DSF - Département Seniors Féminines
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Le Pontet22972341123102.3007516671.126
2.Saint-Paul211073612123102.3007906131.289
3.Vedène1610643122220171.1767957871.010
4.Jonquières159621512120102.0006525731.138
5.Villeneuve101037312413240.5427458410.886
6.Avignon01010282300.0675538050.687
Journée 01
DSFA00112/11/2121:00AvignonVedène0314:25, 26:28, 22:25062-078CHOINARD MICKAEL
DSFA00210/11/2121:00Le PontetVilleneuve3025:19, 25:14, 25:22075-055LLADERES JACQUES
DSFA00301/04/2221:00Saint-PaulJonquières3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
Journée 02
DSFA00426/11/2121:00Saint-PaulVedène3125:19, 20:25, 25:14, 25:21095-079ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
DSFA00526/11/2121:15JonquièresVilleneuve3025:13, 25:16, 25:4075-033BOURELY AUDREY
DSFA00624/11/2121:00Le PontetAvignon3025:11, 25:17, 25:14075-042EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
Journée 03
DSFA00710/12/2121:00VedèneLe Pontet1319:25, 20:25, 25:23, 16:25080-098SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFA00810/12/2121:00AvignonJonquières0310:25, 14:25, 13:25037-075SAUVAYRE AUDREY
DSFA00907/12/2120:30VilleneuveSaint-Paul0310:25, 24:26, 18:25052-076BOUKOULLA SOPHIANE
Journée 04
DSFA01029/03/2220:30VilleneuveVedène1326:28, 17:25, 25:20, 18:25086-098KRIKER SAMY
DSFA01129/04/2221:00AvignonSaint-Paul0322:25, 16:25, 26:28064-078EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSFA01204/02/2221:15JonquièresLe Pontet
SALLE POLYVALENTEBOURELY AUDREY
Journée 05
DSFA01328/01/2220:30VedèneJonquières0318:25, 17:25, 22:25057-075SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFA01427/04/2221:00Le PontetSaint-Paul0314:25, 21:25, 14:25049-075KRIKER SAMY
DSFA01504/03/2221:00AvignonVilleneuve1315:25, 21:25, 27:25, 16:25079-100NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
Journée 06
DSFR01625/02/2221:00VedèneAvignon3025:12, 25:13, 25:18075-043KRIKER SAMY
DSFR01722/02/2220:30VilleneuveLe Pontet1325:19, 21:25, 19:25, 20:25085-094DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DSFR01813/05/2221:00JonquièresSaint-Paul3125:18, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23098-089COSTE PHILIPPINE
Journée 07
DSFR01911/03/2221:00VedèneSaint-Paul3025:15, 25:20, 28:26078-061BRUNET OLIVIER
DSFR02008/03/2220:30VilleneuveJonquières3125:19, 25:20, 14:25, 26:24090-088LLADERES JACQUES
DSFR02111/03/2221:00AvignonLe Pontet0317:25, 18:25, 14:25049-075EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
Journée 08
DSFR02223/03/2221:00Le PontetVedène2318:25, 25:15, 25:19, 17:25, 9:15094-099NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
DSFR02325/03/2221:15JonquièresAvignon3025:17, 25:17, 25:12075-046BOURELY AUDREY
DSFR02425/03/2221:00Saint-PaulVilleneuve3025:17, 25:18, 25:12075-047ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
Journée 09
DSFR02525/04/2220:30VedèneVilleneuve3225:11, 13:25, 25:21, 18:25, 18:16099-098BRUNET OLIVIER
DSFR02608/04/2221:00Saint-PaulAvignon3025:12, 25:19, 25:18075-049ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
DSFR02706/04/2221:00Le PontetJonquières3125:23, 25:20, 19:25, 25:23094-091SALADIN CHRISTELLE
Journée 10
DSFR02806/05/2221:15JonquièresVedène3025:19, 25:15, 25:18075-052IVARS XAVIER
DSFR02906/05/2221:00Saint-PaulLe Pontet1321:25, 21:25, 25:21, 24:26091-097ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
DSFR03003/05/2220:30VilleneuveAvignon3125:15, 25:19, 24:26, 25:22099-082SALADIN CHRISTELLE