Dpm - départemental masculine 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ECVB112443112112.0003232521.282
2.SCO ANGERS7321111842.0002732301.187
3.ECVB26321111641.5002112101.005
4.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN632121651.2002512411.041
5.VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION5422112680.7502883050.944
6.ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU4312111560.8332202210.995
7.VBCM3413121590.5563052691.134
8.AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU231212380.3751372510.546
9.ENOA0333390.3332552840.898
Journée 01
DpmA00113/10/2121:00ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:19, 25:11, 25:13075-043COUVREUR EMMANUEL
DpmA00208/10/2121:00ECVB2ECVB10320:25, 16:25, 11:25047-075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
DpmA00310/10/2114:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENOA3125:22, 22:25, 25:14, 25:17097-078RICHARD CELINE
DpmA00409/10/2118:30VBCMVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION0320:25, 22:25, 21:25063-075BALLOUT FLORIAN
DpmA00509/10/2120:00SCO ANGERSxxxxx
Journée 02
DpmA00623/10/2118:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUSCO ANGERS3225:19, 19:25, 25:19, 10:25, 15:13094-101PLARD MAXIME
DpmA00723/10/2120:00xxxxxVBCM
DpmA00819/12/2110:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
FRANÇOIS CEVERTPLARD MAXIME
DpmA00924/10/2115:30ENOAECVB21318:25, 23:25, 25:14, 22:25088-089DAVID EMMANUEL
DpmA01022/10/2121:00ECVB1ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU3025:18, 25:23, 25:12075-053JOBARD DAVID
Journée 03
DpmA01122/01/2220:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUECVB1
SALLES DES LICESIDAIS SARAH
DpmA01214/11/2113:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUENOA
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DpmA01313/11/2121:00ECVB2VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:9, 25:22, 25:16075-047MENARD JEROME
DpmA01413/11/2120:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENxxxxx
DpmA01513/11/2118:30VBCMSCO ANGERS1316:25, 20:25, 25:22, 18:25079-097ETOURNAY ROMAIN
Journée 04
DpmA01620/11/2118:30VBCMAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DpmA01721/11/2110:30SCO ANGERSATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:16, 25:22, 25:19075-057DAVID EMMANUEL
DpmA01820/11/2120:00xxxxxECVB2
DpmA01921/11/2110:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU3220:25, 25:19, 25:16, 18:25, 15:7103-092PIL EGLANTINE
DpmA02021/11/2115:30ENOAECVB11325:23, 21:25, 21:25, 22:25089-098IDAIS SARAH
Journée 05
DpmA02127/11/2120:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUENOA
SALLES DES LICESETOURNAY ROMAIN
DpmA02226/11/2121:00ECVB1VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:21, 25:23, 25:19075-063QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
DpmA02327/11/2120:00ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUxxxxx
DpmA02428/11/2110:00SCO ANGERSECVB2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUGUILLEMOT ERWAN
DpmA02528/11/2114:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVBCM3122:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:19097-088IDAIS SARAH
Journée 06
DpmA02605/12/2114:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRECOUVREUR EMMANUEL
DpmA02704/12/2118:30ECVB2VBCM
DEMIANNAYIDAIS SARAH
DpmA02805/12/2113:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUSCO ANGERS
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIEGUILLEMOT ERWAN
DpmA02904/12/2120:00xxxxxECVB1
DpmA03005/12/2110:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONENOA
FRANÇOIS CEVERTRICHARD CELINE
Journée 07
DpmA03111/12/2118:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
OMNISPORTETOURNAY ROMAIN
DpmA03212/12/2120:00ENOAxxxxx
DpmA03310/12/2121:00ECVB1SCO ANGERS
DEMIANNAYDELCHOQUE THIERRY
DpmA03412/12/2116:00ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUVBCM
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIEPIL EGLANTINE
DpmA03510/12/2121:00ECVB2ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
OMNISPORTS ST LEGERVEILLET ERIC
Journée 08
DpmA03615/01/2218:30ECVB2AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
DEMIANNAY
DpmA03715/01/2220:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DpmA03815/01/2218:30VBCMECVB1
SALLE DU SPORTING
DpmA03916/01/2215:00SCO ANGERSENOA
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DpmA04015/01/2220:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
Journée 09
DpmA04122/01/2220:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUxxxxx
DpmA04223/01/2210:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONSCO ANGERS
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DpmA04323/01/2215:30ENOAVBCM
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DpmA04421/01/2221:00ECVB1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
DEMIANNAY
DpmA04523/01/2213:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUECVB2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 10
DpmR04629/01/2218:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
OMNISPORT
DpmR04728/01/2221:00ECVB1ECVB2
DEMIANNAY
DpmR04830/01/2215:30ENOAATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DpmR04930/01/2210:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONVBCM
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DpmR05029/01/2220:00xxxxxSCO ANGERS
Journée 11
DpmR05127/02/2210:30SCO ANGERSAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DpmR05226/02/2220:00VBCMxxxxx
DpmR05327/02/2214:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DpmR05426/02/2218:30ECVB2ENOA
DEMIANNAY
DpmR05527/02/2213:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUECVB1
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 12
DpmR05604/03/2221:00ECVB1AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
DEMIANNAY
DpmR05706/03/2215:30ENOAST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DpmR05806/03/2210:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONECVB2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DpmR05905/03/2220:00xxxxxATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
DpmR06005/03/2216:00SCO ANGERSVBCM
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 13
DpmR06112/03/2218:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUVBCM
SALLES DES LICES
DpmR06213/03/2214:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSCO ANGERS
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DpmR06311/03/2220:00ECVB2xxxxx
DpmR06413/03/2213:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DpmR06511/03/2221:00ECVB1ENOA
DEMIANNAY
Journée 14
DpmR06620/03/2215:30ENOAAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DpmR06720/03/2210:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONECVB1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DpmR06819/03/2220:00xxxxxST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
DpmR06919/03/2218:30ECVB2SCO ANGERS
DEMIANNAY
DpmR07019/03/2218:30VBCMATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE DU SPORTING
Journée 15
DpmR07126/03/2218:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLES DES LICES
DpmR07226/03/2218:30VBCMECVB2
SALLE DU SPORTING
DpmR07327/03/2215:00SCO ANGERSST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DpmR07425/03/2220:00ECVB1xxxxx
DpmR07527/03/2215:30ENOAVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 16
DpmR07603/04/2210:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DpmR07702/04/2220:00xxxxxENOA
DpmR07803/04/2210:00SCO ANGERSECVB1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DpmR07902/04/2218:30VBCMST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE DU SPORTING
DpmR08003/04/2214:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENECVB2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
Journée 17
DpmR08109/04/2218:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUECVB2
SALLES DES LICES
DpmR08210/04/2213:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DpmR08308/04/2221:00ECVB1VBCM
DEMIANNAY
DpmR08410/04/2215:30ENOASCO ANGERS
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DpmR08510/04/2210:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONxxxxx
Journée 18
DpmR08630/04/2220:00xxxxxAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
DpmR08730/04/2216:00SCO ANGERSVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DpmR08830/04/2218:30VBCMENOA
SALLE DU SPORTING
DpmR08930/04/2220:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENECVB1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DpmR09030/04/2218:30ECVB2ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
DEMIANNAY