DMG - Départementale Masculine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JSC 217664111836.0005113931.300
2.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY13552121553.0004403821.152
3.JSC M211364222111581.8755484761.151
4.ASCA 2125413111343.2503963251.218
5.LE MANS CSSG117342121114131.0775945731.037
6.SABLE VB9734212211130.8465155300.972
7.MULSANNE98352112213170.7656276261.002
8.AO RUILLE3716163180.1673685040.730
9.ASCA 10777213355250.638
Journée 01
DMGA00117/10/2114:00JSC M21xxxxx
DMGA00212/12/2110:30JSC 2ASCA 13025:20, 25:11, 25:13075-044MARQUIGNY PASCAL
DMGA00316/10/2120:00LE MANS CSSGASCA 20320:25, 12:25, 24:26056-076VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA00417/10/2110:30MULSANNESABLE VB1315:25, 25:8, 19:25, 18:25077-083LEJEUNE DANIEL
DMGA00523/10/2120:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYAO RUILLE3025:16, 25:11, 25:19075-046MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 02
DMGA00603/11/2120:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYxxxxx
DMGA00706/11/2120:00AO RUILLEMULSANNE0310:25, 24:26, 9:25043-076LEJEUNE DANIEL
DMGA00807/11/2111:00SABLE VBLE MANS CSSG1315:25, 21:25, 32:30, 21:25089-105BOURREAU CAROLE
DMGA00906/11/2121:00ASCA 2ASCA 13025:12, 25:18, 25:15075-045VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA01007/11/2110:30JSC 2JSC M213224:26, 25:19, 25:23, 21:25, 16:14111-107LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 03
DMGA01113/11/2120:00xxxxxJSC 2
DMGA01226/11/2120:00JSC M21ASCA 23123:25, 26:24, 25:15, 25:17099-081VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA01313/11/2121:00ASCA 1SABLE VB0317:25, 23:25, 15:25055-075VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA01413/11/2120:00LE MANS CSSGAO RUILLE3025:17, 25:23, 25:21075-061PLOUSE EVELYNE
DMGA01521/11/2110:30MULSANNEJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY2320:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 13:15106-100LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 04
DMGA01621/11/2110:30MULSANNExxxxx
DMGA01717/11/2120:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYLE MANS CSSG3225:23, 8:25, 25:11, 13:25, 15:7086-091VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA01820/11/2120:30AO RUILLEASCA 13025:13, 25:21, 25:18075-052LEJEUNE DANIEL
DMGA01920/11/2120:00SABLE VBJSC M210315:25, 16:25, 18:25049-075BOUCHER VINCENT
DMGA02020/11/2119:30ASCA 2JSC 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSELLOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 05
DMGA02127/11/2120:00xxxxxASCA 2
DMGA02228/11/2110:30JSC 2SABLE VB3025:18, 25:19, 27:25077-062LUYS CHRISTOPHE
DMGA02328/11/2114:00JSC M21AO RUILLE3025:11, 25:12, 25:23075-046VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA02427/11/2119:00ASCA 1JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY0311:25, 13:25, 21:25045-075LEJEUNE DANIEL
DMGA02527/11/2120:30LE MANS CSSGMULSANNE2325:20, 28:30, 21:25, 25:19, 13:15112-109VALVERDE XAVIER
Journée 06
DMGA02604/12/2120:30LE MANS CSSGxxxxx
DMGA02705/12/2110:30MULSANNEASCA 13025:12, 25:15, 25:13075-040GAZEAU MEGANE
DMGA02801/12/2120:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJSC M213128:30, 26:24, 25:20, 25:20104-094VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA02904/12/2120:30AO RUILLEJSC 20318:25, 16:25, 11:25045-075LEJEUNE DANIEL
DMGA03005/12/2110:30SABLE VBASCA 21314:25, 22:25, 25:14, 20:25081-089TOA LAURENCE
Journée 07
DMGA03111/12/2120:00xxxxxSABLE VB
DMGA03211/12/2121:00ASCA 2AO RUILLE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGA03323/01/2210:30JSC 2JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE CAMUSLUYS CHRISTOPHE
DMGA03412/12/2114:00JSC M21MULSANNE3122:25, 26:24, 25:15, 25:21098-085LIMOUZIN OLIVIER
DMGA03511/12/2121:00ASCA 1LE MANS CSSG0320:25, 21:25, 13:25054-075PLOUSE EVELYNE
Journée 08
DMGA03608/01/2220:30ASCA 1xxxxx
DMGA03723/01/2211:00LE MANS CSSGJSC M21
GYMNASE COUBERTINPLOUSE EVELYNE
DMGA03808/01/2221:30MULSANNEJSC 20318:25, 15:25, 22:25055-075LEJEUNE DANIEL
DMGA03905/01/2220:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYASCA 2
SALLE POLYVALENTEVALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA04008/01/2220:00AO RUILLESABLE VB0311:25, 24:26, 17:25052-076MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 09
DMGA04115/01/2220:00xxxxxAO RUILLE
DMGA04215/01/2221:00SABLE VBJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE DE L’HIPPODROMEBOURREAU CAROLE
DMGA04315/01/2219:00ASCA 2MULSANNE3025:15, 25:10, 25:19075-044PLOUSE EVELYNE
DMGA04416/01/2210:30JSC 2LE MANS CSSG3125:21, 23:25, 25:22, 25:12098-080LUYS CHRISTOPHE
DMGA04516/01/2214:00JSC M21ASCA 1
GYMNASE CAMUSLUYS CHRISTOPHE
Journée 10
DMGR04629/01/2220:00xxxxxJSC M21
DMGR04730/01/2210:30JSC 2ASCA 1
GYMNASE CAMUSMARQUIGNY PASCAL
DMGR04830/01/2214:00ASCA 2LE MANS CSSG
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSELCOUSSEAU ANTHONY
DMGR04929/01/2220:00SABLE VBMULSANNE
GYMNASE LYCEE R. ELYZE
DMGR05029/01/2220:30AO RUILLEJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
SALLE POLYVALENTE 1
Journée 11
DMGR05126/02/2220:00xxxxxJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
DMGR05227/02/2210:30MULSANNEAO RUILLE
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DMGR05326/02/2220:00LE MANS CSSGSABLE VB
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DMGR05426/02/2221:00ASCA 1ASCA 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR05527/02/2214:00JSC M21JSC 2
GYMNASE CAMUS
Journée 12
DMGR05606/03/2210:30JSC 2xxxxx
DMGR05705/03/2220:30ASCA 2JSC M21
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR05805/03/2220:00SABLE VBASCA 1
GYMNASE LYCEE R. ELYZE
DMGR05905/03/2220:00AO RUILLELE MANS CSSG
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DMGR06002/03/2220:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYMULSANNE
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 13
DMGR06112/03/2220:00xxxxxMULSANNE
DMGR06212/03/2218:30LE MANS CSSGJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DMGR06312/03/2219:00ASCA 1AO RUILLE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR06413/03/2214:00JSC M21SABLE VB
GYMNASE CAMUS
DMGR06513/03/2210:30JSC 2ASCA 2
GYMNASE CAMUS
Journée 14
DMGR06619/03/2220:30ASCA 2xxxxx
DMGR06719/03/2220:00SABLE VBJSC 2
GYMNASE LYCEE R. ELYZE
DMGR06819/03/2220:00AO RUILLEJSC M21
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DMGR06916/03/2221:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYASCA 1
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DMGR07020/03/2210:30MULSANNELE MANS CSSG
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 15
DMGR07126/03/2220:00xxxxxLE MANS CSSG
DMGR07226/03/2220:30ASCA 1MULSANNE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR07327/03/2214:00JSC M21JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE CAMUS
DMGR07427/03/2210:30JSC 2AO RUILLE
GYMNASE CAMUS
DMGR07526/03/2219:00ASCA 2SABLE VB
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
Journée 16
DMGR07602/04/2220:00SABLE VBxxxxx
DMGR07702/04/2220:00AO RUILLEASCA 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DMGR07830/03/2221:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJSC 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DMGR07903/04/2210:30MULSANNEJSC M21
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DMGR08003/04/2211:00LE MANS CSSGASCA 1
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 17
DMGR08109/04/2220:00xxxxxASCA 1
DMGR08210/04/2214:00JSC M21LE MANS CSSG
GYMNASE CAMUS
DMGR08310/04/2210:30JSC 2MULSANNE
GYMNASE CAMUS
DMGR08409/04/2221:00ASCA 2JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR08509/04/2220:00SABLE VBAO RUILLE
GYMNASE LYCEE R. ELYZE
Journée 18
DMGR08614/05/2220:00AO RUILLExxxxx
DMGR08711/05/2221:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYSABLE VB
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DMGR08815/05/2210:30MULSANNEASCA 2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DMGR08914/05/2220:00LE MANS CSSGJSC 2
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DMGR09014/05/2220:30ASCA 1JSC M21
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL