DS2 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SCO 326997112739.0007294471.631
2.ST BARTH 22981332124102.4007696721.144
3.ASPTT 3199634211121111.9097286671.091
4.DOUE1575241111672.2865174531.141
5.MURS ERIGNE 297342112113140.9295515810.948
6.ENOA 297341111311150.7335285680.930
7.SCO 298351111411180.6115756560.877
8.SCO 4592711167240.2925647270.776
9.ST GEMMES 2481711156210.2865286270.842
10.BAUGE 22772418210.3815756660.863
Journée 01
DS2A00105/10/2119:30ASPTT 3ENOA 23025:22, 26:24, 25:11076-057
DS2A00204/10/2120:45SCO 4BAUGE 23225:20, 25:17, 15:25, 14:25, 16:14095-101
DS2A00304/10/2120:20ST BARTH DOUE3113:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:21088-078
DS2A00406/10/2120:40MURS ERIGNE 2SCO 32326:24, 25:21, 14:25, 13:25, 9:15087-110
DS2A00507/10/2120:30ST GEMMES 2SCO 22325:27, 25:19, 28:26, 20:25, 13:15111-112
Journée 02
DS2A00614/10/2120:30ST GEMMES 2ENOA 23025:18, 25:14, 25:16075-048
DS2A00712/10/2120:30SCO 2MURS ERIGNE 22317:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:19, 13:15099-101
DS2A00811/10/2120:45SCO 3ST BARTH 3025:15, 25:16, 25:17075-048
DS2A00913/10/2120:30DOUESCO 43025:19, 25:16, 25:14075-049
DS2A01013/10/2120:45BAUGE 2ASPTT 31323:25, 25:20, 18:25, 19:25085-095
Journée 03
DS2A01119/10/2120:30ENOA 2BAUGE 23225:22, 25:27, 21:25, 25:14, 17:15113-103
DS2A01219/10/2119:30ASPTT 3DOUE0321:25, 22:25, 21:25064-075
DS2A01318/10/2120:45SCO 4SCO 30313:25, 21:25, 6:25040-075
DS2A01418/10/2120:20ST BARTH SCO 23025:22, 25:15, 25:16075-053
DS2A01520/10/2120:40MURS ERIGNE 2ST GEMMES 23025:20, 25:18, 25:23075-061
Journée 04
DS2A01617/11/2120:40MURS ERIGNE 2ENOA 20313:25, 19:25, 20:25052-075
DS2A01718/11/2120:30ST GEMMES 2ST BARTH 0315:25, 23:25, 22:25060-075
DS2A01816/11/2120:30SCO 2SCO 43025:21, 25:18, 25:16075-055
DS2A01915/11/2120:45SCO 3ASPTT 33125:15, 19:25, 25:17, 25:13094-070
DS2A02017/11/2120:30DOUEBAUGE 23125:14, 25:18, 23:25, 25:13098-070
Journée 05
DS2A02123/11/2120:30ENOA 2DOUE
SALLE OMNISPORT
DS2A02224/11/2120:45BAUGE 2SCO 30318:25, 13:25, 22:25053-075
DS2A02323/11/2119:30ASPTT 3SCO 23025:20, 25:20, 25:23075-063
DS2A02422/11/2120:45SCO 4ST GEMMES 23125:17, 25:16, 17:25, 25:21092-079
DS2A02522/11/2120:20ST BARTH MURS ERIGNE 23118:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:20093-083
Journée 06
DS2A02606/12/2120:20ST BARTH ENOA 23222:25, 25:22, 25:16, 21:25, 15:9108-097
DS2A02708/12/2120:40MURS ERIGNE 2SCO 43025:17, 25:13, 25:17075-047
DS2A02809/12/2120:30ST GEMMES 2ASPTT 30318:25, 16:25, 13:25047-075
DS2A02907/12/2120:30SCO 2BAUGE 23125:21, 25:21, 19:25, 25:22094-089
DS2A03006/12/2120:45SCO 3DOUE3025:13, 25:10, 25:18075-041
Journée 07
DS2A03114/12/2120:30ENOA 2SCO 3039:25, 14:25, 18:25041-075
DS2A03215/12/2120:30DOUESCO 23025:19, 25:20, 25:11075-050
DS2A03315/12/2120:45BAUGE 2ST GEMMES 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS2A03414/12/2119:30ASPTT 3MURS ERIGNE 23125:17, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18096-078
DS2A03513/12/2120:45SCO 4ST BARTH 0321:25, 12:25, 17:25050-075
Journée 08
DS2A03610/01/2220:45SCO 4ENOA 21320:25, 18:25, 25:22, 16:25079-097
DS2A03710/01/2220:20ST BARTH ASPTT 33223:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18, 15:11111-102
DS2A03812/01/2220:40MURS ERIGNE 2BAUGE 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2A03913/01/2220:30ST GEMMES 2DOUE0317:25, 23:25, 17:25057-075
DS2A04011/01/2220:30SCO 2SCO 30312:25, 10:25, 7:25029-075
Journée 09
DS2A04118/01/2220:30ENOA 2SCO 2
SALLE OMNISPORT
DS2A04217/01/2220:45SCO 3ST GEMMES 23025:17, 25:11, 25:10075-038
DS2A04319/01/2220:30DOUEMURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY
DS2A04419/01/2220:45BAUGE 2ST BARTH 1325:20, 11:25, 24:26, 14:25074-096
DS2A04518/01/2219:30ASPTT 3SCO 43025:18, 25:23, 25:16075-057
Journée 10
DS2R04601/02/2220:30ENOA 2ASPTT 3
SALLE OMNISPORT
DS2R04702/02/2220:45BAUGE 2SCO 4
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS2R04802/02/2220:30DOUEST BARTH
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY
DS2R04931/01/2220:45SCO 3MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R05001/02/2220:30SCO 2ST GEMMES 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 11
DS2R05122/02/2220:30ENOA 2ST GEMMES 2
SALLE OMNISPORT
DS2R05223/02/2220:40MURS ERIGNE 2SCO 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2R05321/02/2220:20ST BARTH SCO 3
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS2R05421/02/2220:45SCO 4DOUE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R05522/02/2219:30ASPTT 3BAUGE 2
GRANDE SALLE BELLE-BEILLE
Journée 12
DS2R05609/03/2220:45BAUGE 2ENOA 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS2R05709/03/2220:30DOUEASPTT 3
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY
DS2R05807/03/2220:45SCO 3SCO 4
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R05908/03/2220:30SCO 2ST BARTH
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06010/03/2220:30ST GEMMES 2MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE LES BOULAYS
Journée 13
DS2R06115/03/2220:30ENOA 2MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE OMNISPORT
DS2R06214/03/2220:20ST BARTH ST GEMMES 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS2R06314/03/2220:45SCO 4SCO 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06415/03/2219:30ASPTT 3SCO 3
GRANDE SALLE BELLE-BEILLE
DS2R06516/03/2220:45BAUGE 2DOUE
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
Journée 14
DS2R06630/03/2220:30DOUEENOA 2
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY
DS2R06728/03/2220:45SCO 3BAUGE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06829/03/2220:30SCO 2ASPTT 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06931/03/2220:30ST GEMMES 2SCO 4
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS2R07030/03/2220:40MURS ERIGNE 2ST BARTH
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
Journée 15
DS2R07105/04/2220:30ENOA 2ST BARTH
SALLE OMNISPORT
DS2R07204/04/2220:45SCO 4MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R07305/04/2219:30ASPTT 3ST GEMMES 2
GRANDE SALLE BELLE-BEILLE
DS2R07406/04/2220:45BAUGE 2SCO 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS2R07506/04/2220:30DOUESCO 3
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY
Journée 16
DS2R07602/05/2220:45SCO 3ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R07703/05/2220:30SCO 2DOUE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R07805/05/2220:30ST GEMMES 2BAUGE 2
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS2R07904/05/2220:40MURS ERIGNE 2ASPTT 3
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2R08002/05/2220:20ST BARTH SCO 4
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 17
DS2R08110/05/2220:30ENOA 2SCO 4
SALLE OMNISPORT
DS2R08210/05/2219:30ASPTT 3ST BARTH
GRANDE SALLE BELLE-BEILLE
DS2R08311/05/2220:45BAUGE 2MURS ERIGNE 2
GYMNASE CHATEAUCOIN
DS2R08411/05/2220:30DOUEST GEMMES 2
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY
DS2R08509/05/2220:45SCO 3SCO 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 18
DS2R08631/05/2220:30SCO 2ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R08702/06/2220:30ST GEMMES 2SCO 3
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DS2R08801/06/2220:40MURS ERIGNE 2DOUE
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2R08930/05/2220:20ST BARTH BAUGE 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS2R09030/05/2220:45SCO 4ASPTT 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU