L6C - LOISIR 6x6 3ème division Est
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 362226MAX150732.055
2.VLCA 362226MAX150941.596
3.SAINT GELY 362211616.0001681041.615
4.MEZE 3321111340.7501501491.007
5.CASTRIES TEYRAN 30111130.33374990.747
6.SAINT GELY 402211160.167911680.542
7.ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 40111345750.600
8.CROIX D'ARGENT 402226841500.560
Journée 01
L6CA00126/11/2120:45MEZE 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 33125:18, 25:13, 24:26, 25:17099-074
L6CA00210/11/2120:00SAINT GELY 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 43025:12, 25:10, 25:23075-045
L6CA00309/11/2120:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3SAINT GELY 43025:4, 25:19, 25:9075-032
L6CA00425/11/2120:15VLCA 3CROIX D'ARGENT 43025:11, 25:19, 25:13075-043
Journée 02
L6CA00518/11/2120:15VLCA 3MEZE 33025:19, 25:17, 25:15075-051
L6CA00615/11/2120:30CROIX D'ARGENT 4ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3038:25, 11:25, 22:25041-075
L6CA00717/11/2120:00SAINT GELY 4SAINT GELY 31325:18, 4:25, 19:25, 11:25059-093
L6CA00820:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4CASTRIES TEYRAN 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 03
L6CA00930/11/2120:30MEZE 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6CA01030/11/2120:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3SAINT GELY 4
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6CA01101/12/2120:00SAINT GELY 3CROIX D'ARGENT 4
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6CA01230/11/2120:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3VLCA 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 04
L6CA01307/12/2120:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3MEZE 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6CA01409/12/2120:15VLCA 3SAINT GELY 3
GYMNASE OLYMPIE MONTP
L6CA01506/12/2120:30CROIX D'ARGENT 4CASTRIES TEYRAN 3
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6CA01608/12/2120:00SAINT GELY 4ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
Journée 05
L6CA01714/12/2120:30MEZE 3SAINT GELY 4
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6CA01814/12/2120:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4CROIX D'ARGENT 4
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6CA01914/12/2120:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3VLCA 3
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6CA02015/12/2120:00SAINT GELY 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
Journée 06
L6CA02112/01/2220:00SAINT GELY 3MEZE 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6CA02211/01/2220:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6CA02313/01/2220:15VLCA 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4
GYMNASE OLYMPIE MONTP
L6CA02410/01/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 4SAINT GELY 4
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 07
L6CA02518/01/2220:30MEZE 3CROIX D'ARGENT 4
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6CA02619/01/2220:00SAINT GELY 4VLCA 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6CA02718/01/2220:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6CA02818/01/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3SAINT GELY 3
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
Journée 08
L6CR02901/02/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3MEZE 3
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6CR03001/02/2220:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4SAINT GELY 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6CR03102/02/2220:00SAINT GELY 4ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6CR03231/01/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 4VLCA 3
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 09
L6CR03308/02/2220:30MEZE 3VLCA 3
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6CR03408/02/2220:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3CROIX D'ARGENT 4
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6CR03509/02/2220:00SAINT GELY 3SAINT GELY 4
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6CR03608/02/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
Journée 10
L6CR03708/03/2220:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4MEZE 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6CR03809/03/2220:00SAINT GELY 4CASTRIES TEYRAN 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6CR03907/03/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 4SAINT GELY 3
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6CR04010/03/2220:15VLCA 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3
GYMNASE OLYMPIE MONTP
Journée 11
L6CR04115/03/2220:30MEZE 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6CR04216/03/2220:00SAINT GELY 3VLCA 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6CR04315/03/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3CROIX D'ARGENT 4
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6CR04415/03/2220:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4SAINT GELY 4
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 12
L6CR04530/03/2220:00SAINT GELY 4MEZE 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
L6CR04628/03/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 4ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6CR04731/03/2220:15VLCA 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 3
GYMNASE OLYMPIE MONTP
L6CR04829/03/2220:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3SAINT GELY 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 13
L6CR04912/04/2220:30MEZE 3SAINT GELY 3
GYMNASE GERARD RIGAL
L6CR05012/04/2220:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3
GYMNASE JP BEUZON A TEYRAN
L6CR05112/04/2220:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4VLCA 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6CR05213/04/2220:00SAINT GELY 4CROIX D'ARGENT 4
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
Journée 14
L6CR05304/04/2220:30CROIX D'ARGENT 4MEZE 3
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
L6CR05421/04/2220:15VLCA 3SAINT GELY 4
GYMNASE OLYMPIE MONTP
L6CR05519/04/2220:00ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 3ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 4
HALLE DES SPORTS
L6CR05620/04/2220:00SAINT GELY 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 3
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS