DFA - SENIOR DEPARTEMENTAL FEMININ
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES SABLES D'OLONNE 22177432137.0005873341.757
2.MAREUIL1675232111882.2505774551.268
3.LES LANDES G. 31264231111581.8755003921.276
4.TIFFAUGES1274321111115121.2505915121.154
5.SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN11642211111391.4444934091.205
6.VB RIEZ VIE76241112110130.7694754601.033
7.AIZENAY6624246120.5003783531.071
8.LA ROCHE SUR YON 2572511238170.4714215070.830
9.xxXxx088824600
Journée 01
DFA00102/10/21MAREUILxxxxx
DFA00203/10/2113:00LES LANDES G. 3LES SABLES D'OLONNE 21325:22, 8:25, 13:25, 16:25062-097BAUDON LEA
DFA00330/01/2210:30AIZENAYVB RIEZ VIE
LE NOROIT
DFA00402/10/2118:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLA ROCHE SUR YON 23122:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:14097-068CASPESCHA CHARLOTTE
DFA00503/10/2115:30xxXxxTIFFAUGES030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075MOUSSION RAPHAEL
Journée 02
DFA00609/10/21xxXxxxxxxx
DFA00710/10/2114:00TIFFAUGESSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN3122:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:16097-079BLOUIN DANIELE
DFA00810/10/2115:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2AIZENAY0322:25, 13:25, 16:25051-075GEFFARD MARIE-CHARLOTTE
DFA00914/11/2115:00VB RIEZ VIELES LANDES G. 30311:25, 18:25, 22:25051-075GABORIEAU PAULINE
DFA01017/10/2115:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2MAREUIL3125:8, 22:25, 25:20, 25:14097-067PEAUDEAU LOUISE
Journée 03
DFA01123/10/21xxxxxLES SABLES D'OLONNE 2
DFA01223/10/2119:30MAREUILVB RIEZ VIE3125:20, 19:25, 25:16, 25:13094-074JAUNET LAURENT
DFA01324/10/2113:00LES LANDES G. 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 23025:7, 25:11, 25:12075-030PIFTEAU ANNABELLE
DFA01424/10/2110:30AIZENAYTIFFAUGES0318:25, 15:25, 14:25047-075RORTHAIS LANDRY
DFA01523/10/2121:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINxxXxx3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BELLANGER AURELIE
Journée 04
DFA01606/11/21SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINxxxxx
DFA01707/11/2113:00xxXxxAIZENAY030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075PARENT EMMANUEL
DFA01806/11/2120:00TIFFAUGESLES LANDES G. 32324:26, 25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 10:15107-103BLOUIN DANIELE
DFA01906/11/2121:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2MAREUIL137:25, 9:25, 25:14, 14:25055-089GROLLIER MATTHIEU
DFA02009/01/2215:00VB RIEZ VIELES SABLES D'OLONNE 21325:18, 16:25, 9:25, 21:25071-093GARY DAMIEN
Journée 05
DFA02120/11/21xxxxxVB RIEZ VIE
DFA02221/11/2115:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 23025:13, 25:12, 25:13075-038PEAUDEAU LOUISE
DFA02320/11/2120:00MAREUILTIFFAUGES2325:21, 25:16, 23:25, 18:25, 9:15100-102
DFA02421/11/2115:00LES LANDES G. 3xxXxx3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DFA02521/11/2110:30AIZENAYSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN0319:25, 18:25, 22:25059-075PEROTEAU GINETTE
Journée 06
DFA02627/11/21AIZENAYxxxxx
DFA02728/11/2114:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLES LANDES G. 33226:24, 25:27, 25:21, 16:25, 15:13107-110BONNET JULIE
DFA02827/11/2118:30xxXxxMAREUIL030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075MOUSSION RAPHAEL
DFA02927/11/2120:00TIFFAUGESLES SABLES D'OLONNE 20311:25, 12:25, 18:25041-075BLOUIN DANIELE
DFA03028/11/2114:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2VB RIEZ VIE3215:25, 25:14, 24:26, 25:21, 15:10104-096GUILLOTEAU NATHAN
Journée 07
DFA03104/12/21xxxxxLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
DFA03204/12/2120:00TIFFAUGESVB RIEZ VIE1315:25, 21:25, 28:26, 30:32094-108BLOUIN DANIELE
DFA03305/12/2115:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2xxXxx3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000PAPIN JEAN-YVES
DFA03404/12/2119:30MAREUILSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN3025:22, 25:19, 25:19075-060JAUNET LAURENT
DFA03505/02/2220:30LES LANDES G. 3AIZENAY
OCEANE
Journée 08
DFA03615/01/22LES LANDES G. 3xxxxx
