L4B - LOISIR 4x4 2ème division 1/2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FACULTES 162226MAX1571301.208
2.MCVUC 362211616.0001681341.254
3.ASBAM 26222623.0001891491.268
4.LE CRES 131113MAX75601.250
5.MCVUC 2331212360.5001842090.880
6.CASTELNAU 20111130.33376920.826
7.ARAGO SETE 302211160.1671451680.863
8.ASBAM 303312190.1112002520.794
Journée 01
L4BA00125/11/2120:00ARAGO SETE 3MCVUC 31320:25, 25:18, 18:25, 22:25085-093
L4BA00206/01/2221:00CASTELNAU 2LE CRES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4BA00308/11/2121:00ASBAM 3ASBAM 21322:25, 13:25, 25:22, 13:25073-097
L4BA00424/11/2120:00MCVUC 2FACULTES 10313:25, 26:28, 20:25059-078
Journée 02
L4BA00517/11/2120:00MCVUC 2MCVUC 30320:25, 13:25, 16:25049-075
L4BA00619/11/2119:30FACULTES 1ASBAM 33025:21, 26:24, 28:26079-071
L4BA00718/11/2121:00ASBAM 2CASTELNAU 23117:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:20092-076
L4BA00815/11/2120:30LE CRES 1ARAGO SETE 33025:21, 25:16, 25:23075-060
Journée 03
L4BA00902/12/2120:00MCVUC 3LE CRES 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BA01002/12/2120:00ARAGO SETE 3ASBAM 2
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
L4BA01102/12/2121:00CASTELNAU 2FACULTES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4BA01229/11/2121:00ASBAM 3MCVUC 20319:25, 13:25, 24:26056-076
Journée 04
L4BA01306/12/2121:00ASBAM 3MCVUC 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BA01408/12/2120:00MCVUC 2CASTELNAU 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BA01510/12/2119:30FACULTES 1ARAGO SETE 3
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BA01609/12/2121:00ASBAM 2LE CRES 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 05
L4BA01716/12/2120:00MCVUC 3ASBAM 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BA01813/12/2120:30LE CRES 1FACULTES 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L4BA01916/12/2120:00ARAGO SETE 3MCVUC 2
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
L4BA02016/12/2121:00CASTELNAU 2ASBAM 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 06
L4BA02113/01/2221:00CASTELNAU 2MCVUC 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4BA02210/01/2221:00ASBAM 3ARAGO SETE 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BA02312/01/2220:00MCVUC 2LE CRES 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BA02414/01/2219:30FACULTES 1ASBAM 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 07
L4BA02520/01/2220:00MCVUC 3FACULTES 1
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BA02620/01/2221:00ASBAM 2MCVUC 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BA02717/01/2220:30LE CRES 1ASBAM 3
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L4BA02820/01/2220:00ARAGO SETE 3CASTELNAU 2
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
Journée 08
L4BR02903/02/2220:00MCVUC 3ARAGO SETE 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR03031/01/2220:30LE CRES 1CASTELNAU 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L4BR03103/02/2221:00ASBAM 2ASBAM 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR03204/02/2219:30FACULTES 1MCVUC 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 09
L4BR03310/02/2220:00MCVUC 3MCVUC 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR03407/02/2221:00ASBAM 3FACULTES 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR03510/02/2221:00CASTELNAU 2ASBAM 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4BR03610/02/2220:00ARAGO SETE 3LE CRES 1
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
Journée 10
L4BR03707/03/2220:30LE CRES 1MCVUC 3
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L4BR03810/03/2221:00ASBAM 2ARAGO SETE 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR03911/03/2219:30FACULTES 1CASTELNAU 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR04009/03/2220:00MCVUC 2ASBAM 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 11
L4BR04117/03/2220:00MCVUC 3ASBAM 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR04217/03/2221:00CASTELNAU 2MCVUC 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4BR04317/03/2220:00ARAGO SETE 3FACULTES 1
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
L4BR04414/03/2220:30LE CRES 1ASBAM 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 12
L4BR04531/03/2221:00ASBAM 2MCVUC 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR04601/04/2219:30FACULTES 1LE CRES 1
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR04730/03/2220:00MCVUC 2ARAGO SETE 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR04828/03/2221:00ASBAM 3CASTELNAU 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 13
L4BR04914/04/2220:00MCVUC 3CASTELNAU 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR05014/04/2220:00ARAGO SETE 3ASBAM 3
GYMNASE MAURICE VIÉ
L4BR05111/04/2220:30LE CRES 1MCVUC 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L4BR05214/04/2221:00ASBAM 2FACULTES 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 14
L4BR05322/04/2219:30FACULTES 1MCVUC 3
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4BR05420/04/2220:00MCVUC 2ASBAM 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4BR05504/04/2221:00ASBAM 3LE CRES 1
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4BR05621/04/2221:00CASTELNAU 2ARAGO SETE 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS