DPF - départemental Féminine 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBCM135412211452.8004353411.276
2.ECVB125413111343.2504062251.804
3.ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU843111111061.6673453351.030
4.SCO ANGERS762421129120.7503704460.830
5.ENOA64221111991.0003823611.058
6.ANDREZE552311127110.6363554100.866
7.ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU0555152003750.533
Journée 01
DPFA00109/10/2120:00ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUxxxxx
DPFA00210/10/2116:00ECVBST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GERON AMANDINE
DPFA00307/11/2113:30ENOAANDREZE2325:21, 24:26, 25:12, 21:25, 13:15108-099DAVID EMMANUEL
DPFA00410/10/2114:30VBCMSCO ANGERS3025:15, 25:13, 25:22075-050QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 02
DPFA00524/10/2114:30VBCMxxxxx
DPFA00614/11/2117:00SCO ANGERSENOA1325:10, 22:25, 10:25, 8:25065-085PIL EGLANTINE
DPFA00722/10/2120:30ANDREZEECVB0316:25, 10:25, 20:25046-075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
DPFA00823/10/2120:30ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOUST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU0313:25, 18:25, 22:25053-075PLARD MAXIME
Journée 03
DPFA00920/11/2120:00xxxxxST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
DPFA01021/11/2111:00ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUANDREZE3124:26, 25:14, 25:22, 25:23099-085TIGNON JEAN-ETIENNE
DPFA01121/11/2115:00ECVBSCO ANGERS3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GUIBERT FRANCOIS
DPFA01221/11/2113:30ENOAVBCM3222:25, 25:18, 17:25, 25:20, 15:11104-099IDAIS SARAH
Journée 04
DPFA01327/11/2120:00ENOAxxxxx
DPFA01414/01/2221:00VBCMECVB3119:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:20094-083DELCHOQUE THIERRY
DPFA01527/11/2119:30SCO ANGERSST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU2323:25, 28:26, 17:25, 25:15, 12:15105-106DAVID EMMANUEL
DPFA01627/11/2118:30ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOUANDREZE0322:25, 13:25, 18:25053-075ETOURNAY ROMAIN
Journée 05
DPFA01704/12/2120:00xxxxxANDREZE
DPFA01805/12/2113:00SCO ANGERSST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:14, 25:22, 25:19075-055DAVID EMMANUEL
DPFA01905/12/2111:00ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUVBCM1312:25, 25:17, 15:25, 13:25065-092GUILLEMOT ERWAN
DPFA02005/12/2115:00ECVBENOA3125:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18098-085DELCHOQUE THIERRY
Journée 06
DPFA02116/01/2215:00ECVBxxxxx
DPFA02216/01/2213:30ENOAST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DPFA02316/01/2214:30VBCMST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:7, 25:13, 25:19075-039JOBARD DAVID
DPFA02416/01/2213:00SCO ANGERSANDREZE3025:19, 25:16, 25:15075-050ETOURNAY ROMAIN
Journée 07
DPFA02522/01/2220:00xxxxxSCO ANGERS
DPFA02622/01/2220:00ANDREZEVBCM
SALLE OMNISPORTSMENARD JEROME
DPFA02722/01/2218:30ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOUENOA
SALLE OMNISPORT rue Hélène bouDAVID EMMANUEL
DPFA02823/01/2211:00ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUECVB
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIEIDAIS SARAH
Journée 08
DPFR02929/01/2220:00xxxxxST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
DPFR03030/01/2210:30ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOUECVB
OMNISPORTPLARD MAXIME
DPFR03129/01/2220:00ANDREZEENOA
SALLE OMNISPORTSTIGNON JEAN-ETIENNE
DPFR03230/01/2210:30SCO ANGERSVBCM
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUDAVID EMMANUEL
Journée 09
DPFR03326/02/2220:00xxxxxVBCM
DPFR03427/02/2213:30ENOASCO ANGERS
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DPFR03527/02/2215:00ECVBANDREZE
DEMIANNAY
DPFR03627/02/2211:00ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 10
DPFR03712/03/2220:00ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOUxxxxx
DPFR03812/03/2220:00ANDREZEST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DPFR03913/03/2214:00SCO ANGERSECVB
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DPFR04013/03/2214:30VBCMENOA
SALLE DU SPORTING
Journée 11
DPFR04119/03/2220:00xxxxxENOA
DPFR04220/03/2215:00ECVBVBCM
DEMIANNAY
DPFR04320/03/2213:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUSCO ANGERS
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DPFR04419/03/2220:00ANDREZEST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 12
DPFR04526/03/2220:00ANDREZExxxxx
DPFR04626/03/2220:30ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOUSCO ANGERS
SALLES DES LICES
DPFR04727/03/2214:30VBCMST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE DU SPORTING
DPFR04827/03/2213:30ENOAECVB
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 13
DPFR04902/04/2220:00xxxxxECVB
DPFR05003/04/2211:00ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUENOA
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DPFR05102/04/2218:30ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOUVBCM
SALLES DES LICES
DPFR05202/04/2220:00ANDREZESCO ANGERS
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 14
DPFR05330/04/2220:00SCO ANGERSxxxxx
DPFR05430/04/2220:00VBCMANDREZE
SALLE DU SPORTING
DPFR05501/05/2213:30ENOAST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DPFR05601/05/2216:00ECVBST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
DEMIANNAY