L6A - LOISIR 6x6 1ère division Est
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CROIX D'ARGENT 173312942.2502832171.304
2.MEZE 162226MAX150871.724
3.LE CRES2111321.500103911.132
4.VLCA 12111321.5001071031.039
5.CASTRIES TEYRAN 12222460.6671882080.904
6.SAINT GELY 11111230.667931070.869
7.CROIX D'ARGENT 212211260.3331331780.747
8.MONTPELLIER VLM02226841500.560
Journée 01
L6AA00122/11/2120:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1MONTPELLIER VLM3025:11, 25:16, 25:12075-039
L6AA00209/11/2120:00VLCA 1CASTRIES TEYRAN 13225:18, 23:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:11107-103
L6AA00320:30LE CRESSAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L6AA00409/11/2120:30MEZE 1CROIX D'ARGENT 23025:10, 25:15, 25:17075-042
Journée 02
L6AA00516/11/2120:30MEZE 1MONTPELLIER VLM3025:11, 25:16, 25:18075-045
L6AA00622/11/2120:30CROIX D'ARGENT 2LE CRES2325:21, 16:25, 25:17, 17:25, 8:15091-103
L6AA00705/01/2220:00SAINT GELY 1VLCA 1
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6AA00816/11/2120:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1CROIX D'ARGENT 12312:25, 25:19, 25:17, 10:25, 13:15085-101
Journée 03
L6AA00929/11/2120:00MONTPELLIER VLMCASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE RABELAIS
L6AA01029/11/2120:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1SAINT GELY 13225:19, 16:25, 26:28, 25:11, 15:10107-093
L6AA01130/11/2120:00VLCA 1CROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
L6AA01229/11/2120:30LE CRESMEZE 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 04
L6AA01306/12/2120:30LE CRESMONTPELLIER VLM
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L6AA01407/12/2120:30MEZE 1VLCA 1
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6AA01506/12/2120:30CROIX D'ARGENT 2CROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AA01608/12/2120:00SAINT GELY 1CASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
Journée 05
L6AA01713/12/2120:00MONTPELLIER VLMSAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE RABELAIS
L6AA01814/12/2120:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1CROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6AA01913/12/2120:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1MEZE 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AA02014/12/2120:00VLCA 1LE CRES
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
Journée 06
L6AA02111/01/2220:00VLCA 1MONTPELLIER VLM
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
L6AA02210/01/2220:30LE CRESCROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L6AA02311/01/2220:30MEZE 1CASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6AA02410/01/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 2SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 07
L6AA02517/01/2220:00MONTPELLIER VLMCROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE RABELAIS
L6AA02619/01/2220:00SAINT GELY 1MEZE 1
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6AA02718/01/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1LE CRES
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6AA02817/01/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1VLCA 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 08
L6AR02931/01/2220:00MONTPELLIER VLMCROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE RABELAIS
L6AR03001/02/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1VLCA 1
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6AR03102/02/2220:00SAINT GELY 1LE CRES
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6AR03231/01/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 2MEZE 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 09
L6AR03307/02/2220:00MONTPELLIER VLMMEZE 1
GYMNASE RABELAIS
L6AR03407/02/2220:30LE CRESCROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L6AR03508/02/2220:00VLCA 1SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
L6AR03607/02/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1CASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 10
L6AR03708/03/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1MONTPELLIER VLM
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6AR03809/03/2220:00SAINT GELY 1CROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6AR03907/03/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 2VLCA 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AR04008/03/2220:30MEZE 1LE CRES
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
Journée 11
L6AR04114/03/2220:00MONTPELLIER VLMLE CRES
GYMNASE RABELAIS
L6AR04215/03/2220:00VLCA 1MEZE 1
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA
L6AR04314/03/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1CROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AR04415/03/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
Journée 12
L6AR04530/03/2220:00SAINT GELY 1MONTPELLIER VLM
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6AR04628/03/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 2CASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AR04729/03/2220:30MEZE 1CROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6AR04828/03/2220:30LE CRESVLCA 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 13
L6AR04911/04/2220:00MONTPELLIER VLMVLCA 1
GYMNASE RABELAIS
L6AR05011/04/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 1LE CRES
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AR05112/04/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 1MEZE 1
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6AR05213/04/2220:00SAINT GELY 1CROIX D'ARGENT 2
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
Journée 14
L6AR05304/04/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 2MONTPELLIER VLM
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6AR05419/04/2220:30MEZE 1SAINT GELY 1
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6AR05504/04/2220:30LE CRESCASTRIES TEYRAN 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
L6AR05619/04/2220:00VLCA 1CROIX D'ARGENT 1
GYMNASE GAMBARDELLA