DFA03716/01/2210:30AIZENAYMAREUIL0321:25, 25:27, 21:25067-077PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFA03815/01/2218:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINLES SABLES D'OLONNE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFA03916/01/2213:00xxXxxVB RIEZ VIE030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
DFA04030/01/2216:00TIFFAUGESLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 09
DFA04122/01/22xxxxxTIFFAUGES
DFA04222/01/2219:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2xxXxx3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DFA04320/02/2215:00VB RIEZ VIESAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
SALLE DE LA FAYE
DFA04423/01/2215:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2AIZENAY3025:21, 25:15, 25:19075-055PEAUDEAU LOUISE
DFA04512/02/2219:30MAREUILLES LANDES G. 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 10
DFA04626/02/22xxxxxMAREUIL
DFA04726/02/2221:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2LES LANDES G. 3
SALLE LE GYMNASE
DFA04827/02/2215:00VB RIEZ VIEAIZENAY
SALLE DE LA FAYE
DFA04927/02/2213:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
MENDES FRANCE
DFA05026/02/2220:00TIFFAUGESxxXxx
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 11
DFA05105/03/22xxxxxxxXxx
DFA05205/03/2219:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINTIFFAUGES
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFA05306/03/2210:30AIZENAYLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
LE NOROIT
DFA05405/03/2218:30LES LANDES G. 3VB RIEZ VIE
OCEANE
DFA05505/03/2219:30MAREUILLES SABLES D'OLONNE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 12
DFA05612/03/22LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2xxxxx
DFA05713/03/2215:00VB RIEZ VIEMAREUIL
SALLE DE LA FAYE
DFA05813/03/2214:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LES LANDES G. 3
MENDES FRANCE
DFA05912/03/2220:00TIFFAUGESAIZENAY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA06012/03/2221:00xxXxxSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
HALL SPORT
Journée 13
DFA06126/03/22xxxxxSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
DFA06227/03/2216:30AIZENAYxxXxx
LE NOROIT
DFA06326/03/2219:30LES LANDES G. 3TIFFAUGES
OCEANE
DFA06405/02/2219:30MAREUILLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFA06526/03/2218:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2VB RIEZ VIE
SALLE LE GYMNASE
Journée 14
DFA06602/04/22VB RIEZ VIExxxxx
DFA06703/04/2214:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2
MENDES FRANCE
DFA06802/04/2220:00TIFFAUGESMAREUIL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA06902/04/2218:30xxXxxLES LANDES G. 3
HALL SPORT
DFA07003/04/2214:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINAIZENAY
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 15
DFA07109/04/22xxxxxAIZENAY
DFA07210/04/2213:00LES LANDES G. 3SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
OCEANE
DFA07309/04/2219:30MAREUILxxXxx
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFA07409/04/2218:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2TIFFAUGES
SALLE LE GYMNASE
DFA07510/04/2215:00VB RIEZ VIELA ROCHE SUR YON 2
SALLE DE LA FAYE
Journée 16
DFA07623/04/22LA ROCHE SUR YON 2xxxxx
DFA07724/04/2215:00VB RIEZ VIETIFFAUGES
SALLE DE LA FAYE
DFA07823/04/2218:30xxXxxLES SABLES D'OLONNE 2
HALL SPORT
DFA07923/04/2218:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINMAREUIL
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFA08024/04/2210:30AIZENAYLES LANDES G. 3
LE NOROIT
Journée 17
DFA08130/04/22xxxxxLES LANDES G. 3
DFA08230/04/2219:30MAREUILAIZENAY
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFA08330/04/2221:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
SALLE LE GYMNASE
DFA08401/05/2215:00VB RIEZ VIExxXxx
SALLE DE LA FAYE
DFA08508/05/2216:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2TIFFAUGES
MENDES FRANCE
Journée 18
DFA08614/05/22TIFFAUGESxxxxx
DFA08714/05/2220:30xxXxxLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
HALL SPORT
DFA08820/03/2214:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINVB RIEZ VIE
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DFA08914/05/22AIZENAYLES SABLES D'OLONNE 2
LE NOROIT
DFA09015/05/2213:00LES LANDES G. 3MAREUIL
OCEANE