PETITE ROSSELLEENCHENBERG3025:14, 25:12, 25:14075-040
CLEA00814/12/2120:30SARREGUEMINES 1SARREGUEMINES 23025:19, 25:20, 25:15075-054
CLEA00916/12/2120:00SAINT AVOLDSARRALBE3025:9, 25:11, 25:10075-030
Journée 04
CLEA01013/01/2220:00SAINT AVOLDPETITE ROSSELLE2325:20, 15:25, 25:16, 24:26, 3:15092-102
CLEA01110/01/2220:00SARRALBESARREGUEMINES 10313:25, 9:25, 11:25033-075WILHELM JEAN-EDOUARD
CLEA01214/01/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 2ENCHENBERG3025:19, 25:19, 25:18075-056
Journée 05
CLEA01324/01/2220:00PETITE ROSSELLESARREGUEMINES 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLEA01428/01/2220:15ENCHENBERGSARRALBE
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLEA01525/01/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 1SAINT AVOLD
COSEC JEAN JAURES
Journée 06
CLER01628/02/2220:00PETITE ROSSELLESARREGUEMINES 1
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLER01704/03/2220:15ENCHENBERGSAINT AVOLD
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLER01804/03/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 2SARRALBE
COSEC JEAN JAURES
Journée 07
CLER01914/03/2220:00PETITE ROSSELLESARRALBE
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLER02017/03/2220:00SAINT AVOLDSARREGUEMINES 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLER02106/12/2120:30SARREGUEMINES 1ENCHENBERG3025:11, 25:11, 25:20075-042
Journée 08
CLER02201/04/2220:15ENCHENBERGPETITE ROSSELLE
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLER02301/04/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 2SARREGUEMINES 1
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLER02428/03/2220:00SARRALBESAINT AVOLD
COMPLEXE FRANCOIS MITTERAND
Journée 09
CLER02525/04/2220:00PETITE ROSSELLESAINT AVOLD
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLER02626/04/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 1SARRALBE
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLER02729/04/2220:15ENCHENBERGSARREGUEMINES 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 10
CLER02808/04/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 2PETITE ROSSELLE
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLER02904/04/2220:00SARRALBEENCHENBERG
COMPLEXE FRANCOIS MITTERAND
CLER03007/04/2220:00SAINT AVOLDSARREGUEMINES 1
SALLE POLYVALENTE