DS1 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BAUGE 17321111842.0002732531.079
2.ASCCHU 1632121632.0002151801.194
3.LONGUE6321111741.7502632491.056
4.SCO 15422112881.0003443301.042
5.ASLM 34312111570.7142572750.935
6.VCA 1321111331.0001481321.121
7.ASPTT 2321111551.0002092061.015
8.LE LION 22413133110.2732383220.739
Journée 01
DS1A00105/10/2120:30SCO 1ASLM 31324:26, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25090-099
DS1A00204/10/2120:00xxxxxASPTT 2
DS1A00306/10/2120:45VCA 1xxxxx
DS1A00406/10/2120:45BAUGE 1LONGUE3123:25, 25:19, 25:17, 26:24099-085
DS1A00507/10/2120:25ASCCHU 1LE LION 23025:15, 25:23, 25:11075-049
Journée 02
DS1A00614/10/2120:25ASCCHU 1ASLM 33025:15, 25:22, 25:17075-054
DS1A00714/10/2120:40LE LION 2BAUGE 13225:18, 25:16, 24:26, 14:25, 15:12103-097
DS1A00812/10/2120:30LONGUEVCA 13025:23, 28:26, 26:24079-073
DS1A00911/10/2120:00xxxxxxxxxx
DS1A01014/10/2120:50ASPTT 2SCO 12325:22, 25:15, 19:25, 19:25, 11:15099-102
Journée 03
DS1A01119/10/2120:15ASLM 3ASPTT 22327:25, 23:25, 25:20, 16:25, 13:15104-110
DS1A01219/10/2120:30SCO 1xxxxx
DS1A01318/10/2120:00xxxxxLONGUE
DS1A01420/10/2120:45VCA 1LE LION 23025:13, 25:17, 25:23075-053
DS1A01520/10/2120:45BAUGE 1ASCCHU 13027:25, 25:20, 25:20077-065
Journée 04
DS1A01617/11/2120:45BAUGE 1ASLM 3
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1A01717/11/2120:50ASCCHU 1VCA 1
SALLE HENRI BERGSON
DS1A01818/11/2120:40LE LION 2xxxxx
DS1A01916/11/2120:30LONGUESCO 13125:10, 25:20, 24:26, 25:21099-077
DS1A02015/11/2120:00xxxxxASPTT 2
Journée 05
DS1A02123/11/2120:15ASLM 3xxxxx
DS1A02225/11/2120:30ASPTT 2LONGUE
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS1A02323/11/2120:45SCO 1LE LION 23025:15, 25:10, 25:8075-033
DS1A02422/11/2120:00xxxxxASCCHU 1
DS1A02524/11/2120:45VCA 1BAUGE 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 06
DS1A02608/12/2120:45VCA 1ASLM 3
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1A02708/12/2120:45BAUGE 1xxxxx
DS1A02808/12/2120:50ASCCHU 1SCO 1
SALLE HENRI BERGSON
DS1A02909/12/2120:40LE LION 2ASPTT 2
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1A03007/12/2120:30LONGUExxxxx
Journée 07
DS1A03114/12/2120:15ASLM 3LONGUE
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1A03213/12/2120:00xxxxxLE LION 2
DS1A03316/12/2120:30ASPTT 2ASCCHU 1
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS1A03414/12/2120:45SCO 1BAUGE 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1A03513/12/2120:00xxxxxVCA 1
Journée 08
DS1A03610/01/2220:00xxxxxASLM 3
DS1A03712/01/2220:45VCA 1SCO 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1A03812/01/2220:45BAUGE 1ASPTT 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1A03913/01/2220:25ASCCHU 1xxxxx
DS1A04013/01/2220:40LE LION 2LONGUE
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
Journée 09
DS1A04118/01/2220:15ASLM 3LE LION 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1A04218/01/2220:30LONGUEASCCHU 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1A04317/01/2220:00xxxxxBAUGE 1
DS1A04420/01/2220:30ASPTT 2VCA 1
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS1A04518/01/2220:30SCO 1xxxxx
Journée 10
DS1R04601/02/2220:15ASLM 3SCO 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R04703/02/2220:50ASPTT 2xxxxx
DS1R04831/01/2220:00xxxxxVCA 1
DS1R04901/02/2220:30LONGUEBAUGE 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R05003/02/2220:40LE LION 2ASCCHU 1
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
Journée 11
DS1R05122/02/2220:15ASLM 3ASCCHU 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R05223/02/2220:45BAUGE 1LE LION 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1R05323/02/2220:45VCA 1LONGUE
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R05421/02/2220:00xxxxxxxxxx
DS1R05522/02/2220:45SCO 1ASPTT 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 12
DS1R05610/03/2220:30ASPTT 2ASLM 3
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS1R05707/03/2220:00xxxxxSCO 1
DS1R05808/03/2220:30LONGUExxxxx
DS1R05910/03/2220:40LE LION 2VCA 1
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
DS1R06009/03/2220:50ASCCHU 1BAUGE 1
SALLE HENRI BERGSON
Journée 13
DS1R06115/03/2220:15ASLM 3BAUGE 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R06216/03/2220:45VCA 1ASCCHU 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R06314/03/2220:00xxxxxLE LION 2
DS1R06415/03/2220:45SCO 1LONGUE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R06517/03/2220:50ASPTT 2xxxxx
Journée 14
DS1R06628/03/2220:00xxxxxASLM 3
DS1R06729/03/2220:30LONGUEASPTT 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R06831/03/2220:40LE LION 2SCO 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1R06931/03/2220:25ASCCHU 1xxxxx
DS1R07030/03/2220:45BAUGE 1VCA 1
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
Journée 15
DS1R07105/04/2220:15ASLM 3VCA 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS1R07204/04/2220:00xxxxxBAUGE 1
DS1R07305/04/2220:45SCO 1ASCCHU 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R07407/04/2220:30ASPTT 2LE LION 2
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS1R07504/04/2220:00xxxxxLONGUE
Journée 16
DS1R07603/05/2220:30LONGUEASLM 3
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R07705/05/2220:40LE LION 2xxxxx
DS1R07821/04/2220:25ASCCHU 1ASPTT 2
GRANDE SALLE BELLE-BEILLE
DS1R07904/05/2220:45BAUGE 1SCO 1
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1R08004/05/2220:45VCA 1xxxxx
Journée 17
DS1R08110/05/2220:15ASLM 3xxxxx
DS1R08210/05/2220:45SCO 1VCA 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R08312/05/2220:30ASPTT 2BAUGE 1
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS1R08409/05/2220:00xxxxxASCCHU 1
DS1R08510/05/2220:30LONGUELE LION 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
Journée 18
DS1R08602/06/2220:40LE LION 2ASLM 3
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1R08702/06/2220:25ASCCHU 1LONGUE
GRANDE SALLE BELLE-BEILLE
DS1R08801/06/2220:45BAUGE 1xxxxx
DS1R08901/06/2220:45VCA 1ASPTT 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R09030/05/2220:00xxxxxSCO 1