L4E - LOISIR 4x4 3ème division 2/2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LE CRES 283321924.5002601841.413
2.CROIX D'ARGENT5321111661.0002582670.966
3.FACULTES 2421111531.6671861511.232
4.ASBAM 5421111541.2501791761.017
5.CASTELNAU 3321111431.3331561351.156
6.MCVUC 42111321.5001081001.080
7.IBM MONTPELLIER133111390.3332142760.775
8.ASBAM 402226781500.520
Journée 01
L4EA00107/01/2219:30FACULTES 2MCVUC 4
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4EA00225/11/2121:00CASTELNAU 3ASBAM 43025:5, 25:23, 25:10075-038
L4EA00308/11/2120:30LE CRES 2CROIX D'ARGENT3025:15, 25:22, 25:13075-050
L4EA00409/11/2120:00IBM MONTPELLIERASBAM 51314:25, 19:25, 25:18, 8:25066-093
Journée 02
L4EA00516/11/2120:00IBM MONTPELLIERMCVUC 42320:25, 25:21, 25:22, 17:25, 13:15100-108
L4EA00622/11/2121:00ASBAM 5LE CRES 22325:23, 16:25, 9:25, 25:22, 11:15086-110
L4EA00715/11/2120:30CROIX D'ARGENTCASTELNAU 33125:12, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21097-081
L4EA00815/11/2121:00ASBAM 4FACULTES 2037:25, 13:25, 20:25040-075
Journée 03
L4EA00901/12/2120:00MCVUC 4ASBAM 4
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4EA01026/11/2119:30FACULTES 2CROIX D'ARGENT2322:25, 28:30, 25:19, 25:22, 11:15111-111
L4EA01102/12/2121:00CASTELNAU 3ASBAM 5
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4EA01229/11/2120:30LE CRES 2IBM MONTPELLIER3025:19, 25:15, 25:14075-048
Journée 04
L4EA01306/12/2120:30LE CRES 2MCVUC 4
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L4EA01407/12/2120:00IBM MONTPELLIERCASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4EA01506/12/2121:00ASBAM 5FACULTES 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4EA01606/12/2120:30CROIX D'ARGENTASBAM 4
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 05
L4EA01715/12/2120:00MCVUC 4CROIX D'ARGENT
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4EA01813/12/2121:00ASBAM 4ASBAM 5
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4EA01917/12/2119:30FACULTES 2IBM MONTPELLIER
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4EA02016/12/2121:00CASTELNAU 3LE CRES 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 06
L4EA02113/01/2221:00CASTELNAU 3MCVUC 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4EA02210/01/2220:30LE CRES 2FACULTES 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L4EA02311/01/2220:00IBM MONTPELLIERASBAM 4
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4EA02410/01/2221:00ASBAM 5CROIX D'ARGENT
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 07
L4EA02519/01/2220:00MCVUC 4ASBAM 5
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4EA02617/01/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENTIBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L4EA02717/01/2221:00ASBAM 4LE CRES 2
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4EA02821/01/2219:30FACULTES 2CASTELNAU 3
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 08
L4ER02902/02/2220:00MCVUC 4FACULTES 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4ER03031/01/2221:00ASBAM 4CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER03131/01/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENTLE CRES 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L4ER03231/01/2221:00ASBAM 5IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 09
L4ER03309/02/2220:00MCVUC 4IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4ER03407/02/2220:30LE CRES 2ASBAM 5
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L4ER03510/02/2221:00CASTELNAU 3CROIX D'ARGENT
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4ER03611/02/2219:30FACULTES 2ASBAM 4
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
Journée 10
L4ER03707/03/2221:00ASBAM 4MCVUC 4
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER03807/03/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENTFACULTES 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L4ER03907/03/2221:00ASBAM 5CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER04008/03/2220:00IBM MONTPELLIERLE CRES 2
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
Journée 11
L4ER04116/03/2220:00MCVUC 4LE CRES 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4ER04217/03/2221:00CASTELNAU 3IBM MONTPELLIER
PALAIS DES SPORTS
L4ER04318/03/2219:30FACULTES 2ASBAM 5
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4ER04414/03/2221:00ASBAM 4CROIX D'ARGENT
GYMNASE LES ARTS
Journée 12
L4ER04528/03/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENTMCVUC 4
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L4ER04628/03/2221:00ASBAM 5ASBAM 4
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER04729/03/2220:00IBM MONTPELLIERFACULTES 2
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4ER04828/03/2220:30LE CRES 2CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 13
L4ER04913/04/2220:00MCVUC 4CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4ER05015/04/2219:30FACULTES 2LE CRES 2
CSU MOTTE ROUGE MONTP
L4ER05111/04/2221:00ASBAM 4IBM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER05211/04/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENTASBAM 5
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 14
L4ER05304/04/2221:00ASBAM 5MCVUC 4
GYMNASE LES ARTS
L4ER05419/04/2220:00IBM MONTPELLIERCROIX D'ARGENT
GYMNASE GEORGES FRECHE
L4ER05504/04/2220:30LE CRES 2ASBAM 4
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L4ER05621/04/2221:00CASTELNAU 3FACULTES 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS